• Final
    Atlético-MG 1 1
    Grêmio 3 1
    23/11/2016 21:45 - Mineirão 07/12/2016 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
  • 1ª RODADA
    Santos-AP 1
    Santos 1
    21/04/2016 21:30 - Zerão
    Remo 0
    Vasco 1
    13/04/2016 21:45 - Mangueirão
    Imperatriz-MA 1
    Fortaleza 1
    16/03/2016 21:45 - Frei Epifânio
    Caldense 1
    Ponte Preta 2
    07/04/2016 21:30 - Ronaldão
    Tocantinópolis 1
    Juventude 1
    06/04/2016 20:30 - Ribeirão
    Tombense 0
    Fluminense 3
    06/04/2016 21:45 - Campo do Nacional
    Coruripe 0
    Botafogo 1
    05/04/2016 21:30 - Gérson Amaral
    Campinense 0
    Cruzeiro 0
    20/04/2016 21:45 - Amigão
    Brasil de Pelotas 1
    Atlético-PR 1
    17/03/2016 21:30 - Bento Freitas
    Linense 1
    Botafogo-PB 1
    16/03/2016 20:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    Londrina 0
    Cruzeiro 2
    10/05/2016 21:30 - Café
    Parauapebas 0
    Londrina 1
    16/03/2016 20:30 - Rosenão
    Ferroviária-SP 1
    Salgueiro 0
    17/03/2016 19:15 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    Ferroviária-SP 3
    Fluminense 3
    04/05/2016 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    Fortaleza 2
    Flamengo 1
    04/05/2016 21:45 - Castelão
    Confiança 1
    Flamengo 0
    16/03/2016 21:45 - Lourival Baptista
    River-PI 2
    Goiás 1
    07/04/2016 21:30 - Albertão
    River-PI 0
    Botafogo-PB 1
    11/05/2016 20:30 - Albertão
    Juventude 1
    Coritiba 0
    11/05/2016 19:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
    Guarany Sobral 0
    Coritiba 3
    13/04/2016 19:30 - Junco
    Dom Bosco-MT 2
    Nacional-AM 0
    20/04/2016 21:30
    Dom Bosco-MT 2
    Atlético-PR 2
    11/05/2016 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Juazeirense 1
    Cuiabá 0
    06/04/2016 20:30 - Adauto Moraes
    Juazeirense 1
    Botafogo 2
    12/05/2016 19:15 - Adauto Moraes
    Galvez-AC 1
    Rio Branco-AC 0
    20/04/2016 21:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Galvez-AC 0
    Santos 3
    11/05/2016 19:30 - Arena da Floresta
    CRB 0
    Vasco 1
    11/05/2016 21:45 - Rei Pelé
    Ivinhema-MS 0
    CRB 2
    06/04/2016 21:30 - -
    Genus 2
    ASA-AL 0
    06/04/2016 21:30 - Aluizão
    Genus 0
    Ponte Preta 1
    05/05/2016 21:30 - Aluizão
    Operário-MT 1
    Avaí 0
    21/04/2016 19:15 - Arena Pantanal
    Brasília 0
    Bragantino 2
    19/04/2016 19:30 - Bezerrão
    Bragantino 1
    Avaí 0
    03/05/2016 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    Bragantino 2
    Botafogo 2
    13/07/2016 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    Resende 2
    Ceará 2
    06/04/2016 19:30 - Raulino de Oliveira
    Botafogo-PB 3
    Ceará 0
    13/07/2016 21:45 - Almeidão
    Comercial-MS 1
    Joinville 1
    20/04/2016 21:30
    Joinville 0
    Ceará 1
    11/05/2016 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    Princesa do Solimões 1
    Chapecoense 2
    06/04/2016 16:30 - Gilbertão
    Atlético-PR 0
    Chapecoense 0
    21/07/2016 21:00 - Arena da Baixada
    Estanciano-SE 1
    Paraná Clube 1
    06/04/2016 20:30 - Francão
    Paraná Clube 2
    Chapecoense 1
    11/05/2016 19:30 - Durival Britto
    Rio Branco-ES 0
    Santa Cruz 1
    16/03/2016 21:45 - Kléber Andrade
    Vasco 1
    Santa Cruz 1
    13/07/2016 21:45 - São Januário
    Vitória da Conquista 0
    Náutico 0
    17/03/2016 19:15 - Lomanto Júnior
    Vitória da Conquista 0
    Santa Cruz 2
    11/05/2016 21:45 - Lomanto Júnior
    Globo-RN 0
    Bahia 0
    16/03/2016 21:45 - Manoel Barretto
    Red Bull Brasil 1
    América-MG 1
    20/04/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    América-MG 0
    Bahia 0
    11/05/2016 21:45 - Independência
    América-MG 1
    Fortaleza 0
    07/07/2016 21:00 - Independência
    Náutico-RR 2
    Vitória 3
    13/04/2016 21:30 - Roberto Marinho
    Vitória 1
    Cruzeiro 2
    06/07/2016 21:45 - Barradão
    Parnahyba 2
    Portuguesa 1
    13/04/2016 20:30 - Piscinão
    Portuguesa 0
    Vitória 0
    11/05/2016 21:45 - Canindé
    Aparecidense 2
    Sport 0
    06/04/2016 19:30 - Anibal Batista
    Ypiranga 2
    Atlético-GO 2
    17/03/2016 19:15 - Colosso da Lagoa
    Ypiranga 3
    Aparecidense 1
    11/05/2016 20:30 - Colosso da Lagoa
    Fluminense 1
    Ypiranga 1
    06/07/2016 21:45 - Raulino de Oliveira
    Goianesia 1
    ABC 1
    16/03/2016 20:30 - Valdeir Oliveira
    Gama 1
    América-RN 0
    14/05/2016 17:00 - Bezerrão
    Gama 1
    ABC 1
    01/06/2016 19:30 - Bezerrão
    Gama 0
    Santos 0
    20/07/2016 21:45 - Valmir Bezerra
    Lajeadense 0
    Figueirense 2
    14/04/2016 21:30 - Beira-Rio
    Figueirense 0
    Ponte Preta 0
    13/07/2016 19:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Inter de Lages 1
    Sampaio Corrêa 2
    06/04/2016 19:30 - Vidal Ramos
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    Figueirense 2
    11/05/2016 19:30 - Castelão
    Independente-PA 1
    Paysandu 2
    27/04/2016 20:30 - Navegantão
    Juventude 0
    Paysandu 0
    20/07/2016 19:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
    Operário-PR 2
    Criciúma 1
    12/04/2016 21:00 - Germano Kruger
    Operário-PR 1
    Paysandu 0
    17/05/2016 19:15
  • 2ª RODADA
    Santos 3
    Santos-AP 0
    28/04/2016 21:30 - Vila Belmiro
    Santos
    Galvez-AC
    18/05/2016 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    Santos 3
    Gama 0
    27/07/2016 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    Vasco 2
    Remo 1
    27/04/2016 21:45 - São Januário
    Vasco 1
    CRB 1
    18/05/2016 19:30 - São Januário
    Santa Cruz 2
    Vasco 3
    20/07/2016 21:45 - Arruda
    Fortaleza 2
    Imperatriz-MA 0
    28/04/2016 20:00 - Castelão
    Flamengo 1
    Fortaleza 2
    18/05/2016 21:45 - Raulino de Oliveira
    Fortaleza 4
    América-MG 1
    28/07/2016 21:00 - Castelão
    Ponte Preta 1
    Caldense 1
    14/04/2016 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 3
    Genus 0
    12/05/2016 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Ponte Preta 5
    Figueirense 0
    27/07/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Juventude 2
    Tocantinópolis 0
    28/04/2016 21:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
    Coritiba 2
    Juventude 2
    19/05/2016 19:15 - Couto Pereira
    Paysandu 1
    Juventude 2
    27/07/2016 19:30 - Curuzu
    Fluminense
    Tombense
    27/04/2016 21:45 - Raulino de Oliveira
    Fluminense 3
    Ferroviária-SP 0
    12/05/2016 21:30 - Raulino de Oliveira
    Ypiranga 0
    Fluminense 2
    27/07/2016 21:45 - Colosso da Lagoa
    Botafogo 1
    Coruripe 1
    28/04/2016 21:30 - Los Larios
    Botafogo 1
    Juazeirense 0
    19/05/2016 21:30 - Los Larios
    Botafogo 1
    Bragantino 0
    27/07/2016 19:30 - Luso Brasileiro
    Cruzeiro 3
    Campinense 2
    05/05/2016 21:30 - Mineirão
    Cruzeiro
    Londrina
    17/05/2016 21:30 - Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    Vitória 1
    20/07/2016 21:45 - Mineirão
    Atlético-PR 1
    Brasil de Pelotas 0
    13/04/2016 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-PR 5
    Dom Bosco-MT 0
    18/05/2016 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Chapecoense 1
    Atlético-PR 1
    27/07/2016 19:30 - Arena Condá
    Botafogo-PB 1
    Linense 1
    06/04/2016 19:30 - Almeidão
    Botafogo-PB 1
    River-PI 0
    18/05/2016 20:30 - Almeidão
    Ceará 0
    Botafogo-PB 0
    20/07/2016 19:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Londrina 6
    Parauapebas 0
    06/04/2016 19:30 - Café
    Santa Cruz 0
    Rio Branco-ES 0
    06/04/2016 21:45 - Arruda
    Bahia 3
    Globo-RN 1
    06/04/2016 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Atlético-GO 0
    Ypiranga 2
    07/04/2016 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    Náutico 1
    Vitória da Conquista 1
    07/04/2016 19:30 - Arena Pernambuco
    Salgueiro 1
    Ferroviária-SP 1
    13/04/2016 20:30 - Cornélio de Barros
    Chapecoense 2
    Princesa do Solimões 0
    14/04/2016 21:30 - Arena Condá
    Sampaio Corrêa 0
    Inter de Lages 1
    20/04/2016 19:30 - Castelão
    ABC 3
    Goianesia 2
    20/04/2016 20:30 - Frasqueirão
    Flamengo 3
    Confiança 0
    20/04/2016 21:45 - Raulino de Oliveiras
    Paraná Clube 2
    Estanciano-SE 0
    21/04/2016 19:15 - Durival Britto
    Figueirense
    Lajeadense
    21/04/2016 19:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Ceará 1
    Resende 1
    26/04/2016 19:15 - Castelão
    Bragantino
    Brasília
    26/04/2016 19:15 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    Portuguesa 1
    Parnahyba 0
    26/04/2016 21:30 - Canindé
    Goiás 2
    River-PI 1
    27/04/2016 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    Coritiba
    Guarany Sobral
    27/04/2016 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    Nacional-AM 1
    Dom Bosco-MT 1
    27/04/2016 21:30 - Arena da Amazônia
    Cuiabá 1
    Juazeirense 0
    27/04/2016 21:30
    Rio Branco-AC 1
    Galvez-AC 1
    27/04/2016 21:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Vitória 3
    Náutico-RR 1
    27/04/2016 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Sport 1
    Aparecidense 2
    28/04/2016 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    América-MG 3
    Red Bull Brasil 2
    28/04/2016 19:15 - Independência
    Criciúma 1
    Operário-PR 1
    28/04/2016 19:15 - Heriberto Hulse
    Avaí 2
    Operário-MT 0
    28/04/2016 19:15 - Ressacada
    CRB
    Ivinhema-MS
    28/04/2016 20:30 - Rei Pelé
    ASA-AL 2
    Genus 1
    28/04/2016 21:30 - Coaracy Fonseca
    Paysandu 2
    Independente-PA 0
    30/04/2016 17:00 - Mangueirão
    Joinville 1
    Comercial-MS 0
    04/05/2016 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    Avaí 1
    Bragantino 1
    10/05/2016 21:30 - Ressacada
    Ceará 1
    Joinville 0
    17/05/2016 19:15 - Castelão
    Chapecoense 2
    Paraná Clube 0
    18/05/2016 19:30 - Arena Condá
    Santa Cruz
    Vitória da Conquista
    18/05/2016 21:45 - Arruda
    Bahia 0
    América-MG 1
    18/05/2016 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Vitória 3
    Portuguesa 1
    19/05/2016 21:30 - Barradão
    Aparecidense 2
    Ypiranga 1
    19/05/2016 21:30 - Anibal Toledo
    América-RN 3
    Gama 2
    25/05/2016 19:15 - Arena das Dunas
    ABC 1
    Gama 1
    15/06/2016 20:30 - Frasqueirão
    Figueirense 1
    Sampaio Corrêa 0
    06/07/2016 19:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Paysandu 2
    Operário-PR 0
    06/07/2016 19:30 - Curuzu
  • Oitavas de final
    Santos 3 2
    Vasco 1 2
    24/08/2016 19:30 - Vila Belmiro 21/09/2016 21:45 - São Januário
    Internacional 3 0
    Fortaleza 0 1
    31/08/2016 21:45 - Beira-Rio 22/09/2016 19:15 - Castelão
    Atlético-MG 1 2
    Ponte Preta 1 2
    24/08/2016 21:45 - Mineirão 21/09/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    São Paulo 1 1
    Juventude 2 0
    24/08/2016 21:45 - Morumbi 22/09/2016 21:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
    Fluminense 1 0
    Corinthians 1 1
    31/08/2016 21:45 - Edson Passos 21/09/2016 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Botafogo 2 0
    Cruzeiro 5 1
    01/09/2016 20:00 - Luso-Brasileiro 21/09/2016 21:45 - Mineirão
    Atlético-PR 0 1
    Grêmio 1 0
    24/08/2016 19:30 - Arena da Baixada 21/09/2016 19:30 - Arena Grêmio
    Palmeiras 3 0
    Botafogo-PB 0 1
    31/08/2016 19:30 - Allianz Parque 21/09/2016 19:30 - Almeidão
  • Quartas de final
    Santos 2 0
    Internacional 1 2
    28/09/2016 19:30 - Vila Belmiro 19/10/2016 19:30 - Beira-Rio
    Atlético-MG 1 0
    Juventude 0 1
    28/09/2016 19:30 - Mineirão 19/10/2016 19:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
    Corinthians 2 2
    Cruzeiro 1 4
    28/09/2016 21:45 - Arena Corinthians 19/10/2016 21:45 - Mineirão
    Grêmio 2 1
    Palmeiras 1 1
    28/09/2016 21:45 - Arena Grêmio 19/10/2016 21:45 - Allianz Parque
  • Semifinal
    Internacional 1 2
    Atlético-MG 2 2
    26/10/2016 21:45 - Beira Rio 02/11/2016 21:45 - Independência
    Cruzeiro 0 0
    Grêmio 2 0
    26/10/2016 21:45 - Mineirão 02/11/2016 21:45 - Arena do Grêmio

Copa do Brasil 2016

# Jogador Gols
1 Pedro Rocha 2
2 Everton 1
Gabriel 1
Juan Cazares 1
Miller Bolanos 1