INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Real Madrid 40 17 12 4 1 46 16 30 78.4
2 Sevilla 39 18 12 3 3 38 22 16 72.2
3 Barcelona 38 18 11 5 2 47 17 30 70.4
4 Atlético de Madrid 34 18 10 4 4 32 14 18 63.0
5 Real Sociedad 32 18 10 2 6 30 25 5 59.3
6 Villarreal 31 18 8 7 3 26 12 14 57.4
7 Athletic Bilbao 28 18 8 4 6 22 19 3 51.9
8 Celta de Vigo 27 18 8 3 7 29 32 -3 50.0
9 Eibar 26 18 7 5 6 25 24 1 48.1
10 Las Palmas 25 19 6 7 6 28 30 -2 43.9
11 Espanyol 23 18 5 8 5 22 25 -3 42.6
12 Alavés 22 18 5 7 6 15 18 -3 40.7
13 Málaga 21 18 5 6 7 26 31 -5 38.9
14 Betis 21 18 6 3 9 20 30 -10 38.9
15 Dep. La Coruña 19 19 4 7 8 24 29 -5 33.3
16 Leganés 17 18 4 5 9 13 29 -16 31.5
17 Valencia 16 17 4 4 9 26 33 -7 31.4
18 Sporting Gijón 12 18 3 3 12 19 37 -18 22.2
19 Granada 10 18 1 7 10 15 39 -24 18.5
20 Osasuna 9 18 1 6 11 17 38 -21 16.7
  • 19ª RODADA
    LPA
    1 X 1
    DCO
    20/01/2017 17:45 - Gran Canaria
    EPN
    X
    GDA
    21/01/2017 10:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    RMA
    X
    MLG
    21/01/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DAL
    X
    CDL
    21/01/2017 15:30 - Mendizorroza
    VIL
    X
    VAL
    21/01/2017 17:45 - El Madrigal
    OSA
    X
    SEV
    22/01/2017 09:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    ATB
    X
    ADM
    22/01/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    RLS
    X
    CVG
    22/01/2017 15:30 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    SGJ
    22/01/2017 15:30 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    X
    BCL
    22/01/2017 17:45 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 20ª RODADA
    OSA
    X
    MLG
    27/01/2017 17:45 - Reyno de Navarra
    VIL
    X
    GDA
    28/01/2017 10:00 - El Madrigal
    DAL
    X
    ADM
    28/01/2017 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    EIB
    X
    DCO
    28/01/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    CDL
    X
    CVG
    28/01/2017 17:45 - Municipal de Butarque
    BTS
    X
    BCL
    29/01/2017 09:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    X
    SEV
    29/01/2017 13:15 - Cornella-El Prat
    ATB
    X
    SGJ
    29/01/2017 15:30 - San Mamés
    RMA
    X
    RLS
    29/01/2017 17:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LPA
    X
    VAL
    30/01/2017 17:45 - Gran Canaria
  • 21ª RODADA
    MLG
    X
    EPN
    05/02/2017 17:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    VIL
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RLS
    X
    OSA
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Anoeta
    GDA
    X
    LPA
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    CVG
    X
    RMA
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Balaídos
    VAL
    X
    EIB
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Mestalla
    ADM
    X
    CDL
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Vicente Calderón
    DCO
    X
    BTS
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Riazor
    SGJ
    X
    DAL
    05/02/2017 17:00 - El Molinón
    BCL
    X
    ATB
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Camp Nou
  • 22ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    MLG
    12/02/2017 17:00 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    X
    RLS
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    LPA
    X
    SEV
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Gran Canaria
    OSA
    X
    RMA
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    EIB
    X
    GDA
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    X
    CVG
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Vicente Calderón
    BTS
    X
    VAL
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Benito Villamarín
    CDL
    X
    SGJ
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    DCO
    12/02/2017 17:00 - San Mamés
    DAL
    X
    BCL
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Mendizorroza
  • 23ª RODADA
    RLS
    X
    VIL
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Anoeta
    MLG
    X
    LPA
    19/02/2017 16:00 - La Rosaleda
    RMA
    X
    EPN
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    SEV
    X
    EIB
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CVG
    X
    OSA
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    GDA
    X
    BTS
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    SGJ
    X
    ADM
    19/02/2017 16:00 - El Molinón
    VAL
    X
    ATB
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    X
    CDL
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    X
    DAL
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Riazor
  • 24ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    RLS
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Gran Canaria
    VIL
    X
    RMA
    26/02/2017 16:00 - El Madrigal
    EIB
    X
    MLG
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    EPN
    X
    OSA
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    BTS
    X
    SEV
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Benito Villamarín
    SGJ
    X
    CVG
    26/02/2017 16:00 - El Molinón
    ATB
    X
    GDA
    26/02/2017 16:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    BCL
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
    DAL
    X
    VAL
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Mendizorroza
    CDL
    X
    DCO
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 25ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    LPA
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    X
    EIB
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Anoeta
    OSA
    X
    VIL
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    MLG
    X
    BTS
    01/03/2017 16:00 - La Rosaleda
    CVG
    X
    EPN
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    SEV
    X
    ATB
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    X
    SGJ
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Camp Nou
    GDA
    X
    DAL
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    DCO
    X
    ADM
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    CDL
    01/03/2017 16:00 - Mestalla
  • 26ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    RMA
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    OSA
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Gran Canaria
    BTS
    X
    RLS
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VIL
    X
    EPN
    05/03/2017 16:00 - El Madrigal
    ATB
    X
    MLG
    05/03/2017 16:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    CVG
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Camp Nou
    DAL
    X
    SEV
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Mendizorroza
    SGJ
    X
    DCO
    05/03/2017 16:00 - El Molinón
    CDL
    X
    GDA
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ADM
    X
    VAL
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
  • 27ª RODADA
    OSA
    X
    EIB
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    RMA
    X
    BTS
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EPN
    X
    LPA
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    RLS
    X
    ATB
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Anoeta
    CVG
    X
    VIL
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    MLG
    X
    DAL
    12/03/2017 16:00 - La Rosaleda
    DCO
    X
    BCL
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    X
    CDL
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    SGJ
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Mestalla
    GDA
    X
    ADM
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
  • 28ª RODADA
    BTS
    X
    OSA
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    X
    EPN
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ATB
    X
    RMA
    19/03/2017 16:00 - San Mamés
    LPA
    X
    VIL
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    X
    RLS
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Mendizorroza
    DCO
    X
    CVG
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Riazor
    CDL
    X
    MLG
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    VAL
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Camp Nou
    ADM
    X
    SEV
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Vicente Calderón
    SGJ
    X
    GDA
    19/03/2017 16:00 - El Molinón
  • 29ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    BTS
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    OSA
    X
    ATB
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    VIL
    X
    EIB
    02/04/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    X
    DAL
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CVG
    X
    LPA
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Balaídos
    RLS
    X
    CDL
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Anoeta
    VAL
    X
    DCO
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    MLG
    X
    ADM
    02/04/2017 15:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    SGJ
    02/04/2017 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GDA
    X
    BCL
    02/04/2017 16:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
  • 30ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    EPN
    05/04/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    BTS
    X
    VIL
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    OSA
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Mendizorroza
    EIB
    X
    LPA
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    CDL
    X
    RMA
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    X
    CVG
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    ADM
    X
    RLS
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Vicente Calderón
    DCO
    X
    GDA
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Riazor
    SGJ
    X
    MLG
    05/04/2017 15:00 - El Molinón
    BCL
    X
    SEV
    05/04/2017 15:00 - Camp Nou
  • 31ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    DAL
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    VIL
    X
    ATB
    09/04/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    LPA
    X
    BTS
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Gran Canaria
    OSA
    X
    CDL
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    CVG
    X
    EIB
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Balaídos
    RMA
    X
    ADM
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    GDA
    X
    VAL
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    RLS
    X
    SGJ
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Anoeta
    SEV
    X
    DCO
    09/04/2017 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    BCL
    09/04/2017 15:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 32ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    EPN
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DAL
    X
    VIL
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Mendizorroza
    ATB
    X
    LPA
    16/04/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    BTS
    X
    EIB
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Benito Villamarín
    ADM
    X
    OSA
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Vicente Calderón
    GDA
    X
    CVG
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    SGJ
    X
    RMA
    16/04/2017 15:00 - El Molinón
    VAL
    X
    SEV
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    X
    RLS
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    X
    MLG
    16/04/2017 15:00 - Riazor
  • 33ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    ADM
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    VIL
    X
    CDL
    23/04/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    LPA
    X
    DAL
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    X
    ATB
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    CVG
    X
    BTS
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Balaídos
    OSA
    X
    SGJ
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    SEV
    X
    GDA
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RMA
    X
    BCL
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    MLG
    X
    VAL
    23/04/2017 15:00 - La Rosaleda
    RLS
    X
    DCO
    23/04/2017 15:00 - Anoeta
  • 34ª RODADA
    ADM
    X
    VIL
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Vicente Calderón
    SGJ
    X
    EPN
    26/04/2017 15:00 - El Molinón
    CDL
    X
    LPA
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DAL
    X
    EIB
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Mendizorroza
    ATB
    X
    BTS
    26/04/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    CVG
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    X
    OSA
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Camp Nou
    GDA
    X
    MLG
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    DCO
    X
    RMA
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    RLS
    26/04/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
  • 35ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    ADM
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Gran Canaria
    EPN
    X
    BCL
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    VIL
    X
    SGJ
    30/04/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    EIB
    X
    CDL
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BTS
    X
    DAL
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Benito Villamarín
    CVG
    X
    ATB
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Balaídos
    MLG
    X
    SEV
    30/04/2017 15:00 - La Rosaleda
    OSA
    X
    DCO
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    RLS
    X
    GDA
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Anoeta
    RMA
    X
    VAL
    30/04/2017 15:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 36ª RODADA
    ADM
    X
    EIB
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Vicente Calderón
    DCO
    X
    EPN
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Riazor
    SGJ
    X
    LPA
    07/05/2017 15:00 - El Molinón
    BCL
    X
    VIL
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    X
    BTS
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DAL
    X
    ATB
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Mendizorroza
    MLG
    X
    CVG
    07/05/2017 15:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    RLS
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    OSA
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    GDA
    X
    RMA
    07/05/2017 15:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
  • 37ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    SGJ
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BTS
    X
    ADM
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    X
    VAL
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    VIL
    X
    DCO
    14/05/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    LPA
    X
    BCL
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    CDL
    14/05/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    DAL
    X
    CVG
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    X
    MLG
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Anoeta
    RMA
    X
    SEV
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    OSA
    X
    GDA
    14/05/2017 15:00 - Reyno de Navarra
  • 38ª RODADA
    BCL
    X
    EIB
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Camp Nou
    ADM
    X
    ATB
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Vicente Calderón
    CVG
    X
    RLS
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Balaídos
    SGJ
    X
    BTS
    21/05/2017 15:00 - El Molinón
    GDA
    X
    EPN
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    VAL
    X
    VIL
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    DCO
    X
    LPA
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Riazor
    CDL
    X
    DAL
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    MLG
    X
    RMA
    21/05/2017 15:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    OSA
    21/05/2017 15:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 1ª RODADA
    MLG
    1 X 1
    OSA
    19/08/2016 15:45 - La Rosaleda
    DCO
    2 X 1
    EIB
    19/08/2016 17:00 - Riazor
    BCL
    6 X 2
    BTS
    20/08/2016 13:15 - Camp Nou
    GDA
    1 X 1
    VIL
    20/08/2016 15:15 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    SEV
    6 X 4
    EPN
    20/08/2016 17:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    SGJ
    2 X 1
    ATB
    21/08/2016 13:15 - El Molinón
    RLS
    0 X 3
    RMA
    21/08/2016 15:15 - Anoeta
    ADM
    1 X 1
    DAL
    21/08/2016 17:15 - Vicente Calderón
    CVG
    0 X 1
    CDL
    22/08/2016 15:00 - Balaídos
    VAL
    2 X 4
    LPA
    22/08/2016 17:00 - Mestalla
  • 2ª RODADA
    BTS
    0 X 0
    DCO
    26/08/2016 15:45 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    2 X 2
    MLG
    26/08/2016 17:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    EIB
    1 X 0
    VAL
    27/08/2016 13:15 - Municipal de Ipurua
    OSA
    0 X 2
    RLS
    27/08/2016 13:15 - Reyno de Navarra
    RMA
    2 X 1
    CVG
    27/08/2016 15:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    0 X 0
    ADM
    27/08/2016 17:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    DAL
    0 X 0
    SGJ
    28/08/2016 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    LPA
    5 X 1
    GDA
    28/08/2016 13:15 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    0 X 1
    BCL
    28/08/2016 15:15 - San Mamés
    VIL
    0 X 0
    SEV
    28/08/2016 17:15 - El Madrigal
  • 3ª RODADA
    RLS
    1 X 1
    EPN
    09/09/2016 15:45 - Anoeta
    CVG
    0 X 4
    ADM
    10/09/2016 08:00 - Balaídos
    RMA
    5 X 2
    OSA
    10/09/2016 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    SEV
    2 X 1
    LPA
    10/09/2016 13:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    0 X 2
    VIL
    10/09/2016 13:15 - La Rosaleda
    BCL
    1 X 2
    DAL
    10/09/2016 15:30 - Camp Nou
    SGJ
    2 X 1
    CDL
    11/09/2016 07:00 - El Molinón
    VAL
    2 X 3
    BTS
    11/09/2016 11:00 - Mestalla
    GDA
    1 X 2
    EIB
    11/09/2016 13:15 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    DCO
    0 X 1
    ATB
    11/09/2016 15:30 - Riazor
  • 4ª RODADA
    BTS
    2 X 2
    GDA
    16/09/2016 15:45 - Benito Villamarín
    CDL
    1 X 5
    BCL
    17/09/2016 08:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ADM
    5 X 0
    SGJ
    17/09/2016 11:15 - Vicente Calderón
    EIB
    1 X 1
    SEV
    17/09/2016 13:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    1 X 0
    MLG
    17/09/2016 15:45 - Grana Canarias
    OSA
    0 X 0
    CVG
    18/09/2016 07:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    ATB
    2 X 1
    VAL
    18/09/2016 11:15 - San Mamés
    VIL
    2 X 1
    RLS
    18/09/2016 13:30 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    0 X 2
    RMA
    18/09/2016 15:45 - Cornella-El Prat
    DAL
    0 X 0
    DCO
    19/09/2016 15:45 - Mendizorroza
  • 5ª RODADA
    MLG
    2 X 1
    EIB
    20/09/2016 15:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    1 X 0
    BTS
    20/09/2016 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CVG
    2 X 1
    SGJ
    21/09/2016 15:00 - Balaídos
    RMA
    1 X 1
    VIL
    21/09/2016 15:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BCL
    1 X 1
    ADM
    21/09/2016 17:00 - Camp Nou
    GDA
    1 X 2
    ATB
    21/09/2016 17:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    RLS
    4 X 1
    LPA
    21/09/2016 17:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    1 X 2
    CDL
    22/09/2016 15:00 - Riazor
    OSA
    1 X 2
    EPN
    22/09/2016 15:00 - Reyno de Navarra
    VAL
    2 X 1
    DAL
    22/09/2016 17:00 - Mestalla
  • 6ª RODADA
    BTS
    1 X 0
    MLG
    23/09/2016 15:45 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    2 X 0
    RLS
    24/09/2016 08:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SGJ
    0 X 5
    BCL
    24/09/2016 11:15 - El Molinón
    ATB
    3 X 1
    SEV
    24/09/2016 13:30 - San Mamés
    LPA
    2 X 2
    RMA
    24/09/2016 15:45 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    1 X 2
    VAL
    25/09/2016 07:00 - Municpal de Butarque
    ADM
    1 X 0
    DCO
    25/09/2016 11:15 - Vicente Calderon
    VIL
    3 X 1
    OSA
    25/09/2016 13:30 - El Magridal
    EPN
    0 X 2
    CVG
    25/09/2016 15:45 - Cornella-EL Prat
    DAL
    3 X 1
    GDA
    26/09/2016 15:45 - Mendizorroza
  • 7ª RODADA
    RLS
    1 X 0
    BTS
    30/09/2016 15:45 - Anoeta
    GDA
    0 X 1
    CDL
    01/10/2016 08:00 - Nuevo Los Cármenes
    SEV
    2 X 1
    DAL
    01/10/2016 11:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    OSA
    2 X 2
    LPA
    01/10/2016 13:30 - Reyno de Navarra
    DCO
    2 X 1
    SGJ
    01/10/2016 15:45 - Riazor
    VAL
    0 X 2
    ADM
    02/10/2016 07:00 - Mestalla
    RMA
    1 X 1
    EIB
    02/10/2016 11:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EPN
    0 X 0
    VIL
    02/10/2016 13:30 - Cornella-El Prat
    MLG
    2 X 1
    ATB
    02/10/2016 13:30 - La Rosaleda
    CVG
    4 X 3
    BCL
    02/10/2016 15:45 - Balaídos
  • 8ª RODADA
    LPA
    0 X 0
    EPN
    14/10/2016 15:45 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    2 X 3
    SEV
    15/10/2016 08:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    4 X 0
    DCO
    15/10/2016 11:15 - Camp Nou
    ADM
    7 X 1
    GDA
    15/10/2016 13:30 - Vicente Calderón
    BTS
    1 X 6
    RMA
    15/10/2016 15:45 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    1 X 1
    MLG
    16/10/2016 08:00 - Mendizorroza
    ATB
    3 X 2
    RLS
    16/10/2016 12:15 - San Mamés
    SGJ
    1 X 2
    VAL
    16/10/2016 14:30 - El Molinón
    VIL
    5 X 0
    CVG
    16/10/2016 16:45 - El Madrigal
    EIB
    2 X 3
    OSA
    17/10/2016 16:45 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 9ª RODADA
    OSA
    1 X 2
    BTS
    21/10/2016 16:45 - Reyno de Navarra
    EPN
    3 X 3
    EIB
    22/10/2016 09:00 - Cornella-El Prat
    VAL
    2 X 3
    BCL
    22/10/2016 12:15 - Mestalla
    RLS
    3 X 0
    DAL
    22/10/2016 14:30 - Anoeta
    GDA
    0 X 0
    SGJ
    22/10/2016 16:45 - Nuevo Los Cármenes