INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

Fase final

  • Semifinal

     
       16/04/2016 16:20 - Independência
    América-MG 2 0
    Cruzeiro 0 0
    24/04/2016 16:00 - Mineirão
     
     
       17/04/2016 16:00 - Bernardo Queiroz
    U.R.T 2 0
    Atlético-MG 2 2
    23/04/2016 16:00 - Independência
     
  • Final

     
       01/05/2016 16:00 - Independência
    América-MG 2 1
    Atlético-MG 1 1
    08/05/2016 16:00 - Mineirão
     

Classificação

Primeira Fase

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 29 11 9 2 0 18 6 12 87.9
2 Atlético-MG 20 11 6 2 3 25 11 14 60.6
3 U.R.T 19 11 5 4 2 10 8 2 57.6
4 América-MG 18 11 5 3 3 14 11 3 54.5
5 Caldense 14 11 4 2 5 12 12 0 42.4
6 Villa Nova 14 11 4 2 5 15 18 -3 42.4
7 Tricordiano 13 11 4 1 6 13 14 -1 39.4
8 Tombense 13 11 4 1 6 14 18 -4 39.4
9 Tupi 13 11 4 1 6 9 13 -4 39.4
10 Uberlândia 12 11 4 0 7 7 11 -4 36.4
11 Guarani 12 11 3 3 5 11 16 -5 36.4
12 Boa 10 11 3 1 7 12 22 -10 30.3
  • 11ª RODADA
    GMG
    2 X 1
    VLN
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Farião
    CAM
    2 X 4
    TRC
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Independência
    URT
    1 X 1
    AMM
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    TMS
    2 X 1
    UBL
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
    BEC
    2 X 3
    CRU
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Dilzon Melo
    TUP
    1 X 1
    CLD
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Mário Helênio
  • 1ª RODADA
    VLN
    2 X 1
    TMS
    31/01/2016 17:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CRU
    0 X 0
    URT
    31/01/2016 17:00 - Mineirão
    CLD
    2 X 0
    BEC
    31/01/2016 17:00 - Ronaldão
    AMM
    3 X 0
    TUP
    31/01/2016 19:30 - Independência
    UBL
    0 X 1
    CAM
    31/01/2016 19:30 - Parque do Sabiá
    TRC
    3 X 0
    GMG
    09/02/2016 20:00 - Elias Arbex
  • 2ª RODADA
    TMS
    1 X 2
    CRU
    03/02/2016 19:30 - Soares de Azevedo
    GMG
    3 X 0
    AMM
    04/02/2016 16:00 - Farião
    BEC
    2 X 1
    TRC
    06/02/2016 11:00 - Dilzon Melo
    URT
    0 X 1
    VLN
    06/02/2016 17:00 - Zama Maciel
    TUP
    0 X 1
    UBL
    06/02/2016 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    CAM
    2 X 0
    CLD
    10/02/2016 21:45 - Independência
  • 3ª RODADA
    GMG
    0 X 0
    CAM
    13/02/2016 17:00 - Farião
    CLD
    0 X 2
    UBL
    14/02/2016 16:00 - Ronaldão
    BEC
    1 X 2
    URT
    14/02/2016 17:00 - Dilzon Melo
    CRU
    1 X 0
    TUP
    14/02/2016 17:00 - Mineirão
    VLN
    1 X 2
    AMM
    14/02/2016 19:30 - Independência
    TMS
    3 X 1
    TRC
    02/03/2016 19:30 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
  • 4ª RODADA
    AMM
    3 X 1
    CLD
    20/02/2016 17:00 - Independência
    TUP
    3 X 1
    GMG
    20/02/2016 18:00 - Mário Helênio
    TRC
    0 X 1
    CRU
    20/02/2016 19:30 - Arena do Jacaré
    UBL
    1 X 0
    VLN
    21/02/2016 17:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CAM
    5 X 1
    BEC
    21/02/2016 17:00 - Independência
    URT
    1 X 1
    TMS
    21/02/2016 17:00 - Zama Maciel
  • 5ª RODADA
    URT
    1 X 0
    CAM
    27/02/2016 17:00 - Bernardo Rubinger de Queiroz
    TMS
    0 X 2
    TUP
    27/02/2016 17:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
    CLD
    3 X 1
    TRC
    27/02/2016 19:00 - Ronaldão
    VLN
    3 X 0
    BEC
    28/02/2016 17:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    UBL
    2 X 0
    GMG
    28/02/2016 17:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CRU
    1 X 1
    AMM
    28/02/2016 17:00 - Mineirão
  • 6ª RODADA
    GMG
    1 X 1
    URT
    05/03/2016 16:00 - Farião
    TRC
    1 X 0
    AMM
    05/03/2016 16:00 - Soares Azevedo
    TUP
    0 X 1
    VLN
    05/03/2016 18:30 - Mário Helênio
    BEC
    2 X 0
    UBL
    06/03/2016 16:00 - Dilzon Melo
    CAM
    4 X 1
    TMS
    06/03/2016 16:00 - Independência
    CLD
    0 X 1
    CRU
    06/03/2016 18:30 - Ronaldão
  • 7ª RODADA
    TMS
    2 X 1
    GMG
    12/03/2016 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
    BEC
    0 X 1
    TUP
    13/03/2016 11:00 - Dilzon Melo
    VLN
    1 X 1
    CLD
    13/03/2016 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    URT
    1 X 0
    TRC
    13/03/2016 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    AMM
    1 X 1
    CAM
    13/03/2016 16:00 - Independência
    CRU
    3 X 0
    UBL
    15/03/2016 20:30 - Mineirão
  • 8ª RODADA
    GMG
    2 X 2
    BEC
    19/03/2016 16:00 - Farião
    TMS
    2 X 0
    AMM
    19/03/2016 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
    CLD
    2 X 0
    URT
    19/03/2016 19:00 - Ronaldão
    UBL
    0 X 1
    TRC
    20/03/2016 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CRU
    3 X 2
    VLN
    20/03/2016 16:00 - Mineirão
    TUP
    0 X 3
    CAM
    20/03/2016 18:30 - Mário Helênio
  • 9ª RODADA
    AMM
    1 X 0
    UBL
    26/03/2016 16:00 - Independência
    GMG
    1 X 0
    CLD
    26/03/2016 16:00 - Farião
    TRC
    1 X 1
    VLN
    26/03/2016 19:00 - Elias Arbex
    CAM
    0 X 1
    CRU
    27/03/2016 11:00 - Independência
    BEC
    2 X 1
    TMS
    27/03/2016 11:00 - Dilzon Melo
    URT
    2 X 1
    TUP
    27/03/2016 16:00 - Zama Maciel
  • 10ª RODADA
    VLN
    2 X 7
    CAM
    02/04/2016 16:00 - Mineirão
    TRC
    0 X 1
    TUP
    02/04/2016 19:00 - Elias Arbex
    CLD
    2 X 0
    TMS
    02/04/2016 19:00 - Ronaldão
    UBL
    0 X 1
    URT
    03/04/2016 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CRU
    2 X 0
    GMG
    03/04/2016 16:00 - Mineirão
    AMM
    2 X 0
    BEC
    03/04/2016 18:30 - Independência
  • Classificados
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Campeonato Mineiro - Primeira Fase

# Jogador Gols
1 Robinho 9
2 Mancini 6
3 Osman 5
4 Éwerton Maradona 4
Fábio Júnior 4
Lucas Pratto 4
Rafamar 4
5 Alisson 3
Carlos Magno 3
Daniel Amorim 3
Diogo Capela 3
Hiroshi 3
Luan 3
Rafael Silva 3
Rubens 3
6 Bruno Rodrigo 2
Bryan 2
Doriva 2
Douglas Coutinho 2
Felipe Cordeiro 2
Felipe Cordeiro 2
Giorgian De Arrascaeta 2
Jonathan 2
Jonathan 2
Juninho 2
Júnior Urso 2
Leandro Love 2
Leonardo Silva 2
Paulo Otávio 2
Rafael Vítor 2
Rafael Vítor 2
Sillas 2
Sillas 2
Soares 2
Tiago Azulão 2
Victor Rangel 2
Wangler 2
7 Alex Murici 1
Alexsandro 1
Allano 1
Ariel Cabral 1
Arnold 1
Bruno Moreno 1
Bruno Sávio 1
Caio 1
Caio Dantas 1
Carlos Renato 1
Carlos Renato 1
Clayton 1
Conrado 1
Daniel Cruz 1
Daniel Cruz 1
Danilo Barcelos 1
Dodô 1
Eduardo 1
Élber 1
Fabinho Alves 1
Gabriel 1
Gelson 1
Juan Cazares 1
Juan Sánchez Miño 1
Junior Barros 1
Junior Barros 1
Lenilson 1
Leonardo Gomes 1
Leonardo Gomes 1
Léo Guerreiro 1
Lucas Romero 1
Magalhães 1
Manoel 1
Marcel 1
Marcel 1
Marcelo Macedo 1
Marcelo Régis 1
Marcinho 1
Marcinho 1
Marco Antônio 1
Marco Tiago 1
Marcos Vinicius 1
Marcos Vinicius 1
Marcus Vinicius 1
Marcus Vinicius 1
Marquinhos 1
Michel Douglas 1
Michel Henrique 1
Mikael 1
Nadson 1
Rafael Bastos 1
Rafael Magalhães 1
Renan Silva 1
Renan Silva 1
Renato 1
Renato 1
Roberto Jacaré 1
Roberto Jacaré 1
Rodney 1
Rodrigo Mucuri 1
Rodrigo Mucuri 1
Rodrigo Possebon 1
Roger Guerreiro 1
Romário 1
Romário 1
Romário 1
Romário 1
Thaciano 1
Thaciano 1
Thiaguinho 1
Tiago Luís 1
Tony 1
Wallace 1
Wallace 1
Wellington Melo 1
Wendel 1