Fase final

  • Quartas de final

     
      16/04/2016 16:20 - Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 4
    Red Bull Brasil 0
     
     
      17/04/2016 18:30 - José Liberatti
    Audax-SP 4
    São Paulo 1
     
     
      16/04/2016 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    São Bento 0
     
     
      18/04/2016 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    Palmeiras 2
    São Bernardo 0
     
  • Semifinal

     
      23/04/2016 18:30 - Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 2
    Audax-SP 2
     
     
      24/04/2016 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    Santos 2
    Palmeiras 2
     
  • Final

     
       01/05/2016 16:00 - José Liberatti
    Audax-SP 1 0
    Santos 1 1
    08/05/2016 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
     

Classificação

Primeira fase

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santos 32 15 9 5 1 28 14 14 71.1
2 São Bento 27 15 7 6 2 21 11 10 60.0
3 Linense 20 15 4 8 3 21 19 2 44.4
4 Botafogo-SP 19 15 4 7 4 15 14 1 42.2
5 Oeste 13 15 3 4 8 13 19 -6 28.9

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 24 15 7 3 5 25 17 8 53.3
2 São Bernardo 23 15 6 5 4 22 21 1 51.1
3 Ponte Preta 22 15 6 4 5 22 16 6 48.9
4 Ituano 22 15 6 4 5 19 19 0 48.9
5 Novorizontino 21 15 5 6 4 24 21 3 46.7

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Audax-SP 24 15 7 3 5 25 21 4 53.3
2 São Paulo 22 15 6 4 5 17 14 3 48.9
3 Ferroviária-SP 17 15 5 2 8 19 21 -2 37.8
4 XV de Piracicaba 15 15 3 6 6 12 19 -7 33.3
5 Capivariano 10 15 2 4 9 17 34 -17 22.2

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 35 15 11 2 2 26 8 18 77.8
2 Red Bull Brasil 22 15 7 1 7 24 22 2 48.9
3 Água Santa 16 15 4 4 7 16 28 -12 35.6
4 Mogi Mirim 15 15 4 3 8 12 23 -11 33.3
5 Rio Claro 9 15 2 3 10 9 26 -17 20.0

Jogos

  • 15ª RODADA
    OES
    1 X 1
    XVP
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Amaros
    BSP
    2 X 0
    CPV
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    RBB
    1 X 3
    ITU
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    AGS
    0 X 1
    SDO
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Distrital do Inamar
    SBT
    1 X 0
    SPO
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    1 X 2
    PAL
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Romildo Ferreira
    RIC
    0 X 1
    PON
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Major Levi Sobrinho
    SAN
    2 X 1
    ADX
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    LNS
    0 X 0
    FSP
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    COR
    3 X 0
    NOV
    10/04/2016 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • 1ª RODADA
    AGS
    1 X 0
    FSP
    30/01/2016 16:00 - Distrital de Inamar
    SBT
    1 X 1
    ITU
    30/01/2016 17:00 - Arena Barueri
    SAN
    1 X 1
    SDO
    30/01/2016 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    OES
    3 X 1
    PON
    30/01/2016 19:30 - Amaros
    RBB
    1 X 1
    SPO
    30/01/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    RIC
    2 X 2
    CPV
    30/01/2016 21:00 - Augusto Schmidt
    1 X 2
    ADX
    31/01/2016 11:00 - Romildo Ferreira
    COR
    1 X 0
    XVP
    31/01/2016 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    LNS
    2 X 2
    NOV
    31/01/2016 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    0 X 2
    PAL
    31/01/2016 19:30 - Santa Cruz
  • 2ª RODADA
    SDO
    1 X 0
    OES
    02/02/2016 19:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    CPV
    0 X 2
    RBB
    03/02/2016 19:30 - Carlos Colnaghi
    ITU
    1 X 1
    LNS
    03/02/2016 20:00 - Novelli Júnior
    PON
    0 X 2
    SAN
    03/02/2016 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FSP
    2 X 1
    04/02/2016 18:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    NOV
    1 X 1
    BSP
    04/02/2016 19:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    ADX
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/02/2016 19:30 - José Liberatti
    PAL
    2 X 2
    SBT
    04/02/2016 21:00 - Pacaembu
    SPO
    4 X 0
    AGS
    06/02/2016 17:00 - Pacaembu
    XVP
    1 X 2
    RIC
    17/02/2016 17:00 - Barão de Serra Negra
  • 3ª RODADA
    SAN
    2 X 1
    ITU
    06/02/2016 11:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SBT
    1 X 0
    NOV
    10/02/2016 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    ADX
    3 X 2
    RBB
    10/02/2016 17:00 - José Liberatti
    LNS
    2 X 2
    PON
    10/02/2016 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    OES
    0 X 0
    PAL
    10/02/2016 21:45 - Anísio Haddad
    FSP
    3 X 1
    RIC
    10/02/2016 21:45 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    BSP
    1 X 1
    SDO
    11/02/2016 18:30 - Santa Cruz
    XVP
    0 X 0
    AGS
    11/02/2016 19:00 - Barão de Serra Negra
    COR
    2 X 1
    CPV
    11/02/2016 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SPO
    2 X 0
    01/03/2016 20:30 - Pacaembu
  • 4ª RODADA
    ITU
    1 X 0
    OES
    13/02/2016 17:00 - Novelli Júnior
    PAL
    1 X 2
    LNS
    13/02/2016 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    RIC
    0 X 2
    ADX
    13/02/2016 19:00 - Augusto Schmidt
    NOV
    3 X 3
    SAN
    13/02/2016 21:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    RBB
    0 X 3
    FSP
    13/02/2016 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SBT
    3 X 0
    SDO
    14/02/2016 11:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    AGS
    4 X 1
    CPV
    14/02/2016 16:00 - Distrital do Inamar
    COR
    2 X 0
    SPO
    14/02/2016 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    0 X 0
    XVP
    14/02/2016 19:30 - Romildo Ferreira
    PON
    1 X 1
    BSP
    14/02/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 5ª RODADA
    PAL
    0 X 0
    SAN
    20/02/2016 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    CPV
    1 X 2
    20/02/2016 17:00 - Carlos Colnaghi
    SDO
    1 X 1
    LNS
    20/02/2016 17:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    XVP
    2 X 1
    RBB
    20/02/2016 19:00 - Barão de Serra Negra
    PON
    0 X 0
    SBT
    20/02/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    1 X 2
    AGS
    20/02/2016 21:00 - José Liberatti
    NOV
    1 X 1
    OES
    21/02/2016 11:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    SPO
    1 X 0
    RIC
    21/02/2016 17:00 - Pacaembu
    BSP
    4 X 0
    ITU
    21/02/2016 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    FSP
    2 X 2
    COR
    21/02/2016 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 6ª RODADA
    CPV
    2 X 0
    SDO
    24/02/2016 17:00 - Carlos Colnaghi
    LNS
    4 X 0
    AGS
    24/02/2016 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SPO
    2 X 0
    NOV
    24/02/2016 19:30 - Pacaembu
    BSP
    0 X 2
    RBB
    24/02/2016 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    ADX
    1 X 3
    PON
    24/02/2016 21:45 - José Liberatti
    OES
    1 X 2
    RIC
    24/02/2016 21:45 - Amaros
    SBT
    1 X 1
    COR
    24/02/2016 21:45 - Walter Ribeiro
    ITU
    3 X 2
    FSP
    25/02/2016 19:00 - Novelli Júnior
    SAN
    4 X 1
    25/02/2016 19:30 - Pacaembu
    XVP
    1 X 4
    PAL
    25/02/2016 21:30 - Barão de Serra Negra
  • 7ª RODADA
    3 X 1
    LNS
    17/02/2016 19:30 - Romildo Ferreira
    AGS
    2 X 2
    SBT
    27/02/2016 15:00 - Distrital do Inamar
    NOV
    3 X 2
    ADX
    27/02/2016 18:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    PON
    1 X 0
    SPO
    27/02/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    1 X 0
    OES
    27/02/2016 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    RIC
    0 X 0
    BSP
    28/02/2016 11:00 - Augusto Schmidt
    PAL
    1 X 2
    FSP
    28/02/2016 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    SDO
    1 X 2
    XVP
    28/02/2016 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    ITU
    2 X 1
    CPV
    28/02/2016 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    RBB
    2 X 0
    SAN
    28/02/2016 19:30 - Martins Pereira
  • 8ª RODADA
    OES
    1 X 0
    AGS
    05/03/2016 16:00 - Amaros
    SPO
    1 X 3
    SDO
    05/03/2016 16:00 - Pacaembu
    BSP
    2 X 0
    05/03/2016 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    PON
    0 X 1
    XVP
    05/03/2016 18:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    2 X 0
    ITU
    05/03/2016 20:30 - José Liberatti
    PAL
    4 X 1
    CPV
    06/03/2016 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    SAN
    2 X 0
    COR
    06/03/2016 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    FSP
    1 X 2
    NOV
    06/03/2016 18:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RIC
    0 X 1
    LNS
    06/03/2016 18:30 - Augusto Schmidt
    RBB
    2 X 0
    SBT
    06/03/2016 18:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 9ª RODADA
    LNS
    0 X 3
    RBB
    12/03/2016 10:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SBT
    3 X 0
    RIC
    12/03/2016 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    XVP
    1 X 4
    ITU
    12/03/2016 16:30 - Barão de Serra Negra
    SAN
    1 X 0
    AGS
    12/03/2016 18:30 - Pacaembu
    PON
    2 X 1
    FSP
    12/03/2016 18:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    0 X 2
    PAL
    13/03/2016 11:00 - Pacaembu
    CPV
    2 X 2
    NOV
    13/03/2016 16:00 - Carlos Colnaghi
    BSP
    0 X 3
    COR
    13/03/2016 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    0 X 0
    OES
    13/03/2016 18:30 - Romildo Ferreira
    SDO
    3 X 3
    ADX
    13/03/2016 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 10ª RODADA
    AGS
    1 X 1
    BSP
    19/03/2016 15:00 - Distrital do Inamar
    NOV
    1 X 1
    XVP
    19/03/2016 16:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    COR
    4 X 0
    LNS
    19/03/2016 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    RBB
    2 X 3
    OES
    19/03/2016 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CPV
    0 X 0
    PON
    19/03/2016 18:30 - Carlos Colnaghi
    0 X 3
    SBT
    19/03/2016 18:30 - Romildo Ferreira
    ITU
    1 X 1
    SPO
    20/03/2016 16:00 - Novelli Júnior
    ADX
    2 X 1
    PAL
    20/03/2016 18:30 - José Liberatti
    FSP
    0 X 2
    SDO
    20/03/2016 18:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RIC
    0 X 0
    SAN
    20/03/2016 19:30 - Augusto Schmidt
  • 11ª RODADA
    XVP
    0 X 1
    SAN
    15/03/2016 19:30 - Barão de Serra Negra
    OES
    1 X 2
    CPV
    23/03/2016 17:00 - Amaros
    ADX
    0 X 0
    LNS
    23/03/2016 19:30 - José Liberatti
    PON
    0 X 1
    23/03/2016 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ITU
    2 X 1
    RIC
    23/03/2016 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SBT
    1 X 0
    FSP
    23/03/2016 20:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    SDO
    0 X 3
    COR
    23/03/2016 21:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    SPO
    1 X 0
    BSP
    23/03/2016 21:45 - Pacaembu
    PAL
    1 X 2
    RBB
    24/03/2016 20:30 - Pacaembu
    NOV
    4 X 0
    AGS
    24/03/2016 21:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
  • 12ª RODADA
    FSP
    2 X 0
    OES
    26/03/2016 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RIC
    1 X 4
    SDO
    26/03/2016 16:00 - Augusto Schmidt
    LNS
    5 X 0
    CPV
    26/03/2016 18:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    1 X 1
    ADX
    26/03/2016 18:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    ITU
    26/03/2016 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SBT
    1 X 0
    XVP
    27/03/2016 10:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    AGS
    4 X 1
    PAL
    27/03/2016 16:00 - Prudentão
    SAN
    1 X 1
    SPO
    27/03/2016 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
    RBB
    0 X 3
    PON
    27/03/2016 18:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    0 X 3
    NOV
    27/03/2016 18:30 - Romildo Ferreira
  • 13ª RODADA
    AGS
    0 X 0
    ITU
    30/03/2016 15:00 - Distrital do Inamar
    XVP
    1 X 1
    BSP
    30/03/2016 17:00 - Barão de Serra Negra
    OES
    1 X 3
    ADX
    30/03/2016 19:30 - Amaros
    CPV
    1 X 1
    SBT
    30/03/2016 19:30 - Carlos Colnaghi
    LNS
    1 X 1
    SPO
    30/03/2016 19:30 - Anísio Haddad
    COR
    2 X 1
    PON
    30/03/2016 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SDO
    1 X 1
    31/03/2016 17:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    RBB
    2 X 0
    NOV
    31/03/2016 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    3 X 0
    RIC
    31/03/2016 20:30 - Pacaembu
    SAN
    4 X 1
    FSP
    31/03/2016 21:30 - Vila Belmiro
  • 14ª RODADA
    ADX
    2 X 1
    SBT
    02/04/2016 10:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    7 X 2
    AGS
    02/04/2016 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    2 X 1
    OES
    02/04/2016 18:30 - Morumbi
    XVP
    1 X 1
    LNS
    03/04/2016 11:00 - Barão de Serra Negra
    SDO
    3 X 2
    RBB
    03/04/2016 16:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    PAL
    1 X 0
    COR
    03/04/2016 16:00 - Pacaembu
    ITU
    0 X 1
    03/04/2016 18:30 - Novelli Júnior
    CPV
    3 X 5
    SAN
    03/04/2016 18:30 - Carlos Colnaghi
    FSP
    0 X 1
    BSP
    03/04/2016 18:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    NOV
    2 X 0
    RIC
    03/04/2016 18:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Paulista 2016

# Jogador Gols
1 Roger 11
2 Wellington Paulista 7
Alecsandro 7
William Pottker 7
Rodrigo Andrade 7
3 Everaldo 6
Pedro Carmona 6
Ricardo Oliveira 6
4 Rafinha 5
Ytalo 5
Ángel Romero 5
Marcelinho 5
Henan 5
Gabriel 5
Felipe Azevedo 5
Marcelo Cordeiro 5
5 Fabinho 4
Paulo Henrique Ganso 4
Roni 4
Marino 4
Anderson Aquino 4
Gabriel Jesus 4
Michel 4
6 Walterson 3
Rodriguinho 3
Naylhor 3
Rodolfo 3
Tatá 3
Rivaldinho 3
Joel 3
Mazinho 3
Fernando Gabriel 3
Jonathan Calleri 3
Wellington Simião 3
Diego Pituca 3
Lucca 3
Ricardo Bueno 3
Roberto 3
Thiago Galhardo 3
Jean Carlos 3
Misael 3
Dudu 3
Marcelinho Paraíba 3
Tchô 3
7 Robinho 2
Fagner 2
Rossi 2
Douglas Grolli 2
Domingues 2
Leandro Silva 2
Bruno Maia 2
Régis 2
Maurício 2
Morais 2
Fabian Balbuena 2
Romarinho 2
Rodolfo 2
Tiago Marques 2
Jonathan Cristaldo 2
Diego Clementino 2
Pereira 2
Éder 2
Lucas Lima 2
Juninho 2
Samuel 2
Thiago Humberto 2
Ruan 2
Serginho 2
Cristiano 2
Lulinha 2
Edmilson 2
Elton 2
Lucas Barrios 2
Alemão 2
Mike 2
Danilo Bueno 2
Reinaldo 2
Bruninho 2
Michel Bastos 2
Léo Costa 2
Anderson Cavalo 2
Velicka 2
Edno 2
Allan Dias 2
Gustavo Henrique 2
Edinho 2
Fahel 2
Camacho 2
Marcelo Cañete 2
Rodrigo Caio 2
Maylson 2
Léo Arthur 2
Felipe 2
Zé Antônio 2
Paulinho 2
8 Gustavo Costa 1
Tiago Adan 1
Rogério 1
Jeam 1
Alex Santos 1
Rogério 1
Guaru 1
Zeca 1
João Vitor 1
Cleber 1
Danilo 1
Caio Ruan 1
Chico 1
Léo Cittadini 1
Bruninho 1
Felipe Diadema 1
Thiago Mendes 1
Alan Kardec 1
Vitor Hugo 1
Samuel Santos 1
Henrique Santos 1
Samuel Souza 1
Ronaldo Mendes 1
Alan Mineiro 1
Ravanelli 1
Jácio 1
Clébson Lima 1
Kelvin 1
Guilherme 1
Bruno Moura 1
Bruno Paiva 1
Nunes 1
Maguinho 1
Leo Souza 1
Maycon 1
Giovanni Augusto 1
Marlon 1
Leandro Brasília 1
Edilson 1
Éder Loko 1
Rafael Miranda 1
Yago 1
Marcelinho 1
Rafael Bonfim 1
Thiago Martins 1
André 1
Luciano Castán 1
Fagner 1
Romão 1
Kleiton Domingues 1
Rafael Longuine 1
Rafael Costa 1
Ricardinho 1
Bruno Paulo 1
Cléo Silva 1
Breno Lopes 1
Gerson Magrão 1
Tiago Alves 1
Lucas Xavier 1
Wellington 1
Wendel 1
Erick Luis 1
Vitor Bueno 1
Alexandro 1
Caíque 1
João Paulo 1
Bileu 1
Maicon 1
Chico 1
Rafael Marques 1
Oswaldo 1
Richarlyson 1
Victor Ferraz 1
Matheus 1
Agustín Allione 1
Igor 1
Juninho 1
Diogo Campos 1
Leonardo Luiz 1
Gustavo 1
Hudson 1
Lima 1
Matheus Ortigoza 1
Igor 1
Patrick 1
Julinho 1
Wesley 1
Uendel 1
Jean Patrick 1
Wanderson 1
Marcão 1