# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Benfica 72 30 22 6 2 62 15 47 80.0
2 Porto 69 30 20 9 1 63 14 49 76.7
3 Sporting 64 30 19 7 4 59 28 31 71.1
4 Vitória de Guimarães 56 30 16 8 6 47 33 14 62.2
5 Braga 51 30 14 9 7 44 29 15 56.7
6 Marítimo 47 30 13 8 9 31 28 3 52.2
7 Rio Ave 42 30 12 6 12 35 36 -1 46.7
8 Chaves 37 30 8 13 9 31 32 -1 41.1
9 Feirense 36 30 10 6 14 25 43 -18 40.0
10 Boavista 35 30 8 11 11 27 32 -5 38.9
11 Vitória de Setúbal 35 30 9 8 13 27 33 -6 38.9
12 Belenenses 32 30 8 8 14 22 39 -17 35.6
13 Paços Ferreira 32 30 7 11 12 29 39 -10 35.6
14 Arouca 31 30 9 4 17 28 48 -20 34.4
15 Estoril 31 30 8 7 15 28 36 -8 34.4
16 Moreirense 25 30 6 7 17 25 43 -18 27.8
17 Tondela 23 30 5 8 17 23 49 -26 25.6
18 Nacional da Madeira 20 30 4 8 18 19 48 -29 22.2
  • 31ª RODADA
    VIS
    X
    VTG
    28/04/2017 16:30 - -
    BOV
    X
    CDT
    29/04/2017 12:00 - -
    NCL
    X
    RAV
    29/04/2017 12:00 - -
    BEN
    X
    EIL
    29/04/2017 14:15 - -
    GDC
    X
    POR
    29/04/2017 16:30 - -
    ARO
    X
    MSE
    30/04/2017 12:00 - -
    FEI
    X
    MRT
    30/04/2017 12:00 - -
    BGA
    X
    SPT
    30/04/2017 14:00 - -
    BLN
    X
    PFE
    30/04/2017 16:15
  • 32ª RODADA
    MSE
    X
    BGA
    05/05/2017 16:30 - -
    BOV
    X
    NCL
    06/05/2017 12:00 - -
    X
    FEI
    06/05/2017 14:15 - -
    MRT
    X
    POR
    06/05/2017 16:30 - -
    SPT
    X
    BLN
    07/05/2017 07:45 - -
    CDT
    X
    VIS
    07/05/2017 12:00 - -
    VTG
    X
    ARO
    07/05/2017 14:00 - -
    RAV
    X
    BEN
    07/05/2017 16:15 - -
    EIL
    X
    GDC
    08/05/2017 16:00
  • 33ª RODADA
    BLN
    X
    MSE
    12/05/2017 16:30 - -
    ARO
    X
    CDT
    13/05/2017 12:00 - -
    BEN
    X
    VTG
    13/05/2017 14:15 - -
    FEI
    X
    SPT
    13/05/2017 16:30 - -
    GDC
    X
    RAV
    14/05/2017 12:00 - -
    MRT
    X
    EIL
    14/05/2017 12:00 - -
    POR
    X
    14/05/2017 14:00 - -
    BGA
    X
    NCL
    14/05/2017 16:15 - -
    VIS
    X
    BOV
    15/05/2017 16:00
  • 34ª RODADA
    EIL
    X
    ARO
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    NCL
    X
    VIS
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    RAV
    X
    BLN
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    SPT
    X
    GDC
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    CDT
    X
    BGA
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    BOV
    X
    BEN
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    X
    MRT
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    VTG
    X
    FEI
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
    MSE
    X
    POR
    21/05/2017 12:00 - -
  • 1ª RODADA
    RAV
    1 X 3
    POR
    12/08/2016 16:30
    MSE
    1 X 1
    13/08/2016 12:00
    SPT
    2 X 0
    MRT
    13/08/2016 14:15
    CDT
    0 X 2
    BEN
    13/08/2016 16:30
    VIS
    2 X 0
    BLN
    14/08/2016 12:00
    BOV
    2 X 0
    ARO
    14/08/2016 12:00
    VTG
    0 X 1
    BGA
    14/08/2016 16:15
    EIL
    0 X 2
    FEI
    15/08/2016 16:00
    NCL
    0 X 1
    GDC
    04/09/2016 12:00
  • 2ª RODADA
    BLN
    0 X 0
    BOV
    19/08/2016 16:30
    MRT
    0 X 2
    VTG
    20/08/2016 07:45
    GDC
    1 X 1
    CDT
    20/08/2016 12:00
    0 X 1
    SPT
    20/08/2016 14:15
    POR
    1 X 0
    EIL
    20/08/2016 16:30
    FEI
    0 X 3
    MSE
    21/08/2016 12:00
    ARO
    2 X 0
    NCL
    21/08/2016 14:00
    BEN
    1 X 1
    VIS
    21/08/2016 16:15
    BGA
    1 X 1
    RAV
    22/08/2016 16:00
  • 3ª RODADA
    VTG
    5 X 3
    26/08/2016 16:30
    CDT
    0 X 1
    BLN
    27/08/2016 12:00
    EIL
    1 X 3
    BGA
    27/08/2016 14:15
    NCL
    1 X 3
    BEN
    27/08/2016 16:30
    BOV
    2 X 2
    GDC
    28/08/2016 12:00
    MSE
    0 X 1
    MRT
    28/08/2016 12:00
    SPT
    2 X 1
    POR
    28/08/2016 14:00
    VIS
    2 X 0
    ARO
    28/08/2016 16:00
    RAV
    1 X 0
    FEI
    28/08/2016 16:15
  • 4ª RODADA
    ARO
    1 X 2
    BEN
    09/09/2016 16:30
    BLN
    2 X 1
    NCL
    10/09/2016 12:00
    SPT
    3 X 0
    MSE
    10/09/2016 14:15
    POR
    3 X 0
    VTG
    10/09/2016 16:30
    0 X 0
    EIL
    11/09/2016 07:45
    MRT
    0 X 1
    RAV
    11/09/2016 12:00
    BGA
    3 X 0
    BOV
    11/09/2016 14:00
    GDC
    0 X 0
    VIS
    11/09/2016 16:15
    FEI
    2 X 1
    CDT
    12/09/2016 16:00
  • 5ª RODADA
    NCL
    2 X 0
    MRT
    16/09/2016 16:30
    EIL
    2 X 0
    MSE
    17/09/2016 12:00
    VIS
    1 X 4
    17/09/2016 14:15
    VTG
    1 X 1
    BLN
    17/09/2016 16:30
    ARO
    0 X 1
    GDC
    18/09/2016 12:00
    BOV
    1 X 2
    FEI
    18/09/2016 12:00
    CDT
    0 X 0
    POR
    18/09/2016 14:00
    RAV
    3 X 1
    SPT
    18/09/2016 16:15
    BEN
    3 X 1
    BGA
    19/09/2016 16:00
  • 6ª RODADA
    POR
    3 X 1
    BOV
    23/09/2016 15:00
    SPT
    4 X 2
    EIL
    23/09/2016 17:00
    FEI
    0 X 3
    NCL
    24/09/2016 12:00
    GDC
    0 X 2
    BEN
    24/09/2016 14:15
    BGA
    2 X 1
    VIS
    24/09/2016 16:30
    MRT
    2 X 0
    CDT
    25/09/2016 12:00
    2 X 1
    RAV
    25/09/2016 14:00
    MSE
    0 X 1
    VTG
    25/09/2016 16:15
    BLN
    1 X 1
    ARO
    26/09/2016 16:00
  • 7ª RODADA
    CDT
    2 X 1
    30/09/2016 16:30
    RAV
    1 X 2
    EIL
    01/10/2016 07:45
    GDC
    3 X 1
    BLN
    01/10/2016 12:00
    VTG
    3 X 3
    SPT
    01/10/2016 14:15
    NCL
    0 X 4
    POR
    01/10/2016 16:30
    BEN
    4 X 0
    FEI
    02/10/2016 12:00
    VIS
    0 X 1
    MRT
    02/10/2016 12:00
    BOV
    2 X 0
    MSE
    02/10/2016 14:00
    ARO
    1 X 1
    BGA
    02/10/2016 16:15
  • 8ª RODADA
    PFE
    1 X 1
    NCL
    21/10/2016 16:00
    MRT
    1 X 1
    BOV
    21/10/2016 18:00
    FEI
    1 X 1
    VIS
    22/10/2016 13:00
    SPT
    1 X 1
    CDT
    22/10/2016 15:15
    POR
    3 X 0
    ARO
    22/10/2016 17:30
    MSE
    1 X 1
    RAV
    23/10/2016 13:00
    EIL
    0 X 2
    VTG
    23/10/2016 15:00
    BLN
    0 X 2
    BEN
    23/10/2016 17:15
    BGA
    1 X 0
    GDC
    24/10/2016 17:00
  • 9ª RODADA
    BEN
    3 X 0
    PFE
    28/10/2016 16:00
    NCL
    0 X 0
    SPT
    28/10/2016 18:00
    CDT
    1 X 2
    MSE
    29/10/2016 13:00
    VIS
    0 X 0
    POR
    29/10/2016 15:15
    BOV
    0 X 0
    EIL
    29/10/2016 17:30
    ARO
    1 X 0
    MRT
    30/10/2016 14:00
    RAV
    0 X 3
    VTG
    30/10/2016 16:00
    BGA
    2 X 1
    BLN
    30/10/2016 18:15
    GDC
    1 X 1
    FEI
    31/10/2016 18:00
  • 10ª RODADA
    VTG
    2 X 1
    NCL
    04/11/2016 18:30
    PFE
    1 X 1
    GDC
    05/11/2016 14:00
    EIL
    2 X 0
    CDT
    05/11/2016 14:00
    FEI
    0 X 1
    BLN
    05/11/2016 16:15
    RAV
    1 X 2
    BOV
    05/11/2016 18:30
    MSE
    1 X 2
    VIS
    06/11/2016 14:00
    POR
    1 X 1
    BEN
    06/11/2016 16:00
    SPT
    3 X 0
    ARO
    06/11/2016 18:15
    MRT
    1 X 0
    BGA
    06/11/2016 18:30
  • 11ª RODADA
    VIS
    0 X 1
    RAV
    25/11/2016 18:30
    GDC
    0 X 0
    MRT
    26/11/2016 09:45
    NCL
    0 X 1
    EIL
    26/11/2016 14:00
    BOV
    0 X 1
    SPT
    26/11/2016 16:15
    BLN
    0 X 0
    POR
    26/11/2016 18:30
    ARO
    1 X 0
    PFE
    27/11/2016 14:00
    BEN
    3 X 0
    MSE
    27/11/2016 16:00
    CDT
    2 X 1
    VTG
    27/11/2016 18:15
    BGA
    6 X 2
    FEI
    28/11/2016 18:00
  • 12ª RODADA
    MRT
    2 X 1
    BEN
    02/12/2016 18:30
    RAV
    3 X 1
    CDT
    03/12/2016 14:00
    SPT
    2 X 0
    VIS
    03/12/2016 16:15
    POR
    1 X 0
    BGA
    03/12/2016 18:30
    FEI
    0 X 2
    ARO
    04/12/2016 14:00
    MSE
    3 X 1
    NCL
    04/12/2016 14:00
    EIL
    1 X 1
    BLN
    04/12/2016 16:00
    VTG
    1 X 1
    GDC
    04/12/2016 18:15
    PFE
    2 X 1
    BOV
    05/12/2016 18:00
  • 13ª RODADA
    VIS
    2 X 0
    EIL
    09/12/2016 18:30
    BLN
    1 X 0
    MRT
    10/12/2016 09:45
    GDC
    2 X 1
    MSE
    10/12/2016 16:15
    BOV
    1 X 2
    VTG
    10/12/2016 18:30
    FEI
    0 X 4
    POR
    11/12/2016 14:00
    NCL
    3 X 2
    CDT
    11/12/2016 14:00
    BEN
    2 X 1
    SPT
    11/12/2016 16:00
    BGA
    3 X 0
    PFE
    11/12/2016 18:15
    ARO
    0 X 2
    RAV
    12/12/2016 18:00
  • 14ª RODADA
    PFE
    1 X 0
    BLN
    16/12/2016 18:30
    MSE
    1 X 4
    ARO
    17/12/2016 16:15
    EIL
    0 X 1
    BEN
    17/12/2016 18:30
    CDT
    1 X 1
    BOV
    18/12/2016 14:00
    RAV
    2 X 1
    NCL
    18/12/2016 14:00
    VTG
    3 X 1
    VIS
    18/12/2016 16:00
    SPT
    0 X 1
    BGA
    18/12/2016 18:15
    MRT
    2 X 0
    FEI
    19/12/2016 15:30
    POR
    2 X 1
    GDC
    19/12/2016 18:00
  • 15ª RODADA
    POR
    2 X 1
    MRT
    15/12/2016 18:30
    BEN
    2 X 0
    RAV
    21/12/2016 16:00
    NCL
    0 X 2
    BOV
    22/12/2016 15:00
    BGA
    2 X 1
    MSE
    22/12/2016 17:00
    FEI
    2 X 0
    PFE
    22/12/2016 17:00
    GDC
    1 X 0
    EIL
    22/12/2016 19:00
    BLN
    0 X 1
    SPT
    22/12/2016 19:00
    VIS
    3 X 0
    CDT
    23/12/2016 17:00
    ARO
    0 X 1
    VTG
    23/12/2016 19:00
  • 16ª RODADA
    NCL
    0 X 0
    BGA
    07/01/2017 09:45
    EIL
    0 X 1
    MRT
    07/01/2017 14:00
    VTG
    0 X 2
    BEN
    07/01/2017 16:15
    PFE
    0 X 0
    POR
    07/01/2017 18:30
    RAV
    2 X 2
    GDC
    08/01/2017 14:00
    CDT
    1 X 2
    ARO
    08/01/2017 14:00
    BOV
    1 X 0
    VIS
    08/01/2017 16:00
    SPT
    2 X 1
    FEI
    08/01/2017 18:15
    MSE
    1 X 0
    BLN
    09/01/2017 18:00
  • 17ª RODADA
    ARO
    2 X 1
    SPT
    13/01/2017 18:30
    BEN
    3 X 3
    BOV
    14/01/2017 14:00
    VIS
    1 X 0
    NCL
    14/01/2017 14:00
    GDC
    2 X 2
    SPT
    14/01/2017 16:15
    FEI
    0 X 0
    VTG
    14/01/2017 18:30
    MRT
    3 X 1
    PFE
    15/01/2017 14:00
    POR
    3 X 0
    MSE
    15/01/2017 16:00
    BLN
    1 X 0
    RAV
    15/01/2017 18:15
    BGA
    2 X 0
    CDT
    16/01/2017 18:00
  • 18ª RODADA
    PFE
    0 X 2
    MSE
    20/01/2017 18:30
    POR
    4 X 2
    RAV
    21/01/2017 14:00
    MRT
    2 X 2
    SPT
    21/01/2017 16:15
    ARO
    1 X 2
    BOV
    21/01/2017 18:30
    BEN
    4 X 0
    CDT
    22/01/2017 14:00
    FEI
    1 X 0
    EIL
    22/01/2017 14:00
    BLN
    1 X 2
    VIS
    22/01/2017 16:00
    BGA
    1 X 2
    VTG
    22/01/2017 18:15
    GDC
    2 X 0
    NCL
    23/01/2017 18:00
  • 19ª RODADA
    BOV
    0 X 1
    BLN
    27/01/2017 18:30
    CDT
    2 X 0
    GDC
    28/01/2017 09:45
    NCL
    1 X 1
    ARO
    28/01/2017 14:00
    VTG
    0 X 0
    MRT
    28/01/2017 14:00
    EIL
    1 X 2
    POR
    28/01/2017 16:15
    SPT
    4 X 2
    PFE
    28/01/2017 18:30
    VIS
    1 X 0
    BEN
    30/01/2017 18:00
    MSE
    1 X 1
    FEI
    02/02/2017 17:00
    RAV
    1 X 0
    BGA
    02/02/2017 19:00
  • 20ª RODADA
    PFE
    2 X 0
    VTG
    03/02/2017 18:30
    GDC
    0 X 0
    BOV
    04/02/2017 14:00
    POR
    2 X 1
    SPT
    04/02/2017 18:30
    ARO
    2 X 1
    VIS
    05/02/2017 14:00
    BEN
    3 X 0
    NCL
    05/02/2017 16:00
    BLN
    0 X 0
    CDT
    05/02/2017 18:15
    MRT
    1 X 0
    MSE
    06/02/2017 17:00
    BGA
    1 X 1
    EIL
    06/02/2017 19:00
    FEI
    2 X 1
    RAV
    06/02/2017 19:00
  • 21ª RODADA
    BEN
    3 X 0
    ARO
    10/02/2017 18:30
    CDT
    0 X 1
    FEI
    11/02/2017 09:45
    VIS
    0 X 0
    GDC
    11/02/2017 14:00
    EIL
    2 X 1
    PFE
    11/02/2017 16:15
    VTG
    0 X 2
    POR
    11/02/2017 18:30
    NCL
    1 X 1
    BLN
    12/02/2017 14:00
    MSE
    2 X 3
    SPT
    12/02/2017 16:00
    BOV
    1 X 1
    BGA
    12/02/2017 18:15
    RAV
    0 X 0
    MRT
    13/02/2017 18:00
  • 22ª RODADA
    POR
    4 X 0
    CDT
    17/02/2017 18:30
    GDC
    2 X 0
    ARO
    18/02/2017 14:00
    MSE
    1 X 1
    EIL
    18/02/2017 14:00
    FEI
    0 X 1
    BOV
    18/02/2017 16:15
    SPT
    1 X 0
    RAV
    18/02/2017 18:30
    PFE
    2 X 1
    VIS
    19/02/2017 13:00
    BLN
    1 X 1
    VTG
    19/02/2017 15:00
    BGA
    0 X 1
    BEN
    19/02/2017 17:15
    MRT
    0 X 0
    NCL
    20/02/2017 17:00
  • 23ª RODADA
    VTG
    1 X 0
    MSE
    24/02/2017 16:00
    BEN
    3 X 1
    GDC
    24/02/2017 18:00
    CDT
    1 X 1
    MRT
    25/02/2017 13:00
    EIL
    0 X 2
    SPT
    25/02/2017 15:15
    RAV
    0 X 0
    PFE
    25/02/2017 17:30
    NCL
    0 X 0
    FEI
    26/02/2017 13:00
    VIS
    1 X 1
    BGA
    26/02/2017 15:00
    BOV
    0 X 1
    POR
    26/02/2017 17:15
    ARO
    1 X 2
    BLN
    27/02/2017 17:00
  • 24ª RODADA
    MSE
    0 X 0
    BOV
    03/03/2017 17:30
    BGA
    3 X 1
    ARO
    04/03/2017 13:00
    POR
    7 X 0
    NCL
    04/03/2017 15:15
    FEI
    0 X 1
    BEN
    04/03/2017 17:30
    PFE
    0 X 0
    CDT
    05/03/2017 08:45
    MRT
    1 X 0
    VIS
    05/03/2017 13:00
    BLN
    2 X 1
    GDC
    05/03/2017 15:00
    SPT
    1 X 1
    VTG
    05/03/2017 17:15
    EIL
    0 X 2
    RAV
    06/03/2017 17:00
  • 25ª RODADA
    ARO
    0 X 4
    POR
    10/03/2017 17:30
    VIS
    1 X 2
    FEI
    11/03/2017 13:00
    GDC
    0 X 0
    BGA
    11/03/2017 15:15
    CDT
    1 X 4
    SPT
    11/03/2017 17:30
    BOV
    3 X 0
    MRT
    12/03/2017 13:00
    RAV
    3 X 2
    MSE
    12/03/2017 15:00
    VTG
    3 X 3
    EIL
    12/03/2017 17:15
    NCL
    1 X 1
    PFE
    13/03/2017 15:00
    BEN
    4 X 0
    BLN
    13/03/2017 17:00
  • 26ª RODADA
    EIL
    0 X 0
    BOV
    17/03/2017 17:30
    BLN
    1 X 2
    BGA
    18/03/2017 13:00
    MSE
    1 X 1
    CDT
    18/03/2017 13:00
    SPT
    2 X 0
    NCL
    18/03/2017 15:15
    PFE
    0 X 0
    BEN
    18/03/2017 17:30
    MRT
    3 X 1
    ARO
    19/03/2017 13:00
    FEI
    3 X 2
    GDC
    19/03/2017 13:00
    POR
    1 X 1
    VIS
    19/03/2017 15:00
    VTG
    3 X 0
    RAV
    19/03/2017 17:15
  • 27ª RODADA
    GDC
    1 X 0
    PFE
    31/03/2017 15:00
    NCL
    1 X 2
    VTG
    31/03/2017 17:00
    CDT
    0 X 2
    EIL
    01/04/2017 12:00
    BOV
    0 X 1
    RAV
    01/04/2017 14:15
    BEN
    1 X 1
    POR
    01/04/2017 16:30
    VIS
    2 X 0
    MSE
    02/04/2017 12:00
    BLN
    1 X 2
    FEI
    02/04/2017 12:00
    ARO
    1 X 2
    SPT
    02/04/2017 14:00
    BGA
    3 X 3
    MRT
    02/04/2017 16:15
  • 28ª RODADA
    FEI
    0 X 1
    BGA
    07/04/2017 16:30
    PFE
    1 X 1
    ARO
    08/04/2017 12:00
    POR
    3 X 0
    BLN
    08/04/2017 14:15
    SPT
    4 X 0
    BOV
    08/04/2017 16:30
    RAV
    0 X 0
    VIS
    09/04/2017 12:00
    EIL
    0 X 1
    NCL
    09/04/2017 12:00
    VTG
    2 X 1
    CDT
    09/04/2017 14:00
    MSE
    0 X 1
    BEN
    09/04/2017 16:15
    MRT
    2 X 1
    GDC
    10/04/2017 16:00
  • 29ª RODADA
    BOV
    0 X 0
    PFE
    14/04/2017 12:00
    BLN
    1 X 3
    EIL
    14/04/2017 12:00
    BEN
    3 X 0
    MRT
    14/04/2017 14:15
    VIS
    0 X 3
    SPT
    14/04/2017 16:30
    GDC
    2 X 3
    VTG
    15/04/2017 12:00
    ARO
    2 X 0
    FEI
    15/04/2017 12:00
    CDT
    2 X 1
    RAV
    15/04/2017 14:15
    BGA
    1 X 1
    POR
    15/04/2017 16:30
    NCL
    0 X 1
    MSE
    17/04/2017 16:00
  • 30ª RODADA
    RAV
    3 X 0
    ARO
    21/04/2017 16:30
    CDT
    2 X 0
    NCL
    22/04/2017 12:00
    MRT
    3 X 0
    BLN
    22/04/2017 12:00
    EIL
    3 X 0
    VIS
    22/04/2017 14:15
    SPT
    1 X 1
    BEN
    22/04/2017 16:30
    PFE
    3 X 1
    BGA
    23/04/2017 12:00
    VTG
    2 X 0
    BOV
    23/04/2017 14:00
    POR
    0 X 0
    FEI
    23/04/2017 16:15
    MSE
    0 X 0
    GDC
    24/04/2017 16:00
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Tabela de Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Bas Dost 28
2 Kostas Mitroglou 15
3 André Silva 14
4 Moussa Marega 12
5 Welthon 11
6 Rui Fonte 10
Tiquinho Soares 10
7 Jonas 9
8 Pizzi 8
9 Hernâni 7
Diogo Jota 7
Tiquinho 7
10 Raul 6
Pedro Santos 6
Kleber 6
Paolo Hurtado 6
Platiny 6
Edinho 6
Platiny 6
Gelson Martins 6
Kleber 6
Kuca 6
Alan Ruiz 6
Wilson Eduardo 6
11 Fabio Martins 5
Walter Gonzalez 5
Dyego Souza 5
João Pedro Amaral 5
Pedrinho 5
Anastasios Karamanos 5
Maurides 5
Jhon Murillo 5
Gil Dias 5
David Teixeira 5
Rafael Lopes 5
Anastasios Karamanos 5
Yacine Brahimi 5
Jorginho 5
Raúl Jiménez 5
12 Daniel Podence 4
Danilo 4
Ricardo Horta 4
Wagner Borges 4
Eduardo Salvio 4
Filip Krovinovic 4
André Claro 4
Adrien Silva 4
Emmanuel Boateng 4
Iuri Medeiros 4
Ivan Marcano 4
Ricardo Valente 4
Fransérgio 4
Okacha Hamzaoui 4
Roberto 4
Matheus Índio 4
Iuri Medeiros 4
Helder Guedes 4
Rafinha 4
Matheus Índio 4
13 Maurício 3
Lisandro López 3
Rafa 3
Bruno Braga 3
Yordan Osorio 3
Nikola Stojiljkovic 3
Idrissa Mandiang 3
Idrissa Mandiang 3
Joel Campbell 3
Renan Bressan 3
Salvador Agra 3
Battaglia 3
Tiago Silva 3
Federico Cartabia 3
Abel Camará 3
Sebastián Coates 3
Renato Santos 3
Tiago Caeiro 3
Fabio Espinho 3
William 3
Roderick Miranda 3
Tiago Silva 3
Renato Santos 3
Perdigão 3
Alhassane Keita 3
Fabio Espinho 3
Mateus 3
14 Luís Machado 2
Fábio Sturgeon 2
Barnes Osei 2
Óliver Torres 2
Juanto Ortuño 2
Filipe 2
David Ramirez 2
Lucas Tagliapietra 2
Lazar Rosic 2
Zizo 2
Modou Sougou 2
Venancio 2
Jesús Corona 2