Brasileirão Série A
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 100.0
2 Coritiba 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 66.7
3 São Paulo 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 66.7
4 Fluminense 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 66.7
5 Vasco 6 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 66.7
6 Flamengo 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 66.7
7 Chapecoense 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66.7
8 Cruzeiro 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66.7
9 Corinthians 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66.7
10 Atlético-MG 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44.4
11 Bahia 3 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 50.0
12 Ponte Preta 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 33.3
13 Palmeiras 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 33.3
14 Santos 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 50.0
15 Botafogo 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 50.0
16 Avaí 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 16.7
17 Vitória 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2 11.1
18 Sport 1 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 16.7
19 Atlético-PR 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0.0
20 Atlético-GO 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0.0
  • 3ª RODADA
    VAS
    3 X 2
    FLU
    27/05/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    PAL
    27/05/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    0 X 1
    CTB
    27/05/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    1 X 0
    PON
    28/05/2017 11:00 - Independência
    APR
    X
    FLA
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    X
    CRU
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    X
    COR
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SPR
    X
    GRE
    28/05/2017 18:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    X
    BAH
    28/05/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    X
    AVA
    29/05/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
  • 4ª RODADA
    CTB
    X
    APR
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    COR
    X
    SAN
    03/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    X
    VIT
    03/06/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
    AVA
    X
    SPR
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    X
    BOT
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    PAL
    X
    CAM
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    X
    VAS
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    X
    SPO
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    X
    CHA
    04/06/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    X
    ATG
    05/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 5ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    APR
    06/06/2017 21:00 - -
    CAM
    X
    AVA
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    CTB
    X
    PAL
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    SAN
    X
    BOT
    07/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    SPR
    X
    FLA
    07/06/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    GRE
    07/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    X
    COR
    07/06/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    SPO
    X
    VIT
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    ATG
    X
    PON
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    BAH
    X
    CRU
    08/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    FLU
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    VAS
    X
    SPR
    10/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    X
    CTB
    11/06/2017 11:00 - Nilton Santos
    VIT
    X
    CAM
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    AVA
    X
    FLA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    X
    CHA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    X
    SPO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    X
    ATG
    11/06/2017 18:30 - Mineirão
    APR
    X
    SAN
    11/06/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    GRE
    X
    BAH
    12/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 7ª RODADA
    ATG
    X
    AVA
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    X
    APR
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    BOT
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    PON
    14/06/2017 21:00 - -
    CHA
    X
    VAS
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    PAL
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    COR
    X
    CRU
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    X
    BAH
    15/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    SPR
    X
    SPO
    15/06/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    FLU
    X
    GRE
    15/06/2017 21:00 - -
  • 8ª RODADA
    ATG
    X
    APR
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    X
    AVA
    17/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    X
    PON
    17/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    CTB
    X
    COR
    18/06/2017 11:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    PAL
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    X
    FLA
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    CHA
    X
    BOT
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    SPO
    X
    CAM
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    X
    VIT
    18/06/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    X
    GRE
    19/06/2017 20:00 - Mineirão
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    SAN
    21/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    PAL
    X
    ATG
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    APR
    X
    SPO
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    BOT
    X
    VAS
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    CAM
    X
    SPR
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Independência
    FLA
    X
    CHA
    22/06/2017 19:30 - -
    PON
    X
    CRU
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    GRE
    X
    CTB
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Grêmio
    COR
    X
    BAH
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    X
    FLU
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Ressacada
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAN
    X
    SPR
    24/06/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    ATG
    25/06/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    PON
    X
    PAL
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    APR
    X
    VIT
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    X
    FLU
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    GRE
    X
    COR
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    CTB
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    X
    FLA
    25/06/2017 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CHA
    X
    CAM
    25/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    BOT
    X
    AVA
    26/06/2017 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 11ª RODADA
    ATG
    X
    SAN
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    FLA
    X
    SPO
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    PAL
    X
    GRE
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    PON
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    CTB
    X
    VAS
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    SPR
    X
    APR
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    X
    BAH
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    FLU
    X
    CHA
    02/07/2017 16:00 - -
    COR
    X
    BOT
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CAM
    X
    CRU
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Independência
  • 12ª RODADA
    SAN
    X
    SPO
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    X
    APR
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    X
    PAL
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    ATG
    X
    VIT
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    X
    FLA
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    X
    PON
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    AVA
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    X
    SPR
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    FLU
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    BOT
    X
    CAM
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 13ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    CHA
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    X
    ATG
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    CAM
    X
    SAN
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Independência
    APR
    X
    CRU
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    COR
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    VIT
    X
    VAS
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    GRE
    12/07/2017 21:45 - -
    PON
    X
    BAH
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    AVA
    X
    CTB
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    FLU
    X
    BOT
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
  • 14ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    SPR
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    ATG
    X
    CAM
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    X
    SPO
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    X
    SAN
    16/07/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    X
    AVA
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    COR
    X
    APR
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    X
    FLA
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    PAL
    X
    VIT
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    X
    PON
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    X
    FLU
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 15ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    ATG
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    X
    BOT
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    GRE
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    SAN
    X
    CHA
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    CAM
    X
    BAH
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    VAS
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    FLU
    X
    CRU
    19/07/2017 21:45 - -
    AVA
    X
    COR
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    FLA
    X
    PAL
    19/07/2017 21:45 - -
    PON
    X
    CTB
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 16ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    PON
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    X
    PAL
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    AVA
    X
    CRU
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    VIT
    X
    CHA
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    ATG
    X
    BOT
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SPO
    X
    GRE
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    BAH
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CAM
    X
    VAS
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Independência
    FLU
    X
    COR
    23/07/2017 16:00 - -
    FLA
    X
    CTB
    23/07/2017 16:00 - -
  • 17ª RODADA
    BAH
    X
    SPR
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    X
    FLU
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VAS
    X
    APR
    30/07/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    CRU
    X
    VIT
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    BOT
    X
    SPO
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    X
    AVA
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    CHA
    X
    ATG
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    SAN
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    X
    CAM
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    COR
    X
    FLA
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • 18ª RODADA
    SAN
    X
    FLA
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    X
    BAH
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    SPO
    X
    CTB
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    APR
    X
    AVA
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    X
    FLU
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    X
    PON
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    VAS
    X
    CRU
    02/08/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    BOT
    X
    PAL
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    ATG
    X
    GRE
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
    CAM
    X
    COR
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Independência
  • 19ª RODADA
    AVA
    X
    SAN
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    X
    VIT
    06/08/2017 16:00 - -
    FLU
    X
    ATG
    06/08/2017 16:00 - -
    CTB
    X
    CHA
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    SPO
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PAL
    X
    APR
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    COR
    X
    SPR
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    X
    VAS
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    X
    BOT
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    X
    CAM
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 20ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    CRU
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    FLU
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    X
    COR
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    VIT
    X
    AVA
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    CAM
    X
    FLA
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Independência
    ATG
    X
    CTB
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    APR
    X
    BAH
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VAS
    X
    PAL
    13/08/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    SPR
    X
    PON
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    X
    GRE
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 21ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    APR
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    SPR
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    X
    SAN
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    PAL
    X
    CHA
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    SPO
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    X
    CAM
    20/08/2017 16:00 - -
    COR
    X
    VIT
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLA
    X
    ATG
    20/08/2017 16:00 - -
    BAH
    X
    VAS
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    X
    BOT
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 22ª RODADA
    CTB
    X
    VIT
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLA
    X
    APR
    27/08/2017 16:00 - -
    FLU
    X
    VAS
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    GRE
    X
    SPR
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    AVA
    X
    CHA
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    CRU
    X
    SAN
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    X
    CAM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    X
    ATG
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    BAH
    X
    BOT
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 23ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    CTB
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CAM
    X
    PAL
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    FLU
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    BOT
    X
    FLA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPR
    X
    AVA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SAN
    X
    COR
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    GRE
    10/09/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    CHA
    X
    CRU
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    SPO
    X
    PON
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    ATG
    X
    BAH
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 24ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    FLU
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CRU
    X
    BAH
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    PAL
    X
    CTB
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    BOT
    X
    SAN
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    AVA
    X
    CAM
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    VIT
    X
    SPO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    SPR
    17/09/2017 16:00 - -
    COR
    X
    VAS
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    CHA
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    X
    ATG
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 25ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    COR
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    FLU
    X
    PAL
    24/09/2017 16:00 - -
    SAN
    X
    APR
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    BAH
    X
    GRE
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    X
    AVA
    24/09/2017 16:00 - -
    ATG
    X
    CRU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    CTB
    X
    BOT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    CAM
    X
    VIT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    VAS
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    PON
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
  • 26ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    FLU
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    COR
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    PON
    X
    FLA
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    X
    SPR
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    APR
    X
    CAM
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    SAN
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    CTB
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    AVA
    X
    ATG
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    BOT
    X
    VIT
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    VAS
    X
    CHA
    27/09/2017 21:45 - São Januário
  • 27ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    CRU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FLA
    X
    FLU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    X
    CTB
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CAM
    X
    SPO
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Independência
    PON
    X
    SAN
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VIT
    X
    SPR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    APR
    X
    ATG
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    BAH
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    VAS
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    BOT
    X
    CHA
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 28ª RODADA
    CRU
    X
    PON
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    X
    GRE
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    X
    AVA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - -
    SPO
    X
    APR
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    CHA
    X
    FLA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    COR
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    X
    CAM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SAN
    X
    VIT
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    X
    PAL
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    X
    BOT
    15/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
  • 29ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    SAN
    18/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAL
    X
    PON
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    CTB
    X
    CRU
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    CAM
    X
    CHA
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Independência
    AVA
    X
    BOT
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    COR
    X
    GRE
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    VIT
    X
    APR
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLU
    X
    SPO
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    FLA
    X
    BAH
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    ATG
    X
    VAS
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
  • 30ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    SPR
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VAS
    X
    CTB
    22/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    PAL
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CHA
    X
    FLU
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    PON
    X
    AVA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    BOT
    X
    COR
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    BAH
    X
    VIT
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPO
    X
    FLA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    ATG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 31ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    CRU
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    FLA
    X
    VAS
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Maracanã
    APR
    X
    CHA
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    X
    CTB
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    AVA
    X
    GRE
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    X
    BAH
    29/10/2017 17:00 - -
    PON
    X
    COR
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CAM
    X
    BOT
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    ATG
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    SAN
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
  • 32ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    FLA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BOT
    X
    FLU
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CRU
    X
    APR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    PAL
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VAS
    X
    VIT
    05/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    CHA
    X
    SPR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    CTB
    X
    AVA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    PON
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    X
    CAM
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    X
    SPO
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 33ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    PAL
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    CRU
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    FLU
    X
    CTB
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    PON
    X
    GRE
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPR
    X
    BOT
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    X
    COR
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    X
    VAS
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    X
    CHA
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    AVA
    X
    BAH
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    CAM
    X
    ATG
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Independência
  • 34ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    FLA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    ATG
    X
    SPR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    X
    SAN
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    VIT
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    FLU
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    AVA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    X
    PON
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    X
    APR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    VAS
    X
    SPO
    12/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    X
    CAM
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 35ª RODADA
    CTB
    X
    FLA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    SAN
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    COR
    X