Brasiliense
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Brasiliense 10 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 83.3
2 Gama 10 4 3 1 0 5 1 4 83.3
3 Paracatú 8 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 66.7
4 Real FC 7 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 58.3
5 Sobradinho 5 4 1 2 1 7 8 -1 41.7
6 Luziânia 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1 41.7
7 Santa Maria-DF 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 44.4
8 Ceilândia 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 50.0
9 Brasília 3 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 25.0
10 Paranoá 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5 16.7
11 Formosa-DF 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 11.1
12 Taguatinga 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4 8.3
  • 3ª RODADA
    RFC
    2 X 1
    FDF
    15/02/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha
    LUZ
    1 X 0
    TAG
    15/02/2017 20:00 - Serra do Lago
    UAN
    3 X 1
    PNO
    15/02/2017 20:00 - Frei Norberto
    GAM
    1 X 0
    BRL
    15/02/2017 20:00 - Bezerrão
    BSE
    3 X 1
    SDF
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    CEI
    X
    STM
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião
  • 4ª RODADA
    TAG
    1 X 2
    UAN
    18/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    BRL
    1 X 4
    STM
    18/02/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha
    LUZ
    1 X 3
    CEI
    19/02/2017 15:30 - Serra do Lago
    PNO
    1 X 1
    SDF
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    FDF
    0 X 0
    GAM
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Diogão
    BSE
    2 X 0
    RFC
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
  • 5ª RODADA
    PNO
    X
    RFC
    22/02/2017 16:00 - JK
    SDF
    X
    GAM
    22/02/2017 20:00 - Augustinho Lima
    UAN
    X
    BRL
    23/02/2017 19:00 - Frei Norberto
    STM
    X
    BSE
    23/02/2017 20:00 - Bezerrão
    CEI
    X
    TAG
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    FDF
    X
    LUZ
    26/02/2017 15:30 - Diogão
  • 6ª RODADA
    RFC
    X
    STM
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Serejão
    BRL
    X
    CEI
    25/02/2017 16:00 - -
    BSE
    X
    UAN
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    TAG
    X
    FDF
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Serejão
    GAM
    X
    PNO
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    SDF
    X
    LUZ
    26/02/2017 16:00 - Augustinho Lima
  • 7ª RODADA
    PNO
    X
    BSE
    04/03/2017 16:00 - JK
    RFC
    X
    BRL
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Serejão
    CEI
    X
    GAM
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    TAG
    X
    STM
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Serejão
    FDF
    X
    SDF
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Diogão
    LUZ
    X
    UAN
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Serra do Lago
  • 8ª RODADA
    UAN
    X
    RFC
    08/03/2017 16:00 - Frei Norberto
    SDF
    X
    TAG
    08/03/2017 16:00 - Augustinho Lima
    STM
    X
    PNO
    08/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    BSE
    X
    CEI
    08/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    BRL
    X
    FDF
    08/03/2017 16:00 - -
    GAM
    X
    LUZ
    08/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
  • 9ª RODADA
    RFC
    X
    SDF
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Serejão
    CEI
    X
    UAN
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    STM
    X
    FDF
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    PNO
    X
    TAG
    12/03/2017 16:00 - JK
    GAM
    X
    BSE
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    BRL
    X
    LUZ
    12/03/2017 16:00 - -
  • 10ª RODADA
    UAN
    X
    GAM
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Frei Norberto
    TAG
    X
    RFC
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Serejão
    SDF
    X
    CEI
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Augustinho Lima
    FDF
    X
    PNO
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Diogão
    LUZ
    X
    STM
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Serra do Lago
    BSE
    X
    BRL
    15/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião
  • 11ª RODADA
    STM
    X
    SDF
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    BRL
    X
    TAG
    18/03/2017 16:00 - -
    UAN
    X
    FDF
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Frei Norberto
    GAM
    X
    RFC
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    CEI
    X
    PNO
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    LUZ
    X
    BSE
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Serra do Lago
  • 1ª RODADA
    LUZ
    1 X 1
    PNO
    04/02/2017 16:00 - Serra do Lago
    CEI
    0 X 1
    RFC
    04/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    BRL
    2 X 3
    SDF
    05/02/2017 11:00 - Mané Garrincha
    BSE
    1 X 0
    FDF
    05/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    UAN
    0 X 0
    STM
    05/02/2017 16:00 - Frei Norberto
    GAM
    2 X 0
    TAG
    05/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
  • 2ª RODADA
    STM
    1 X 2
    GAM
    11/02/2017 19:30 - Bezerrão
    SDF
    2 X 2
    UAN
    12/02/2017 11:00 - Mané Garrincha
    RFC
    0 X 0
    LUZ
    12/02/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha
    TAG
    1 X 1
    BSE
    12/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    PNO
    0 X 3
    BRL
    12/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão
    FDF
    X
    CEI
    22/02/2017 15:30 - Diogão
  • Classificados
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento