Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Napoli 24 8 8 0 0 26 5 21 100.0
2 Inter de Milão 22 8 7 1 0 17 5 12 91.7
3 Juventus 19 8 6 1 1 21 7 14 79.2
4 Lazio 19 8 6 1 1 21 10 11 79.2
5 Roma 15 7 5 0 2 14 5 9 71.4
6 Sampdoria 14 7 4 2 1 11 9 2 66.7
7 Bologna 14 8 4 2 2 8 8 0 58.3
8 Torino 13 8 3 4 1 14 13 1 54.2
9 Chievo Verona 12 8 3 3 2 9 9 0 50.0
10 Milan 12 8 4 0 4 12 13 -1 50.0
11 Fiorentina 10 8 3 1 4 12 11 1 41.7
12 Atalanta 9 8 2 3 3 13 13 0 37.5
13 Udinese 6 8 2 0 6 13 15 -2 25.0
14 Cagliari 6 8 2 0 6 6 14 -8 25.0
15 Crotone 6 8 1 3 4 6 14 -8 25.0
16 Hellas Verona 6 8 1 3 4 4 16 -12 25.0
17 Genoa 5 8 1 2 5 8 13 -5 20.8
18 SPAL 5 8 1 2 5 7 14 -7 20.8
19 Sassuolo 5 8 1 2 5 4 15 -11 20.8
20 Benevento 0 8 0 0 8 2 19 -17 0.0
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    FCC
    21/10/2017 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    INZ
    21/10/2017 16:45 - San Paolo
    CVR
    X
    HVE
    22/10/2017 08:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    SAS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    GEN
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    X
    FIO
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    ROM
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    BLG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    X
    JUS
    22/10/2017 14:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    X
    CAG
    22/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 10ª RODADA
    X
    SAM
    24/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    HVE
    25/10/2017 14:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    X
    MIL
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    BNC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - SantElia
    SAS
    X
    UDI
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    SPA
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    X
    NAP
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    TOR
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    FCC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    LAZ
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Renato DallAra
  • 11ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    JUS
    28/10/2017 14:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    X
    BLG
    28/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    LAZ
    29/10/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    SAS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAM
    X
    CVR
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    ATA
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    GEN
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    X
    FIO
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    X
    CAG
    29/10/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    INZ
    30/10/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 12ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    FCC
    04/11/2017 15:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    X
    SAM
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    TOR
    05/11/2017 09:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CVR
    X
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    X
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    X
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ATA
    X
    SPA
    05/11/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    X
    MIL
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 13ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    LAZ
    18/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    MIL
    18/11/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    GEN
    19/11/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    X
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    X
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    X
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    X
    ATA
    19/11/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    BLG
    20/11/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 14ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    HVE
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    BNC
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    X
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    JUS
    X
    FCC
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    X
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    SPA
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    26/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    SAM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    FIO
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 15ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    ATA
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FIO
    X
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    UDI
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    X
    GEN
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    MIL
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    JUS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    X
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    SPA
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 16ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    ATA
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    TOR
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAS
    X
    FCC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    UDI
    X
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    BLG
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    ROM
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    SAM
    10/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
  • 17ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    SPA
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    X
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ATA
    X
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FCC
    X
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    SAM
    X
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    UDI
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    MIL
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    X
    CAG
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 18ª RODADA
    SPA
    X
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    X
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    BLG
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    ATA
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    X
    FIO
    23/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    X
    FCC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    X
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    JUS
    X
    ROM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 19ª RODADA
    FIO
    X
    MIL
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    X
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    X
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    X
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FCC
    X
    NAP
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    X
    JUS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 20ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    X
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    MIL
    X
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    X
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    X
    UDI
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    JUS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    GEN
    X
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    BLG
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    ATA
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
  • 21ª RODADA
    UDI
    X
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    X
    ROM
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    21/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    GEN
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    NAP
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 22ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    SAM
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    GEN
    X
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    X
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    JUS
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    ATA
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 23ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    BNC
    X
    NAP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    LAZ
    X
    GEN
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    ROM
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAM
    X
    TOR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    X
    FCC
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    X
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 24ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    BNC
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    MIL
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    X
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    LAZ
    11/02/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAM
    X
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    ATA
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    JUS
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 25ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    ROM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    CAG
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    X
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    BLG
    X
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    HVE
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    JUS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 26ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    MIL
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    SPA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    X
    BNC
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    GEN
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    X
    NAP
    25/02/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    ATA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 27ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    ROM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    X
    SAS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    BLG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    X
    FIO
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    HVE
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    CAG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    JUS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 28ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    MIL
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    NAP
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    CVR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    BLG
    X
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    BNC
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
  • 29ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    JUS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    X
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    X
    BLG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
  • 30ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    SAM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 31ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    SAS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    X
    JUS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    X
    GEN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    ATA
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
  • 32ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    SAM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BLG
    X
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    ROM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    SPA
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    X
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CAG
    X
    UDI
    15/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
  • 33ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    ATA
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    X
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    X
    CAG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 34ª RODADA
    UDI
    X
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    X
    BNC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    X
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    GEN
    X
    HVE
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    NAP
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    X
    BLG
    22/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    SPA
    X
    ROM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    X
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 35ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    X
    JUS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    X
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    X
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    HVE
    X
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    X
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    NAP
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    CVR
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 36ª RODADA
    SPA
    X
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    X
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    JUS
    X
    BLG
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    MIL
    X
    HVE
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    GEN
    X
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    ROM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - SantElia
  • 37ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    GEN
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    SAS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 38ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    BNC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    ATA
    20/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    X
    HVE
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    SAS
    X
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    SPA
    X
    SAM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    UDI
    X
    BLG
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Friuli
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Siro
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 0
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    2 X 1
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    1 X 1
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    FCC
    0 X 3
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    3 X 0
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 2ª RODADA
    GEN
    2 X 4
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    1 X 3
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    3 X 0
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    1 X 2
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    NAP
    3 X 1
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    MIL
    2 X 1
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 0
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    3 X 2
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza