Mineiro
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atlético-MG 12 4 4 0 0 11 1 10 100.0
2 Cruzeiro 10 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 83.3
3 U.R.T 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4 66.7
4 Tombense 7 4 2 1 1 2 3 -1 58.3
5 Uberlândia 6 4 2 0 2 3 4 -1 50.0
6 Caldense 5 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 41.7
7 América-MG 5 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 41.7
8 Villa Nova 3 4 1 0 3 3 4 -1 25.0
9 Democrata-GV 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6 25.0
10 Tricordiano 2 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 16.7
11 América-TO 2 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 16.7
12 Tupi 2 4 0 2 2 0 5 -5 16.7
  • 5ª RODADA
    UBL
    X
    ATO
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    VLN
    X
    TRC
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    TUP
    X
    URT
    25/02/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    DEM
    X
    CAM
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Mamudão
    AMM
    X
    TMS
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Independência
    CRU
    X
    CLD
    02/03/2017 20:30 - Mineirão
  • 6ª RODADA
    TMS
    X
    DEM
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CAM
    X
    VLN
    04/03/2017 16:30 - Independência
    TRC
    X
    URT
    04/03/2017 20:00 - Elias Arbex
    ATO
    X
    CRU
    05/03/2017 16:00 - -
    AMM
    X
    UBL
    05/03/2017 18:30 - Independência
    CLD
    X
    TUP
    06/03/2017 20:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
  • 7ª RODADA
    VLN
    X
    UBL
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    TMS
    X
    CLD
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CAM
    X
    TUP
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Independência
    URT
    X
    ATO
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    AMM
    X
    CRU
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Independência
    DEM
    X
    TRC
    13/03/2017 20:00 - Mamudão
  • 8ª RODADA
    TRC
    X
    CAM
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Elias Arbex
    TUP
    X
    DEM
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    URT
    X
    VLN
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    CRU
    X
    TMS
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    UBL
    X
    CLD
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    ATO
    X
    AMM
    19/03/2017 18:30
  • 9ª RODADA
    VLN
    X
    TUP
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    TMS
    X
    ATO
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    AMM
    X
    TRC
    25/03/2017 18:30 - Independência
    CLD
    X
    DEM
    25/03/2017 20:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    CAM
    X
    URT
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Independência
    UBL
    X
    CRU
    26/03/2017 18:30 - Parque do Sabiá
  • 10ª RODADA
    VLN
    X
    TMS
    01/04/2017 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    01/04/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    TRC
    X
    CLD
    01/04/2017 20:00 - Elias Arbex
    URT
    X
    UBL
    02/04/2017 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    TUP
    X
    AMM
    02/04/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    DEM
    X
    ATO
    03/04/2017 20:00 - Mamudão
  • 11ª RODADA
    TMS
    X
    URT
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    AMM
    X
    VLN
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Independência
    UBL
    X
    TUP
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CLD
    X
    CAM
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    CRU
    X
    DEM
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    ATO
    X
    TRC
    09/04/2017 16:00 - Nassri Mattar
  • 1ª RODADA
    CAM
    1 X 0
    ATO
    28/01/2017 17:00 - Independência
    TRC
    0 X 1
    UBL
    28/01/2017 17:00 - Soares de Azevedo
    URT
    1 X 0
    CLD
    29/01/2017 17:00 - Zama Maciel
    TUP
    0 X 1
    TMS
    29/01/2017 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    VLN
    1 X 2
    CRU
    29/01/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    DEM
    0 X 2
    AMM
    29/01/2017 19:30 - Mamudão
  • 2ª RODADA
    TMS
    0 X 3
    CAM
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Soares de Azevedo
    CLD
    1 X 0
    VLN
    04/02/2017 20:00 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    ATO
    0 X 0
    TUP
    05/02/2017 10:00 - Nassri Mattar
    UBL
    2 X 0
    DEM
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CRU
    2 X 1
    TRC
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    AMM
    0 X 0
    URT
    05/02/2017 19:30 - Independência
  • 3ª RODADA
    TUP
    0 X 4
    CRU
    11/02/2017 16:30 - Mário Helênio
    TMS
    0 X 0
    TRC
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CAM
    3 X 0
    UBL
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Independência
    VLN
    2 X 0
    ATO
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    URT
    4 X 1
    DEM
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Zama Maciel
    CLD
    2 X 2
    AMM
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Ronaldo Junqueira
  • 4ª RODADA
    URT
    1 X 1
    CRU
    18/02/2017 16:30 - Zama Maciel
    TRC
    0 X 0
    TUP
    18/02/2017 18:00 - Soares Azevedo
    ATO
    1 X 1
    CLD
    19/02/2017 10:00 - Nassri Mattar
    UBL
    0 X 1
    TMS
    19/02/2017 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    CAM
    4 X 1
    AMM
    19/02/2017 17:00 - Independência
    DEM
    1 X 0
    VLN
    20/02/2017 20:00 - Mamudão
  • Classificados
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Fred 5
2 Danilo 3
Ramón Ábila 3
3 Carlinhos 2
Hugo Almeida 2
Luiz Eduardo 2
Rafael Sóbis 2
Robinho 2
Roni 2
4 Allan Dias 1
Ariel Cabral 1
Carrara 1
Cascata 1
Felipe Augusto 1
Gabriel Ceará 1
Gerson Magrão 1
Jefferson Berger 1
Jonatan 1
Léo 1
Maicosuel 1
Marcelo 1
Marcos Nunes 1
Marion 1
Marques 1
Rafael Estevam 1
Rafael Lima 1
Rafael Moura 1
Reinaldo Alagoano 1
Rómulo Otero 1
Somália 1
Tauã 1
Victor 1
Wellington 1