Paulista

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 20 10 6 2 2 10 7 3 66.7
2 Botafogo-SP 13 10 3 4 3 11 10 1 43.3
3 Ituano 13 10 3 4 3 10 9 1 43.3
4 São Bernardo 10 10 3 1 6 10 15 -5 33.3

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Paulo 16 10 4 4 2 23 19 4 53.3
2 Linense 14 10 4 2 4 14 22 -8 46.7
3 Red Bull Brasil 12 10 3 3 4 14 14 0 40.0
4 Ferroviária-SP 9 10 2 3 5 7 14 -7 30.0

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 24 10 8 0 2 21 5 16 80.0
2 Novorizontino 14 10 4 2 4 16 18 -2 46.7
3 S. André 11 10 2 5 3 13 16 -3 36.7
4 São Bento 10 10 3 1 6 6 10 -4 33.3

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santos 16 10 5 1 4 19 12 7 53.3
2 Ponte Preta 16 10 4 4 2 15 15 0 53.3
3 Mirassol 14 10 4 2 4 17 16 1 46.7
4 Audax-SP 8 10 2 2 6 13 17 -4 26.7

Jogos

  • 11ª RODADA
    SAD
    X
    SAN
    25/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    X
    ADX
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    LNS
    X
    SDO
    25/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    NOV
    X
    MIR
    25/03/2017 18:30 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    FSP
    X
    ITU
    25/03/2017 19:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    SPO
    X
    COR
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SBT
    X
    PON
    26/03/2017 18:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    RBB
    X
    BSP
    26/03/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 12ª RODADA
    MIR
    X
    SBT
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Maria Campos Maia
    ADX
    X
    SAD
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Liberatti
    PON
    X
    PAL
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SAN
    X
    NOV
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    BSP
    X
    FSP
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    ITU
    X
    RBB
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
    COR
    X
    LNS
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SDO
    X
    SPO
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 1ª RODADA
    SAN
    6 X 2
    LNS
    03/02/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SAD
    1 X 1
    ITU
    04/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    3 X 2
    SDO
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
    MIR
    2 X 0
    RBB
    05/02/2017 10:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    ADX
    4 X 2
    SPO
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Barueri
    PAL
    1 X 0
    BSP
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    2 X 1
    FSP
    05/02/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 2ª RODADA
    FSP
    1 X 3
    MIR
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 0
    ADX
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    2 X 1
    NOV
    11/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    0 X 2
    SAD
    11/02/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    RBB
    2 X 3
    SAN
    12/02/2017 11:00 - Pacaembu
    SPO
    5 X 2
    PON
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    1 X 0
    PAL
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    2 X 1
    SBT
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 3ª RODADA
    RBB
    1 X 1
    SAD
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    3 X 1
    LNS
    14/02/2017 19:15 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    FSP
    1 X 1
    ADX
    14/02/2017 21:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    ITU
    1 X 0
    SBT
    15/02/2017 17:00 - Novelli Júnior
    BSP
    1 X 2
    PON
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    NOV
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    1 X 3
    SPO
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    PAL
    2 X 0
    SDO
    16/02/2017 19:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 4ª RODADA
    NOV
    1 X 0
    ITU
    18/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael De Biasi
    ADX
    0 X 1
    COR
    18/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    0 X 0
    RBB
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    2 X 2
    MIR
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    SAN
    0 X 1
    FSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    SBT
    0 X 0
    BSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAD
    0 X 1
    SDO
    19/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    LNS
    0 X 4
    PAL
    19/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 5ª RODADA
    SPO
    3 X 2
    SBT
    21/02/2017 20:30 - Morumbi
    ITU
    0 X 0
    SAN
    21/02/2017 21:30 - Novelli Júnior
    RBB
    5 X 1
    NOV
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    0 X 1
    MIR
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    FSP
    1 X 1
    SAD
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 2
    PON
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    3 X 1
    ADX
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    PAL
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 6ª RODADA
    SAD
    0 X 2
    LNS
    25/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    4 X 1
    FSP
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Allianz Parque
    SBT
    1 X 0
    RBB
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    ADX
    3 X 0
    ITU
    25/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    SAN
    2 X 0
    BSP
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    NOV
    2 X 2
    SPO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PON
    1 X 0
    SDO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    2 X 3
    COR
    25/02/2017 19:30 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 7ª RODADA
    BSP
    3 X 1
    MIR
    03/03/2017 19:00 - Santa Cruz
    RBB
    1 X 3
    PAL
    03/03/2017 21:05 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    3 X 2
    NOV
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SDO
    3 X 1
    ADX
    04/03/2017 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    COR
    1 X 0
    SAN
    04/03/2017 18:30 - Arena Corinthians
    SPO
    4 X 1
    SAD
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    0 X 1
    PON
    05/03/2017 19:00 - Novelli Júnior
    FSP
    0 X 1
    SBT
    06/03/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 8ª RODADA
    SBT
    0 X 1
    LNS
    10/03/2017 19:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    2 X 0
    FSP
    10/03/2017 21:05 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    SAD
    1 X 1
    BSP
    11/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    3 X 0
    SPO
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    ADX
    1 X 2
    RBB
    11/03/2017 16:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    1 X 1
    COR
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    1 X 4
    SAN
    12/03/2017 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    MIR
    1 X 1
    ITU
    13/03/2017 20:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 9ª RODADA
    RBB
    2 X 1
    SDO
    17/03/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    0 X 0
    BSP
    17/03/2017 21:05 - Gilberto Siqueira
    MIR
    2 X 3
    SAD
    18/03/2017 16:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
    SPO
    1 X 1
    ITU
    18/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    PON
    1 X 2
    NOV
    18/03/2017 18:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    0 X 1
    SBT
    18/03/2017 18:30 - José Liberatti
    FSP
    1 X 0
    COR
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    SAN
    1 X 2
    PAL
    19/03/2017 18:30 - Vila Belmiro
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAD
    3 X 3
    PON
    21/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    NOV
    2 X 2
    ADX
    21/03/2017 19:00 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    ITU
    5 X 1
    LNS
    21/03/2017 21:00 - Novelli Júnior
    SBT
    0 X 2
    SAN
    22/03/2017 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    SDO
    0 X 0
    FSP
    22/03/2017 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    PAL
    2 X 0
    MIR
    22/03/2017 20:30 - Allianz Parque
    BSP
    1 X 1
    SPO
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 1
    RBB
    23/03/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Gilberto 6
William Pottker 6
Lucca 6
2 Christian Cueva 5
Henan 5
Xuxa 5
3 Gabrielzinho 4
Roberto 4
Élton 4
Vitor Bueno 4
Francis 4
Pedro Carmona 4
4 Lucas Pratto 3
Wellington Simião 3
Zé Roberto 3
Willian 3
Bruno Henrique 3
Rodrigão 3
Edno 3
Fernando Gabriel 3
Luiz Araújo 3
3
5 Rafael Longuine 2
Thiago Mendes 2
Miguel Borja 2
Felipe Rodrigues 2
Rafael Bastos 2
Rayllan 2
Igor 2
Jean 2
Everaldo 2
Ricardo Bueno 2
Wellinton Junior 2
Róger Guedes 2
Dudu 2
Lucas Lima 2
Michel Bastos 2
Walterson 2
Leandro Amaro 2
Maycon 2
Tchê Tchê 2
Bruno Alves 2
Andrés Chávez 2
Alan Mineiro 2
Cléo Silva 2
Diego Felipe 2
Pablo 2
Gabriel Leite 2
Thiago Humberto 2
Alexandro 2
6 Marquinho 1
Thiago Carleto 1
Wesley 1
Rodrigo Lobão 1
Evandro 1
Marcelinho 1
Régis 1
Rafael Marques 1
Jonathan Copete 1
Nilson 1
Kayke 1
Leonardo 1
Rodrigo Caio 1
Willian 1
Wellington Silva 1
Welinton Junior 1
Magrão 1
Pio 1
Ronaldo 1
Rafael Costa 1
Bruno Sávio 1
Marcus Vinícius 1
Thiago Ribeiro 1
Rafhael Lucas 1
Kazim Richards 1
Tatá 1
Velicka 1
Luan 1
Léo Santos 1
Nando Carandina 1
Edmilson 1
Matheus Jesus 1
Gabriel Santos 1
Felipe Melo 1
Nixon 1
Pedro Henrique 1
Serginho 1
Guly 1
Misael 1
Arthur Gomes 1
Cicero 1
Fernando Neto 1
Zé Antônio 1
Morato 1
Léo Artur 1
Cicinho 1
Fernando Medeiros 1
Ytalo 1
Rodolfo 1
Edson Silva 1
Juninho 1
Rodrigo 1
Claudinho 1
Yago 1
Guilherme Lazaroni 1
Sergio 1
Deivid 1
Paulo Marcelo 1
Alejandro Guerra 1
Geandro 1
Marcinho 1
Tiago Marques 1
Lucas Barrios 1
Keno 1
Capixaba 1
Thiago Santos 1
Pitty 1
Raphael Veiga 1
Fillipe Soutto 1
Ricardo Oliveira 1
Marcão 1
Wallace 1
Kaue 1