Quartas de final
Paracatú | 1 | 1 |
Gama | 0 | 2 |
Luziânia | 1 | 0 |
Ceilândia | 5 | 1 |
Santa Maria-DF | 1 | 0 |
Sobradinho | 0 | 1 |
Real FC | 0 | 2 |
Brasiliense | 3 | 1 |
Semifinal
Paracatú | 1 | 1 |
Ceilândia | 1 | 2 |
Sobradinho | 1 | 1 |
Brasiliense | 2 | 4 |
Final
Ceilândia | 2 | 2 |
Brasiliense | 2 | 3 |
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Ceilândia | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 72.7 |
2 | Brasiliense | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 72.7 |
3 | Gama | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 66.7 |
4 | Sobradinho | 16 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 48.5 |
5 | Santa Maria-DF | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 45.5 |
6 | Paracatú | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 45.5 |
7 | Real FC | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 42.4 |
8 | Luziânia | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 36.4 |
9 | Formosa-DF | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 33.3 |
10 | Paranoá | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 | 33.3 |
11 | Brasília | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 21.2 |
12 | Taguatinga | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 21.2 |
11ª RODADA | |||||
BRL |
|
TAG | |||
29/03/2017 10:30 - Abadião | |||||
STM |
|
SDF | |||
01/04/2017 15:30 - Bezerrão | |||||
UAN |
|
FDF | |||
01/04/2017 15:30 - Frei Norberto | |||||
GAM |
|
RFC | |||
01/04/2017 15:30 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
CEI |
|
PNO | |||
01/04/2017 15:30 - Abadião | |||||
LUZ |
|
BSE | |||
01/04/2017 15:30 - Serra do Lago |
1ª RODADA | |||||
LUZ |
|
PNO | |||
04/02/2017 16:00 - Serra do Lago | |||||
CEI |
|
RFC | |||
04/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
BRL |
|
SDF | |||
05/02/2017 11:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
BSE |
|
FDF | |||
05/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
UAN |
|
STM | |||
05/02/2017 16:00 - Frei Norberto | |||||
GAM |
|
TAG | |||
05/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão |
2ª RODADA | |||||
STM |
|
GAM | |||
11/02/2017 19:30 - Bezerrão | |||||
SDF |
|
UAN | |||
12/02/2017 11:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
RFC |
|
LUZ | |||
12/02/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
TAG |
|
BSE | |||
12/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
PNO |
|
BRL | |||
12/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
FDF |
|
CEI | |||
22/02/2017 15:30 - Diogão |
3ª RODADA | |||||
RFC |
|
FDF | |||
15/02/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
LUZ |
|
TAG | |||
15/02/2017 20:00 - Serra do Lago | |||||
UAN |
|
PNO | |||
15/02/2017 20:00 - Frei Norberto | |||||
GAM |
|
BRL | |||
15/02/2017 20:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
BSE |
|
SDF | |||
16/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
CEI |
|
STM | |||
15/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião |
4ª RODADA | |||||
TAG |
|
UAN | |||
18/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
BRL |
|
STM | |||
18/02/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
LUZ |
|
CEI | |||
19/02/2017 15:30 - Serra do Lago | |||||
PNO |
|
SDF | |||
19/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
FDF |
|
GAM | |||
19/02/2017 16:00 - Diogão | |||||
BSE |
|
RFC | |||
19/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião |
5ª RODADA | |||||
PNO |
|
RFC | |||
22/02/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
UAN |
|
BRL | |||
23/02/2017 19:00 - Frei Norberto | |||||
STM |
|
BSE | |||
23/02/2017 20:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
CEI |
|
TAG | |||
25/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
FDF |
|
LUZ | |||
26/02/2017 15:30 - Diogão | |||||
SDF |
|
GAM | |||
22/03/2017 20:00 - Mané Garrincha |
6ª RODADA | |||||
BRL |
|
CEI | |||
01/03/2017 15:30 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
SDF |
|
LUZ | |||
01/03/2017 15:30 - Diogão | |||||
RFC |
|
STM | |||
02/03/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
BSE |
|
UAN | |||
02/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
GAM |
|
PNO | |||
02/03/2017 20:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
TAG |
|
FDF | |||
26/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião |
7ª RODADA | |||||
FDF |
|
SDF | |||
05/03/2017 15:30 - Diogão | |||||
TAG |
|
STM | |||
05/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
PNO |
|
BSE | |||
05/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
RFC |
|
BRL | |||
05/03/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
LUZ |
|
UAN | |||
15/03/2017 15:30 - Serra do Lago | |||||
CEI |
|
GAM | |||
25/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião |
8ª RODADA | |||||
SDF |
|
TAG | |||
08/03/2017 15:30 - Diogão | |||||
BSE |
|
CEI | |||
08/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
BRL |
|
FDF | |||
08/03/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
UAN |
|
RFC | |||
08/03/2017 20:00 - Frei Norberto | |||||
GAM |
|
LUZ | |||
08/03/2017 20:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
STM |
|
PNO | |||
09/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão |
9ª RODADA | |||||
CEI |
|
UAN | |||
11/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
STM |
|
FDF | |||
12/03/2017 15:30 - Serra do Lago | |||||
RFC |
|
SDF | |||
12/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
GAM |
|
BSE | |||
12/03/2017 16:00 - Bezerrão | |||||
BRL |
|
LUZ | |||
12/03/2017 16:00 - Mané Garrincha | |||||
PNO |
|
TAG | |||
13/03/2017 10:00 - Bezerrão |
10ª RODADA | |||||
BSE |
|
BRL | |||
18/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
UAN |
|
GAM | |||
18/03/2017 17:30 - Frei Norberto | |||||
FDF |
|
PNO | |||
19/03/2017 15:30 - Diogão | |||||
TAG |
|
RFC | |||
19/03/2017 16:00 - Abadião | |||||
LUZ |
|
STM | |||
25/03/2017 15:30 - Serra do Lago | |||||
SDF |
|
CEI | |||
29/03/2017 15:30 - Mané Garrincha |