Espanhol 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Barcelona 93 38 28 9 1 99 29 70 81.6
2 Atl. de Madrid 79 38 23 10 5 58 22 36 69.3
3 Real Madrid 76 38 22 10 6 94 44 50 66.7
4 Valencia 73 38 22 7 9 65 38 27 64.0
5 Villarreal 61 38 18 7 13 57 50 7 53.5
6 Betis 60 38 18 6 14 60 61 -1 52.6
7 Sevilla 58 38 17 7 14 49 58 -9 50.9
8 Getafe 55 38 15 10 13 42 33 9 48.2
9 Eibar 51 38 14 9 15 44 50 -6 44.7
10 Girona 51 38 14 9 15 50 59 -9 44.7
11 Espanyol 49 38 12 13 13 36 42 -6 43.0
12 Real Sociedad 49 38 14 7 17 66 59 7 43.0
13 Celta de Vigo 49 38 13 10 15 59 60 -1 43.0
14 Alavés 47 38 15 2 21 40 50 -10 41.2
15 Levante 46 38 11 13 14 44 58 -14 40.4
16 Athletic Bilbao 43 38 10 13 15 41 49 -8 37.7
17 Leganés 43 38 12 7 19 34 51 -17 37.7
18 Dep. La Coruña 29 38 6 11 21 38 76 -38 25.4
19 Las Palmas 22 38 5 7 26 24 74 -50 19.3
20 Málaga 20 38 5 5 28 24 61 -37 17.5
  • 38ª RODADA
    CVG
    4 X 2
    LEV
    19/05/2018 08:00 - Balaídos
    CDL
    3 X 2
    BTS
    19/05/2018 11:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    SEV
    1 X 0
    DAL
    19/05/2018 13:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    0 X 1
    GET
    19/05/2018 13:30 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    1 X 2
    GFC
    19/05/2018 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    VIL
    2 X 2
    RMA
    19/05/2018 15:45 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    2 X 1
    DCO
    20/05/2018 07:00 - Mestalla
    ATB
    0 X 1
    EPN
    20/05/2018 11:15 - San Mamés
    ADM
    2 X 2
    EIB
    20/05/2018 13:30 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BCL
    1 X 0
    RLS
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Camp Nou
  • 1ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 0
    DAL
    18/08/2017 15:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    1 X 0
    LPA
    18/08/2017 17:15 - Mestalla
    CVG
    2 X 3
    RLS
    19/08/2017 13:15 - Balaidos
    GFC
    2 X 2
    ADM
    19/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    SEV
    1 X 1
    EPN
    19/08/2017 17:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    GET
    20/08/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    BCL
    2 X 0
    BTS
    20/08/2017 15:15 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    0 X 3
    RMA
    20/08/2017 17:15 - Riazor
    LEV
    1 X 0
    VIL
    21/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    MLG
    0 X 1
    EIB
    21/08/2017 17:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 2ª RODADA
    RLS
    3 X 0
    VIL
    25/08/2017 15:15 - Anoeta
    BTS
    2 X 1
    CVG
    25/08/2017 17:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    0 X 2
    BCL
    26/08/2017 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    1 X 0
    MLG
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    LEV
    2 X 2
    DCO
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    LPA
    1 X 5
    ADM
    26/08/2017 17:15 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    0 X 1
    ATB
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Ipurua
    EPN
    0 X 1
    CDL
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    GET
    0 X 1
    SEV
    27/08/2017 15:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    2 X 2
    VAL
    27/08/2017 17:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 3ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 2
    GET
    08/09/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    1 X 1
    LEV
    09/09/2017 08:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    0 X 0
    ADM
    09/09/2017 11:15 - Mestalla
    SEV
    3 X 0
    EIB
    09/09/2017 13:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    5 X 0
    EPN
    09/09/2017 15:45 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    2 X 4
    RLS
    10/09/2017 07:00 - Riazor
    ATB
    2 X 0
    GFC
    10/09/2017 11:15 - San Mamés
    CVG
    1 X 0
    DAL
    10/09/2017 13:30 - Balaídos
    VIL
    3 X 1
    BTS
    10/09/2017 15:45 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    1 X 3
    LPA
    11/09/2017 16:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 4ª RODADA
    EIB
    1 X 0
    CDL
    15/09/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LEV
    1 X 1
    VAL
    16/09/2017 08:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    1 X 2
    BCL
    16/09/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    2 X 1
    DCO
    16/09/2017 13:30 - Benito Villamarín
    ADM
    1 X 0
    MLG
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    DAL
    0 X 3
    VIL
    17/09/2017 07:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    0 X 1
    SEV
    17/09/2017 11:15 - Montilivi
    LPA
    1 X 0
    ATB
    17/09/2017 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    RLS
    1 X 3
    RMA
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Anoeta
    EPN
    2 X 1
    CVG
    18/09/2017 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 5ª RODADA
    VAL
    5 X 0
    MLG
    19/09/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    6 X 1
    EIB
    19/09/2017 17:00 - Camp Nou
    ATB
    1 X 2
    ADM
    20/09/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    CDL
    0 X 0
    GFC
    20/09/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DCO
    1 X 0
    DAL
    20/09/2017 16:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    1 X 0
    LPA
    20/09/2017 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RMA
    0 X 1
    BTS
    20/09/2017 17:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VIL
    0 X 0
    EPN
    21/09/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    1 X 1
    GET
    21/09/2017 16:00 - Balaidos
    LEV
    3 X 0
    RLS
    21/09/2017 17:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
  • 6ª RODADA
    ADM
    2 X 0
    SEV
    23/09/2017 08:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    DAL
    1 X 2
    RMA
    23/09/2017 11:15 - Mendizorroza
    MLG
    3 X 3
    ATB
    23/09/2017 13:30 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    0 X 3
    BCL
    23/09/2017 15:45 - Montilivi
    EPN
    4 X 1
    DCO
    24/09/2017 07:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    GET
    4 X 0
    VIL
    24/09/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    LPA
    0 X 2
    CDL
    24/09/2017 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    0 X 4
    CVG
    24/09/2017 13:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    2 X 3
    VAL
    24/09/2017 15:45 - Anoeta
    BTS
    4 X 0
    LEV
    25/09/2017 16:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 7ª RODADA
    CVG
    3 X 3
    GFC
    29/09/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    DCO
    2 X 1
    GET
    30/09/2017 08:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    2 X 0
    MLG
    30/09/2017 11:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    LEV
    0 X 2
    DAL
    30/09/2017 13:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    CDL
    0 X 0
    ADM
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal de Butarque
    RLS
    4 X 4
    BTS
    01/10/2017 07:00 - Anoeta
    BCL
    3 X 0
    LPA
    01/10/2017 11:15 - Camp Nou
    VAL
    3 X 2
    ATB
    01/10/2017 13:30 - Mestalla
    VIL
    3 X 0
    EIB
    01/10/2017 13:30 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    2 X 0
    EPN
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 8ª RODADA
    EPN
    0 X 0
    LEV
    13/10/2017 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    ATB
    1 X 0
    SEV
    14/10/2017 08:00 - San Mamés
    GET
    1 X 2
    RMA
    14/10/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DAL
    0 X 2
    RLS
    14/10/2017 13:30 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    1 X 1
    BCL
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EIB
    0 X 0
    DCO
    15/10/2017 08:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    1 X 2
    VIL
    15/10/2017 12:15 - Montilivi
    MLG
    0 X 2
    CDL
    15/10/2017 14:30 - La Rosaleda
    BTS
    3 X 6
    VAL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    2 X 5
    CVG
    16/10/2017 17:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 9ª RODADA
    LEV
    1 X 1
    GET
    21/10/2017 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BTS
    2 X 0
    DAL
    21/10/2017 12:15 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    4 X 0
    SEV
    21/10/2017 14:30 - Mestalla
    BCL
    2 X 0
    MLG
    21/10/2017 16:45 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    4 X 0
    LPA
    22/10/2017 08:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    0 X 1
    ADM
    22/10/2017 12:15 - Balaidos
    CDL
    1 X 0
    ATB
    22/10/2017 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    3 X 0
    EIB
    22/10/2017 16:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    1 X 1
    EPN
    23/10/2017 16:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    1 X 2
    GFC
    23/10/2017 17:00 - Riazor
  • 10ª RODADA
    DAL
    1 X 2
    VAL
    28/10/2017 09:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    1 X 1
    VIL
    28/10/2017 14:30 - Wanda Metropolitano
    ATB
    0 X 2
    BCL
    28/10/2017 16:45 - San Mamés
    SEV
    2 X 1
    CDL
    28/10/2017 18:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GET
    2 X 1
    RLS
    29/10/2017 09:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    2 X 1
    RMA
    29/10/2017 13:15 - Montilivi
    EIB
    2 X 2
    LEV
    29/10/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    2 X 1
    CVG
    29/10/2017 17:45 - La Rosaleda
    EPN
    1 X 0
    BTS
    30/10/2017 18:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    1 X 3
    DCO
    30/10/2017 18:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 11ª RODADA
    BTS
    2 X 2
    GET
    03/11/2017 18:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    3 X 0
    CDL
    04/11/2017 10:00 - Mestalla
    DCO
    0 X 1
    ADM
    04/11/2017 13:15 - Riazor
    DAL
    1 X 0
    EPN
    04/11/2017 15:30 - Mendizorroza
    BCL
    2 X 1
    SEV
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Camp Nou
    LEV
    1 X 2
    GFC
    05/11/2017 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    CVG
    3 X 1
    ATB
    05/11/2017 13:15 - Balaídos
    VIL
    2 X 0
    MLG
    05/11/2017 15:30 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    3 X 1
    EIB
    05/11/2017 15:30 - Anoeta
    RMA
    3 X 0
    LPA
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 12ª RODADA
    GFC
    1 X 1
    RLS
    17/11/2017 18:00 - Montilivi
    GET
    4 X 1
    DAL
    18/11/2017 10:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    CDL
    0 X 3
    BCL
    18/11/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    SEV
    2 X 1
    CVG
    18/11/2017 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ADM
    0 X 0
    RMA
    18/11/2017 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    3 X 2
    DCO
    19/11/2017 09:00 - La Rosaleda
    EPN
    0 X 2
    VAL
    19/11/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    0 X 2
    LEV
    19/11/2017 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    1 X 1
    VIL
    19/11/2017 17:45 - San Mamés
    EIB
    5 X 0
    BTS
    20/11/2017 18:00 - Municipal de Ipura
  • 13ª RODADA
    CVG
    1 X 0
    CDL
    24/11/2017 18:00 - Balaídos
    DAL
    1 X 2
    EIB
    25/11/2017 10:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    3 X 2
    MLG
    25/11/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BTS
    2 X 2
    GFC
    25/11/2017 15:30 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    0 X 5
    ADM
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DCO
    2 X 2
    ATB
    26/11/2017 09:00 - Riazor
    RLS
    2 X 2
    LPA
    26/11/2017 13:15 - Anoeta
    VIL
    2 X 3
    SEV
    26/11/2017 15:30 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    1 X 1
    BCL
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Mestalla
    EPN
    1 X 0
    GET
    27/11/2017 18:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 14ª RODADA
    MLG
    0 X 0
    LEV
    01/12/2017 18:00 - La Rosaleda
    BCL
    2 X 2
    CVG
    02/12/2017 10:00 - Camp Nou
    ADM
    2 X 1
    RLS
    02/12/2017 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    2 X 0
    DCO
    02/12/2017 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    RMA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - San Mamés
    CDL
    3 X 1
    VIL
    03/12/2017 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    GET
    1 X 0
    VAL
    03/12/2017 13:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    3 X 1
    EPN
    03/12/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    1 X 0
    BTS
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Gran Canaria
    GFC
    2 X 3
    DAL
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Montilivi
  • 15ª RODADA
    DAL
    2 X 0
    LPA
    08/12/2017 18:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    0 X 0
    EIB
    09/12/2017 10:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    5 X 0
    SEV
    09/12/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    1 X 0
    CDL
    09/12/2017 15:30 - Riazor
    VAL
    2 X 1
    CVG
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Mestalla
    RLS
    0 X 2
    MLG
    10/12/2017 09:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    0 X 1
    ADM
    10/12/2017 13:15 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    1 X 2
    ATB
    10/12/2017 15:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    0 X 2
    BCL
    10/12/2017 17:45 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    0 X 1
    GFC
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 16ª RODADA
    SEV
    0 X 0
    LEV
    15/12/2017 18:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    RLS
    16/12/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    EIB
    2 X 1
    VAL
    16/12/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    1 X 0
    DAL
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    1 X 0
    GET
    17/12/2017 09:00 - Montilivi
    CVG
    0 X 1
    VIL
    17/12/2017 13:15 - Balaídos
    LPA
    2 X 2
    EPN
    17/12/2017 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    BCL
    4 X 0
    DCO
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Camp Nou
    MLG
    0 X 2
    BTS
    18/12/2017 18:00 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    1 X 3
    RMA
    21/02/2018 14:45 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 17ª RODADA
    LEV
    0 X 0
    CDL
    19/12/2017 18:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    2 X 0
    LPA
    20/12/2017 16:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RLS
    3 X 1
    SEV
    20/12/2017 18:30 - Anoeta
    EIB
    4 X 1
    GFC
    21/12/2017 16:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    1 X 0
    MLG
    21/12/2017 18:30 - Mendizorroza
    BTS
    0 X 2
    ATB
    22/12/2017 16:30 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    1 X 0
    ADM
    22/12/2017 18:30 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RMA
    0 X 3
    BCL
    23/12/2017 10:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    0 X 1
    VIL
    23/12/2017 13:15 - Mestalla
    DCO
    1 X 3
    CVG
    23/12/2017 15:30 - Riazor
  • 18ª RODADA
    ADM
    2 X 0
    GET
    06/01/2018 10:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VAL
    2 X 1
    GFC
    06/01/2018 13:15 - Mestalla
    LPA
    1 X 2
    EIB
    06/01/2018 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    SEV
    3 X 5
    BTS
    06/01/2018 17:45 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    1 X 0
    RLS
    07/01/2018 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    3 X 0
    LEV
    07/01/2018 13:15 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    1 X 1
    DCO
    07/01/2018 15:30 - El Madrigal
    ATB
    2 X 0
    DAL
    07/01/2018 15:30 - San Mamés
    CVG
    2 X 2
    RMA
    07/01/2018 17:45 - Balaídos
    MLG
    0 X 1
    EPN
    08/01/2018 18:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 19ª RODADA
    GET
    1 X 0
    MLG
    12/01/2018 18:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    6 X 0
    LPA
    13/01/2018 10:00 - Montilivi
    RMA
    0 X 1
    VIL
    13/01/2018 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EIB
    0 X 1
    ADM
    13/01/2018 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DCO
    1 X 2
    VAL
    13/01/2018 17:45 - Riazor
    LEV
    0 X 1
    CVG
    14/01/2018 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    1 X 0
    SEV
    14/01/2018 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    1 X 1
    ATB
    14/01/2018 15:30 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RLS
    2 X 4
    BCL
    14/01/2018 17:45 - Anoeta
    BTS
    3 X 2
    CDL
    15/01/2018 18:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 20ª RODADA
    GET
    2 X 2
    ATB
    19/01/2018 18:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    0 X 3
    SEV
    20/01/2018 10:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    ADM
    1 X 1
    GFC
    20/01/2018 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VIL
    2 X 1
    LEV
    20/01/2018 15:30 - El Madrigal
    LPA
    2 X 1
    VAL
    20/01/2018 17:45 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    2 X 2
    CDL
    21/01/2018 09:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    7 X 1
    DCO
    21/01/2018 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    1 X 2
    CVG
    21/01/2018 15:30 - Anoeta
    BTS
    0 X 5
    BCL
    21/01/2018 17:45 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    1 X 1
    MLG
    22/01/2018 18:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 21ª RODADA
    ATB
    1 X 1
    EIB
    26/01/2018 18:00 - San Mamés
    DCO
    2 X 2
    LEV
    27/01/2018 10:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    1 X 4
    RMA
    27/01/2018 13:15 - Mestalla
    MLG
    0 X 0
    GFC
    27/01/2018 15:30 - La Rosaleda
    VIL
    4 X 2
    RLS
    27/01/2018 17:45 - El Madrigal
    CDL
    3 X 2
    EPN
    28/01/2018 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ADM
    3 X 0
    LPA
    28/01/2018 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    1 X 1
    GET
    28/01/2018 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    2 X 1
    DAL
    28/01/2018 17:45 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    3 X 2
    BTS
    29/01/2018 18:00 - Balaídos
  • 22ª RODADA
    RLS
    5 X 0
    DCO
    02/02/2018 18:00 - Anoeta
    EIB
    5 X 1
    SEV
    03/02/2018 10:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BTS
    2 X 1
    VIL
    03/02/2018 13:15 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    2 X 1
    CVG
    03/02/2018 15:30 - Mendizorroza
    LEV
    2 X 2
    RMA
    03/02/2018 17:45 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    0 X 0
    CDL
    04/02/2018 09:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    1 X 1
    BCL
    04/02/2018 13:15 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GFC
    2 X 0
    ATB
    04/02/2018 15:30 - Montilivi
    ADM
    1 X 0
    VAL
    04/02/2018 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    1 X 0
    MLG
    05/02/2018 18:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 23ª RODADA
    ATB
    0 X 0
    LPA
    09/02/2018 18:00 - San Mamés
    VIL
    1 X 2
    DAL
    10/02/2018 10:00 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    0 X 1
    ADM
    10/02/2018 13:15 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    0 X 1
    EIB
    10/02/2018 15:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    5 X 2
    RLS
    10/02/2018 17:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    SEV
    1 X 0
    GFC
    11/02/2018 09:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    0 X 0
    GET
    11/02/2018 13:15 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    2 X 2
    EPN
    11/02/2018 15:30 - Balaídos
    VAL
    3 X 1
    LEV
    11/02/2018 17:45 - Mestalla
    DCO
    0 X 1
    BTS
    12/02/2018 18:00 - Riazor
  • 24ª RODADA
    GFC
    3 X 0
    CDL
    16/02/2018 18:00 - Montilivi
    LPA
    1 X 2
    SEV
    17/02/2018 10:00 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    0 X 2
    BCL
    17/02/2018 13:15 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    1 X 0
    DCO
    17/02/2018 15:30 - Mendizorroza
    MLG
    1 X 2
    VAL
    17/02/2018 17:45 - La Rosaleda
    RLS
    3 X 0
    LEV
    18/02/2018 08:00 - Anoeta
    ADM
    2 X 0
    ATB
    18/02/2018 12:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EPN
    1 X 1
    VIL
    18/02/2018 14:30 - Cornella-El Pratt
    BTS
    3 X 5
    RMA
    18/02/2018 16:45 - Benito Villamarín
    GET
    3 X 0
    CVG
    19/02/2018 17:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 25ª RODADA
    DCO
    0 X 0
    EPN
    23/02/2018 17:00 - Riazor
    CVG
    2 X 0
    EIB
    24/02/2018 09:00 - Balaídos
    RMA
    4 X 0
    DAL
    24/02/2018 12:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    0 X 0
    LPA
    24/02/2018 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    6 X 1
    GFC
    24/02/2018 16:45 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    1 X 0
    GET
    25/02/2018 08:00 - El Madrigal
    ATB
    2 X 1
    MLG
    25/02/2018 12:15 - San Mamés
    VAL
    2 X 1
    RLS
    25/02/2018 14:30 - Mestalla
    SEV
    2 X 5
    ADM
    25/02/2018 16:45 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    LEV
    0 X 2
    BTS
    26/02/2018 17:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
  • 26ª RODADA
    EPN
    1 X 0
    RMA
    27/02/2018 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    GFC
    1 X 0
    CVG
    27/02/2018 17:30 - Montilivi
    ATB
    1 X 1
    VAL
    28/02/2018 15:30 - San Mamés
    GET
    3 X 0
    DCO
    28/02/2018 15:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    MLG
    0 X 1
    SEV
    28/02/2018 15:30 - La Rosaleda
    EIB
    1 X 0
    VIL
    28/02/2018 17:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    4 X 0
    CDL
    28/02/2018 17:30 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BTS
    0 X 0
    RLS
    01/03/2018 15:30 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    1 X 1
    BCL
    01/03/2018 17:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    1 X 0
    LEV
    01/03/2018 17:30 - Mendizorroza
  • 27ª RODADA
    VIL
    0 X 2
    GFC
    03/03/2018 09:00 - El Madrigal
    SEV
    2 X 0
    ATB
    03/03/2018 12:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    DCO
    1 X 1
    EIB
    03/03/2018 14:30 - Riazor
    CDL
    2 X 0
    MLG
    03/03/2018 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    3 X 1
    GET
    03/03/2018 16:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    1 X 1
    EPN
    04/03/2018 08:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    1 X 0
    ADM
    04/03/2018 12:15 - Camp Nou
    RLS
    2 X 1
    DAL
    04/03/2018 14:30 - Anoeta
    VAL
    2 X 0
    BTS
    04/03/2018 16:45 - Mestalla
    CVG
    2 X 1
    LPA
    05/03/2018 17:00 - Balaídos
  • 28ª RODADA
    GFC
    2 X 0
    DCO
    09/03/2018 17:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    1 X 2
    RMA
    10/03/2018 09:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SEV
    0 X 2
    VAL
    10/03/2018 12:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GET
    0 X 1
    LEV
    10/03/2018 14:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    MLG
    0 X 2
    BCL
    10/03/2018 16:45 - La Rosaleda
    EPN
    2 X 1
    RLS
    11/03/2018 08:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    ADM
    3 X 0
    CVG
    11/03/2018 12:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    0 X 2
    VIL
    11/03/2018 14:30 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    2 X 0
    CDL
    11/03/2018 16:45 - San Mamés
    DAL
    1 X 3
    BTS
    12/03/2018 17:00 - Mendizorroza
  • 29ª RODADA
    LEV
    2 X 1
    EIB
    16/03/2018 17:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DCO
    1 X 1
    LPA
    17/03/2018 09:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    3 X 1
    DAL
    17/03/2018 12:15 - Mestalla
    RLS
    1 X 2
    GET
    17/03/2018 14:30 - Anoeta
    BTS
    3 X 0
    EPN
    17/03/2018 16:45 - Benito Villamarín
    CDL
    2 X 1
    SEV
    18/03/2018 08:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BCL
    2 X 0
    ATB
    18/03/2018 12:15 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    0 X 0
    MLG
    18/03/2018 14:30 - Balaídos
    VIL
    2 X 1
    ADM
    18/03/2018 14:30 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    6 X 3
    GFC
    18/03/2018 16:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 30ª RODADA
    GFC
    1 X 1
    LEV
    31/03/2018 08:00 - Montilivi
    ATB
    1 X 1
    CVG
    31/03/2018 11:15 - San Mamés
    LPA
    0 X 3
    RMA
    31/03/2018 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    SEV
    2 X 2
    BCL
    31/03/2018 15:45 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    EPN
    0 X 0
    DAL
    01/04/2018 07:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    CDL
    0 X 1
    VAL
    01/04/2018 11:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    EIB
    0 X 0
    RLS
    01/04/2018 13:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    1 X 0
    VIL
    01/04/2018 13:30 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    1 X 0
    DCO
    01/04/2018 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GET
    0 X 1
    BTS
    02/04/2018 16:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 31ª RODADA
    DCO
    3 X 2
    MLG
    06/04/2018 16:00 - Riazor
    DAL
    2 X 0
    GET
    07/04/2018 08:00 - Mendizorroza
    CVG
    4 X 0
    SEV
    07/04/2018 11:15 - Balaídos
    BTS
    2 X 0
    EIB
    07/04/2018 13:30 - Benito Villamarín
    BCL
    3 X 1
    CDL
    07/04/2018 15:45 - Camp Nou
    LEV
    2 X 1
    LPA
    08/04/2018 07:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RMA
    1 X 1
    ADM
    08/04/2018 11:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    5 X 0
    GFC
    08/04/2018 13:30 - Anoeta
    VAL
    1 X 0
    EPN
    08/04/2018 15:45 - Mestalla
    VIL
    1 X 3
    ATB
    09/04/2018 16:00 - El Madrigal
  • 32ª RODADA
    GFC
    0 X 1
    BTS
    13/04/2018 16:00 - Montilivi
    SEV
    2 X 2
    VIL
    14/04/2018 08:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    2 X 1
    VAL
    14/04/2018 11:15 - Camp Nou
    LPA
    0 X 1
    RLS
    14/04/2018 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    1 X 0
    CVG
    14/04/2018 13:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    2 X 3
    DCO
    14/04/2018 15:45 - San Mamés
    EIB
    0 X 1
    DAL
    15/04/2018 07:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    3 X 0
    LEV
    15/04/2018 11:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GET
    1 X 0
    EPN
    15/04/2018 13:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    MLG
    1 X 2
    RMA
    15/04/2018 15:45 - La Rosaleda
  • 33ª RODADA
    DCO
    0 X 0
    SEV
    17/04/2018 14:30 - Riazor
    CVG
    2 X 2
    BCL
    17/04/2018 16:00 - Balaídos
    VIL
    2 X 1
    CDL
    17/04/2018 16:30 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    1 X 2
    GET
    18/04/2018 14:30 - Mestalla
    EPN
    0 X 1
    EIB
    18/04/2018 14:30 - Cornella El-Pratt
    RMA
    1 X 1
    ATB
    18/04/2018 16:30 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DAL
    1 X 2
    GFC
    19/04/2018 14:30 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    3 X 0
    ADM
    19/04/2018 14:30 - Anoeta
    BTS
    1 X 0
    LPA
    19/04/2018 16:30 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    1 X 0
    MLG
    19/04/2018 16:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
  • 34ª RODADA
    CDL
    0 X 0
    DCO
    20/04/2018 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    EIB
    0 X 1
    GET
    21/04/2018 08:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    CVG
    1 X 1
    VAL
    21/04/2018 11:15 - Balaídos
    GFC
    0 X 2
    EPN
    22/04/2018 07:00 - Montilivi
    MLG
    2 X 0
    RLS
    22/04/2018 11:15 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    0 X 4
    DAL
    22/04/2018 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    0 X 0
    BTS
    22/04/2018 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    ATB
    1 X 3
    LEV
    23/04/2018 16:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    5 X 1
    VIL
    09/05/2018 15:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    3 X 2
    RMA
    09/05/2018 16:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 35ª RODADA
    LEV
    2 X 1
    SEV
    27/04/2018 16:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    EPN
    1 X 1
    LPA
    28/04/2018 08:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RLS
    3 X 1
    ATB
    28/04/2018 11:15 - Anoeta
    RMA
    2 X 1
    CDL
    28/04/2018 13:30 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VIL
    4 X 1
    CVG
    28/04/2018 15:45 - El Madrigal
    GET
    1 X 1
    GFC
    29/04/2018 07:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DAL
    0 X 1
    ADM
    29/04/2018 11:15 - Mendizorroza
    VAL
    0 X 0
    EIB
    29/04/2018 13:30 - Mestalla
    DCO
    2 X 4
    BCL
    29/04/2018 15:45 - Riazor
    BTS
    2 X 1
    MLG
    30/04/2018 16:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 36ª RODADA
    SEV
    1 X 0
    RLS
    04/05/2018 16:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GFC
    1 X 4
    EIB
    05/05/2018 08:00 - Montilivi
    ATB
    2 X 0
    BTS
    05/05/2018 11:15 - San Mamés
    CVG
    1 X 1
    DCO
    05/05/2018 13:30 - Balaídos
    VIL
    1 X 0
    VAL
    05/05/2018 15:45 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    0 X 3
    DAL
    06/05/2018 07:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    0 X 2
    EPN
    06/05/2018 11:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    0 X 1
    GET
    06/05/2018 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    BCL
    2 X 2
    RMA
    06/05/2018 15:45 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    0 X 3
    LEV
    07/05/2018 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 37ª RODADA
    RLS
    3 X 2
    CDL
    12/05/2018 11:15 - Anoeta
    BTS
    2 X 2
    SEV
    12/05/2018 13:30 - Benito Villamarín
    GFC
    0 X 1
    VAL
    12/05/2018 13:30 - Montilivi
    DCO
    2 X 4
    VIL
    12/05/2018 13:30 - Riazor
    DAL
    3 X 1
    ATB
    12/05/2018 13:30 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    0 X 1
    ADM
    12/05/2018 13:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    1 X 0
    LPA
    12/05/2018 13:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RMA
    6 X 0
    CVG
    12/05/2018 15:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EPN
    4 X 1
    MLG
    13/05/2018 11:15 - Cornella-El Pratt
    LEV
    5 X 4
    BCL
    13/05/2018 15:45 - Ciutat de Valencia
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Lionel Messi 34
2 Cristiano Ronaldo 26
Cristiano Ronaldo 26
Luis Suárez 26
3 Iago Aspas 22
4 Christian Stuani 21
5 Antoine Griezmann 19
6 Rodrigo 16
Gareth Bale 16