Francês 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paris Saint-Germain 35 13 11 2 0 43 9 34 89.7
2 Monaco 29 13 9 2 2 35 13 22 74.4
3 Lyon 25 12 7 4 1 32 15 17 69.4
4 Olympique M. 24 12 7 3 2 26 17 9 66.7
5 Nantes 23 13 7 2 4 12 13 -1 59.0
6 Saint-Etienne 18 13 5 3 5 14 18 -4 46.2
7 Caen 18 12 6 0 6 8 13 -5 50.0
8 Montpellier 16 12 4 4 4 9 8 1 44.4
9 Bordeaux 16 12 4 4 4 16 18 -2 44.4
10 Toulouse 16 13 4 4 5 12 17 -5 41.0
11 Rennes 15 13 4 3 6 15 17 -2 38.5
12 Dijon 15 13 4 3 6 17 22 -5 38.5
13 Troyes 15 13 4 3 6 13 18 -5 38.5
14 Guingamp 15 13 4 3 6 14 22 -8 38.5
15 Angers 14 13 2 8 3 17 20 -3 35.9
16 Nice 13 12 4 1 7 14 19 -5 36.1
17 Strasbourg 13 13 3 4 6 15 24 -9 33.3
18 Lille 12 12 3 3 6 12 16 -4 33.3
19 Amiens 12 12 3 3 6 8 14 -6 33.3
20 Metz 4 13 1 1 11 5 24 -19 10.3
  • 13ª RODADA
    LIL
    3 X 1
    SET
    17/11/2017 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASF
    1 X 1
    MON
    17/11/2017 17:45 - Licorne
    PSG
    4 X 1
    NTS
    18/11/2017 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    GGP
    1 X 1
    ASC
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    DJN
    3 X 1
    TRY
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TOU
    0 X 0
    MET
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    STB
    2 X 1
    REN
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    X
    NCE
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Michel dOrnano
    LYO
    X
    MNT
    19/11/2017 14:00 - Parc OL
    BDX
    X
    OLM
    19/11/2017 18:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 14ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    STB
    24/11/2017 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    X
    NTS
    25/11/2017 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    X
    ASC
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MET
    X
    ASF
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    DJN
    X
    TOU
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    X
    BDX
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    X
    LIL
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    X
    LYO
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    X
    GGP
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    X
    PSG
    26/11/2017 18:00 - Louis II
  • 15ª RODADA
    ASF
    X
    DJN
    28/11/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    STB
    X
    CEN
    28/11/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    BDX
    X
    SET
    28/11/2017 18:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    NCE
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    OLM
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NTS
    X
    MON
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    GGP
    X
    MNT
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
    ASC
    X
    REN
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    LYO
    X
    LIL
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Parc OL
    PSG
    X
    TRY
    29/11/2017 18:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 16ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    BDX
    01/12/2017 17:45 - Gaston Gerard
    STB
    X
    PSG
    02/12/2017 14:00 - Meinau
    NCE
    X
    MET
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    X
    TOU
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MON
    X
    ASC
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    TRY
    X
    GGP
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    REN
    X
    ASF
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    SET
    X
    NTS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    CEN
    X
    LYO
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    X
    OLM
    03/12/2017 18:00 - Mosson
  • 17ª RODADA
    ASC
    X
    MNT
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    TOU
    X
    CEN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    X
    DJN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    X
    NCE
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    BDX
    X
    STB
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MET
    X
    REN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    X
    LIL
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    OLM
    X
    SET
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    X
    TRY
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    ASF
    X
    LYO
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Licorne
  • 18ª RODADA
    STB
    X
    TOU
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    NTS
    X
    ASC
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    MNT
    X
    MET
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    CEN
    X
    GGP
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    DJN
    X
    LIL
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NCE
    X
    BDX
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    X
    MON
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    X
    PSG
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    X
    ASF
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LYO
    X
    OLM
    17/12/2017 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 19ª RODADA
    MET
    X
    STB
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    X
    SET
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    X
    NTS
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    X
    LYO
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    ASC
    X
    DJN
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    BDX
    X
    MNT
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    PSG
    X
    CEN
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    LIL
    X
    NCE
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MON
    X
    REN
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    OLM
    X
    TRY
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 20ª RODADA
    STB
    X
    GGP
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    X
    MET
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NCE
    X
    ASF
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    MON
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    SET
    X
    TOU
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NTS
    X
    PSG
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    X
    ASC
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
    TRY
    X
    BDX
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    CEN
    X
    LIL
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    REN
    X
    OLM
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
  • 21ª RODADA
    BDX
    X
    CEN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    LYO
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    OLM
    X
    STB
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    X
    DJN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MON
    X
    NCE
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    MET
    X
    SET
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASF
    X
    MNT
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    X
    NTS
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    ASC
    X
    TRY
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    LIL
    X
    REN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 22ª RODADA
    ASF
    X
    GGP
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    X
    OLM
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    NTS
    X
    BDX
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    STB
    X
    DJN
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    REN
    X
    ASC
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    MON
    X
    MET
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    SET
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    TOU
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    X
    LIL
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LYO
    X
    PSG
    21/01/2018 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 23ª RODADA
    GGP
    X
    NTS
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    SET
    X
    CEN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LIL
    X
    STB
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    PSG
    X
    MNT
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    ASC
    X
    ASF
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    OLM
    X
    MON
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    BDX
    X
    LYO
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    DJN
    X
    REN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MET
    X
    NCE
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    X
    TRY
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
  • 24ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    GGP
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    X
    NTS
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    OLM
    X
    MET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    STB
    X
    BDX
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    ASF
    X
    SET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    LIL
    X
    PSG
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MNT
    X
    ASC
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    X
    DJN
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    NCE
    X
    TOU
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    X
    LYO
    04/02/2018 18:00 - Louis II
  • 25ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    LIL
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    X
    REN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
    SET
    X
    OLM
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    GGP
    X
    CEN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    STB
    X
    TRY
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    MET
    X
    MNT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    BDX
    X
    ASF
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    PSG
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    ASC
    X
    MON
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    DJN
    X
    NCE
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
  • 26ª RODADA
    NCE
    X
    NTS
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    X
    LYO
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    SET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    CEN
    X
    REN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    PSG
    X
    STB
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Parque do Príncipes
    OLM
    X
    BDX
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MNT
    X
    GGP
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    X
    MET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASF
    X
    TOU
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    MON
    X
    DJN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Louis II
  • 27ª RODADA
    STB
    X
    MNT
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    SET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    DJN
    X
    CEN
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    ASF
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    BDX
    X
    NCE
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LIL
    X
    ASC
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    REN
    X
    TRY
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    GGP
    X
    MET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    X
    MON
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    PSG
    X
    OLM
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 28ª RODADA
    CEN
    X
    STB
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    X
    LYO
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    MON
    X
    BDX
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    SET
    X
    DJN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASF
    X
    REN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    OLM
    X
    NTS
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    ASC
    X
    GGP
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    X
    LIL
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    TRY
    X
    PSG
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MET
    X
    TOU
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
  • 29ª RODADA
    TOU
    X
    OLM
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    LYO
    X
    CEN
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    STB
    X
    MON
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LIL
    X
    MNT
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    X
    ASC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    REN
    X
    SET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    DJN
    X
    ASF
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    TRY
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    GGP
    X
    NCE
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    PSG
    X
    MET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 30ª RODADA
    TOU
    X
    STB
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    NTS
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASC
    X
    CEN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    DJN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    MON
    X
    LIL
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    SET
    X
    GGP
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    X
    REN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASF
    X
    TRY
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    X
    PSG
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    X
    LYO
    18/03/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 31ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    SET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    X
    TOU
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    PSG
    X
    ASC
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    STB
    X
    MET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    REN
    X
    MON
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    DJN
    X
    OLM
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    X
    MNT
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LIL
    X
    ASF
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    GGP
    X
    BDX
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    TRY
    X
    NCE
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
  • 32ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    PSG
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MON
    X
    NTS
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    MET
    X
    LYO
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASF
    X
    CEN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    X
    DJN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    ASC
    X
    STB
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    X
    REN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    X
    MNT
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    BDX
    X
    LIL
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    TRY
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
  • 33ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    DJN
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    X
    ASF
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    STB
    X
    SET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    MNT
    X
    BDX
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    REN
    X
    MET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    X
    TOU
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    ASC
    X
    NCE
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    TRY
    X
    OLM
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    X
    GGP
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    PSG
    X
    MON
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 34ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    TRY
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NTS
    X
    REN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    X
    LYO
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NCE
    X
    MNT
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    X
    STB
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    BDX
    X
    PSG
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    MON
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    MET
    X
    CEN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    X
    ASC
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    OLM
    X
    LIL
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
  • 35ª RODADA
    LYO
    X
    NTS
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    TRY
    X
    CEN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    X
    SET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    REN
    X
    TOU
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    BDX
    X
    DJN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    X
    NCE
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    MON
    X
    ASF
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    PSG
    X
    GGP
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    LIL
    X
    MET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    OLM
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
  • 36ª RODADA
    CEN
    X
    MON
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    NTS
    X
    MNT
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    STB
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    LYO
    X
    TRY
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    SET
    X
    BDX
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TOU
    X
    LIL
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    X
    GGP
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    OLM
    X
    NCE
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    ASF
    X
    PSG
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    MET
    X
    ASC
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
  • 37ª RODADA
    NCE
    X
    CEN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    X
    SET
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    LIL
    X
    DJN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    PSG
    X
    REN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MNT
    X
    TRY
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    ASC
    X
    NTS
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    STB
    X
    LYO
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    BDX
    X
    TOU
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    OLM
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    X
    MET
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Licorne
  • 38ª RODADA
    LYO
    X
    NCE
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    TRY
    X
    MON
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    DJN
    X
    ASC
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    X
    PSG
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TOU
    X
    GGP
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    SET
    X
    LIL
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    X
    MNT
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    X
    STB
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    MET
    X
    BDX
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    X
    ASF
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
  • 1ª RODADA
    MON
    3 X 2
    TOU
    04/08/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    2 X 0
    ASF
    05/08/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MNT
    1 X 0
    CEN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    LYO
    4 X 0
    STB
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    MET
    1 X 3
    GGP
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    1 X 0
    NCE
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TRY
    1 X 1
    REN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    3 X 0
    NTS
    06/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    2 X 2
    BDX
    06/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    OLM
    3 X 0
    DJN
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 2ª RODADA
    NCE
    1 X 2
    TRY
    11/08/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    1 X 2
    LYO
    11/08/2017 15:45 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    0 X 1
    OLM
    12/08/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    TOU
    1 X 0
    MNT
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    ASF
    0 X 2
    ASC
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    0 X 1
    SET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    2 X 0
    MET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    3 X 0
    LIL
    13/08/2017 10:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    1 X 4
    MON
    13/08/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    0 X 3
    PSG
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
  • 3ª RODADA
    MET
    0 X 1
    MON
    18/08/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    LYO
    3 X 3
    BDX
    19/08/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    SET
    3 X 0
    ASF
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    2 X 2
    DJN
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    NCE
    2 X 0
    GGP
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    1 X 1
    STB
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    0 X 1
    NTS
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    0 X 2
    CEN
    20/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    OLM
    1 X 1
    ASC
    20/08/2017 12:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    6 X 2
    TOU
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 4ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    SET
    25/08/2017 15:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    0 X 0
    LYO
    26/08/2017 12:15 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    3 X 0
    NCE
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    DJN
    2 X 1
    MNT
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 0
    MET
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TOU
    3 X 2
    REN
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    2 X 1
    TRY
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    2 X 0
    STB
    27/08/2017 10:00 - Roudourou
    ASC
    1 X 1
    LIL
    27/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    6 X 1
    OLM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Louis II
  • 5ª RODADA
    LIL
    0 X 0
    BDX
    08/09/2017 14:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MET
    1 X 5
    PSG
    08/09/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    4 X 0
    MON
    09/09/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    STB
    0 X 1
    ASF
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    2 X 1
    DJN
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    0 X 1
    NTS
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    0 X 0
    TOU
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    SET
    1 X 1
    ASC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    2 X 1
    GGP
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    OLM
    1 X 3
    REN
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 6ª RODADA
    TOU
    0 X 1
    BDX
    15/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal
    MON
    3 X 0
    STB
    16/09/2017 12:00 - Louis II
    DJN
    0 X 1
    SET
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    1 X 0
    CEN
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    0 X 1
    MNT
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    GGP
    1 X 0
    LIL
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    0 X 2
    OLM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Licorne
    REN
    0 X 1
    NCE
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 1
    MET
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    PSG
    2 X 0
    LYO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes