• Final
    Olympique M. 0
    Atl. de Madrid 3
    16/05/2018 15:45 - Parc Oympique Lyonnais
  • 1ª RODADA
    Napoli 1
    RB Leipzig 3
    15/02/2018 18:05 - San Paolo
    Celtic 1
    Zenit 0
    15/02/2018 18:05 - Celtic Park
    Olympique M. 3
    Braga 0
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    Spartak Moscou 1
    Athletic Bilbao 3
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Otkrytie Arena
    Steaua B. 1
    Lazio 0
    15/02/2018 18:05 - Arena National
    AEK Atenas 1
    Dinamo Kiev 1
    15/02/2018 18:05 - Spiros Louis
    Borussia Dortmund 3
    Atalanta 2
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Signal Iduna Park
    Real Sociedad 2
    Salzburgo 2
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Anoeta
    Ludogorets 0
    Milan 3
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Ludogorets Arena
    Ostersunds 0
    Arsenal 3
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Ostersund Arena
    Estrela Vermelha 0
    CSKA Moscou 0
    13/02/2018 15:00 - Rajko Mitic
    Lyon 3
    Villarreal 1
    15/02/2018 18:05 - Parc OL
    Copenhagen 1
    Atl. de Madrid 4
    15/02/2018 18:05 - Telia Parken
    Nice 2
    Lokomotiv Moscou 3
    15/02/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    Astana 1
    Sporting 3
    15/02/2018 14:00 - Astana Arena
    Partizan 1
    Viktoria Plzen 1
    15/02/2018 18:05 - FK Partizan
  • 2ª RODADA
    RB Leipzig 0
    Napoli 2
    22/02/2018 15:00 - Red Bull Arena
    Zenit 3
    Celtic 0
    22/02/2018 15:00 - Krestovsky
    Braga 1
    Olympique M. 0
    22/02/2018 17:05 - Municipal
    Athletic Bilbao 1
    Spartak Moscou 2
    22/02/2018 17:05 - San Mamés
    Lazio 5
    Steaua B. 1
    22/02/2018 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    Dinamo Kiev 0
    AEK Atenas 0
    22/02/2018 15:00 - NSK
    Atalanta 1
    Borussia Dortmund 1
    22/02/2018 17:05 - Atleti Azurri
    Salzburgo 2
    Real Sociedad 1
    22/02/2018 17:05 - Red Bull Arena
    Milan 1
    Ludogorets 0
    22/02/2018 17:05 - San Siro
    Arsenal 1
    Ostersunds 2
    22/02/2018 17:05 - Emirates
    CSKA Moscou 1
    Estrela Vermelha 0
    21/02/2018 14:00 - CSKA Arena
    Villarreal 0
    Lyon 1
    22/02/2018 15:00 - El Madrigal
    Atl. de Madrid 1
    Copenhagen 0
    22/02/2018 15:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    Lokomotiv Moscou 1
    Nice 0
    22/02/2018 13:00 - Lokomotiv
    Sporting 3
    Astana 3
    22/02/2018 15:00 - José Alvalade
    Viktoria Plzen 2
    Partizan 0
    22/02/2018 15:00 - Struncovy Sady
  • Oitavas de final
    RB Leipzig 2 1
    Zenit 1 1
    08/03/2018 17:05 - Arena Red Bull 15/03/2018 15:00 - Krestovsky
    Olympique M. 3 2
    Athletic Bilbao 1 1
    08/03/2018 17:05 - Vélodrome 15/03/2018 15:00 - San Mamés
    Lazio 2 2
    Dinamo Kiev 2 0
    08/03/2018 17:05 - Olímpico Roma 15/03/2018 15:00 - NSK
    Borussia Dortmund 1 0
    Salzburgo 2 0
    08/03/2018 15:00 - Signal Iduna Park 15/03/2018 17:05 - Red Bull Arena
    Milan 0 1
    Arsenal 2 3
    08/03/2018 15:00 - San Siro 15/03/2018 17:05 - Emirates
    CSKA Moscou 0 3
    Lyon 1 2
    08/03/2018 15:00 - Arena CSKA 15/03/2018 17:05 - Parc OL
    Atl. de Madrid 3 5
    Lokomotiv Moscou 0 1
    08/03/2018 15:00 - Wanda Metropolitano 15/03/2018 13:00 - Lokomotiv
    Sporting 2 1
    Viktoria Plzen 0 2
    08/03/2018 17:05 - José Alvalade 15/03/2018 15:00 - Doosan Arena
  • Quartas de final
    RB Leipzig 1 2
    Olympique M. 0 5
    05/04/2018 16:05 - Red Bull Arena 12/04/2018 16:05 - Vélodrome
    Lazio 4 1
    Salzburgo 2 4
    05/04/2018 16:05 - Olímpico Roma 12/04/2018 16:05 - Red Bull Arena
    Arsenal 4 2
    CSKA Moscou 1 2
    05/04/2018 16:05 - Emirates 12/04/2018 16:05 - CSKA Arena
    Atl. de Madrid 2 0
    Sporting 0 1
    05/04/2018 16:05 - Wanda Metropolitano 12/04/2018 16:05 - José Alvalade
  • Semifinal
    Olympique M. 2 1
    Salzburgo 0 2
    26/04/2018 16:05 - Vélodrome 03/05/2018 16:05 - Red Bull Arena
    Arsenal 1 0
    Atl. de Madrid 1 1
    26/04/2018 16:05 - Emirates 03/05/2018 16:05 - Wanda Metropolitano

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Villarreal 11 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 61.1
2 Astana 10 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 55.6
3 Slavia Praga 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 44.4
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 4 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 22.2

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Dinamo Kiev 13 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 72.2
2 Partizan 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 44.4
3 Young Boys 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 33.3
4 Skenderbeu 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 27.8

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Braga 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 55.6
2 Ludogorets 9 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 50.0
3 Istanbul B. 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 44.4
4 Hoffenheim 5 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 27.8

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Milan 11 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 61.1
2 AEK Atenas 8 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 44.4
3 Rijeka 7 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 38.9
4 Austria Vienna 5 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 27.8

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atalanta 14 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 77.8
2 Lyon 11 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 61.1
3 Everton 4 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 22.2
4 Apollon Limassol 3 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 16.7

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Lokomotiv Moscou 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 61.1
2 Copenhagen 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 50.0
3 Sheriff 9 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 50.0
4 Zlín 2 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 11.1

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Viktoria Plzen 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 66.7
2 Steaua B. 10 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 55.6
3 Lugano 9 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 50.0
4 H. Beer Sheva 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 22.2

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Arsenal 13 6 4 1 1 14 4 10 72.2
2 Estrela Vermelha 9 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 50.0
3 Colônia 6 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 33.3
4 BATE Borisov 5 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 27.8

Grupo I

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Salzburgo 12 6 3 3 0 7 1 6 66.7
2 Olympique M. 8 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 44.4
3 Konyaspor 6 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 33.3
4 Vitória de Guimarães 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 27.8

Grupo J

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Athletic Bilbao 11 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 61.1
2 Ostersunds 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 61.1
3 Zorya 6 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 33.3
4 Hertha Berlin 5 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 27.8

Grupo K

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Lazio 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 72.2
2 Nice 9 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 50.0
3 Zulte Waregem 7 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 38.9
4 Vitesse 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 27.8

Grupo L

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Zenit 16 6 5 1 0 17 5 12 88.9
2 Real Sociedad 12 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 66.7
3 Rosenborg 5 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 27.8
4 Vardar 1 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 5.6
  • Classificado
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Tabela de Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 André Silva 6
Emiliano Rigoni 6
Junior Moraes 6
2 Aleksandr Kokorin 5
3 Fransérgio 4
Davie Selke 4
Jefferson Farfán 4
Mario Balotelli 4
Patrick Twumasi 4
Willian José 4
Aritz Aduriz 4
Alassane Pléa 4
4 Munas Dabbur 3
Bertrand Traoré 3
Bertrand Traoré 3
Constantin Budescu 3
Benjamin Verbic 3
Manuel Fernandes 3
Christoph Monschein 3
Patrick Cutrone 3
Mario Gavranovic 3
Bryan Cristante 3
Roger Assale 3
Junior Kabananga 3
Leandre Tawamba 3
Michael Krmencik 3
Edin Visca 3
Cédric Bakambu 3
Diego Llorente 3
5 Mikel Oyarzabal 2
Alejandro Gomez 2
Paolo Hurtado 2
Harlem-Eddy Gnohere 2
Emre Belozoglu 2
Saman Ghoddos 2
Carlinhos 2
Marko Livaja 2
Nabil Fekir 2
Sardinero Adrian 2
Josip Ilicic 2
Mykola Morozyuk 2
Ciro Immobile 2
Olivier Giroud 2
Inaki Williams 2
Marek Bakos 2
Mattia Bottani 2
Theo Walcott 2
Vitaly Buyalsky 2
Michael Luftner 2
Josip Elez 2
Carlos Bacca 2
Memphis Depay 2
Milan Petrzela 2
Felipe Caicedo 2
Bryan Linssen 2
Tomás Necid 2
Ali Sowe 2
Andrea Petagna 2
Ziguy Badibanga 2
Josef Husbauer 2
Nabil Fekir 2
Marcelinho 2
Yuya Osako 2
Memphis Depay 2
Dieumerci Mbokani 2
Alhaji Gero 2
Alberto de la Bella 2
Nikolai Signevich 2
Jan Kopic 2
Nikola Vlasic 2
Sehrou Guirassy 2
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic 2
Jody Lukoki 2
Nicklas Bendtner 2
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos 2
Ognjen Ozegovic 2
Ademola Lookman 2
Andreas Cornelius 2
Alexander Gorgon 2
Allan Saint-Maximin 2
6 Dmitri Poloz 1
David Zurutuza 1
Jurij Logvinenko 1
Zelaya 1
Luis Alberto 1
Anthony Nwakaeme 1
Nick Blackman 1
Thomas Bruns 1
Denis Alibec 1
Zoran Tosic 1
Artem Dzyuba 1
Davide Mariani 1
Hector Yuste 1
Hee-Chan Hwang 1
Dejan Blazevski 1
Nejc Skubic 1
Ales Cermak 1
Mouctar Diakhaby 1
Mark Uth 1
Sandro Ramirez 1
Junior Maranhão 1
Manuel Trigueros 1
Alexis Sánchez 1
Isaac Cuenca 1
Aleksei Rios 1
Lukas Prokop 1
Wanderson 1
João Teixeira 1
Anton Miranchuk 1
Raul Michel 1
Rob Holding 1
Lucas Ocampos 1
Valon Berisha 1
Curtis Edwards 1
Mariano Diaz 1
Dame Diop 1
Andrea Masiello 1
Michael Ngadeu 1
Mathew Leckie 1
Peter Ankersen 1
Onur Kaya 1
Nemanja Radonjic 1
Robin Gosens 1
Marin Tomasov 1
Zoran Kvrzic 1
Marvin Baudry 1
Anders Konradsen 1
Adil Rami 1
Dominik Prokop 1
Aleksey Miranchuk 1
Houssem Aouar 1
Nazariy Rusyn 1
Mikhail Gordeichuk 1
Marco Parolo 1
Nico Schulz 1
Domagoj Pavicic 1
Marko Jankovic 1
Milos Jojic 1
Pedrão 1
Moumi Ngamaleu 1
Daniel Raba 1
Stefano Napoleoni 1
Myziane Maolida 1
Héctor Bellerín 1
Simon Zoller 1
Pavel Kaderabek 1
Florian Grillitsch 1
Pieros Sotiriou 1
Hakan Calhanoglu 1
Shir Tzedek 1
Sergio Araujo 1
Deni Milosevic 1
Vegar Hedenstad 1
Petros Mantalos 1
Philipp Ochs 1
Enis Gavazaj 1
Andre Helland 1
Nicola Sansone 1
Mouctar Diakhaby 1
Ricardo Rodríguez 1
Alessandro Murgia 1
Alexander Gerndt 1
Svetoslav Dyakov 1
Josip Brezovec 1
Alexandar Borkovic 1
Richmond Boakye 1
Sandro Wagner 1
Kerim Frei 1
Nemanja Milunovic 1
Juanmi 1
Maxwell Acosty 1
Jon Bautista 1
Dan Einbinder 1
Dyego Sousa 1
Viktor Tsygankov 1
Mariano Diaz 1
Benjamin Hubner 1
Dante 1
Adrien Tameze 1
Remo Freuler 1
Ahmed Hassan 1
Musa Araz 1
James 1
Juan Felipe 1
Tajouri-Shradi 1
Gjergji Muzaka 1
Danny 1
Ben Sahar 1
Andreas Ulmer 1
Guillaume Hoarau 1
Brwa Nouri 1
Mateo Musacchio 1
Jairo 1
Brian Hamalainen 1
Branislav Ivanovic 1
Oleksandr Svatok 1
Houssem Aouar 1
Marcelo Goiano 1
Wayne Rooney 1
Mirko Ivanic 1
Sabien Lilaj 1
Ashley Williams 1
Rafael Martins 1
Marko Jevtovic 1
Tim Matavz 1
Jakov Puljic 1
Cosmin Moti 1
Fredrik Gulbrandsen 1
Myziane Maolida 1
Andre Schembri 1
Maxime López 1
Florinel Coman 1
Suso 1
Sead Kolasinac 1
Ihor Kharatin 1
Tarkan Serbest 1
Aaron Leya 1
Christian Fassnacht 1
Denis Cheryshev 1
Silas 1
Nadiem Amiri 1
Jhon Córdoba 1
Marin Anicic 1
Sergii Sydorchuk 1
Kevin Friesenbichler 1
Tomás Horava 1