Carioca

Taça Guanabara

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Flamengo 13 5 4 1 0 5 0 5 86.7
2 Bangu 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 3 53.3
3 Vasco 7 5 2 1 2 8 7 1 46.7
4 Nova Iguaçu 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 33.3
5 Cabofriense 4 5 1 1 3 5 8 -3 26.7
6 Volta Redonda 4 5 1 1 3 6 11 -5 26.7
  • 5ª RODADA
    NVG
    0 X 1
    FLA
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Mané Garrincha
    CAB
    0 X 2
    BAG
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Correão
    VAS
    3 X 1
    VRE
    04/02/2018 17:00 - São Januário
  • 1ª RODADA
    NVG
    1 X 1
    CAB
    17/01/2018 16:30 - Laranjão
    VRE
    0 X 2
    FLA
    17/01/2018 21:45 - Raulino Oliveira
    VAS
    0 X 2
    BAG
    18/01/2018 19:30 - São Januário
  • 2ª RODADA
    BAG
    2 X 2
    VRE
    21/01/2018 16:30 - Moça Bonita
    VAS
    4 X 2
    NVG
    21/01/2018 17:00 - São Januário
    FLA
    1 X 0
    CAB
    21/01/2018 20:15 - Luso-Brasileiro
  • 3ª RODADA
    CAB
    2 X 1
    VAS
    24/01/2018 17:00 - Elcyr Resende
    FLA
    1 X 0
    BAG
    24/01/2018 19:30 - Luso-Brasileiro
    NVG
    2 X 0
    VRE
    25/01/2018 16:30 - Laranjão
  • 4ª RODADA
    FLA
    0 X 0
    VAS
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    BAG
    0 X 0
    NVG
    28/01/2018 16:30 - Moça Bonita
    VRE
    3 X 2
    CAB
    29/01/2018 19:30 - Raulino Oliveira

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Boavista-RJ 9 5 3 0 2 5 3 2 60.0
2 Botafogo 9 5 2 3 0 5 3 2 60.0
3 Fluminense 8 5 2 2 1 4 4 0 53.3
4 Portuguesa-RJ 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0 40.0
5 Macaé 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 26.7
6 Madureira 3 5 0 3 2 3 5 -2 20.0
  • 5ª RODADA
    PRJ
    0 X 1
    BOA
    03/02/2018 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    FLU
    1 X 0
    MAC
    03/02/2018 19:00 - Los Larios
    BOT
    0 X 0
    MAD
    03/02/2018 19:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 1ª RODADA
    BOT
    2 X 2
    PRJ
    16/01/2018 21:30 - Nilton Santos
    BOA
    3 X 1
    FLU
    17/01/2018 16:30 - Eucyr Resende
    MAD
    2 X 2
    MAC
    17/01/2018 16:30 - Conselheiro Galvão
  • 2ª RODADA
    BOA
    0 X 1
    MAC
    20/01/2018 16:00 - Eucy Resende
    PRJ
    0 X 0
    MAD
    20/01/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    FLU
    0 X 0
    BOT
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
  • 3ª RODADA
    MAD
    0 X 1
    BOA
    23/01/2018 16:30 - Moça Bonita
    FLU
    0 X 0
    PRJ
    24/01/2018 21:45 - Édson Passos
    MAC
    1 X 2
    BOT
    25/01/2018 19:30 - Moacyrzão
  • 4ª RODADA
    MAC
    1 X 2
    PRJ
    28/01/2018 16:30 - Moacyrzão
    BOT
    1 X 0
    BOA
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    MAD
    1 X 2
    FLU
    28/01/2018 19:00 - Los Larios
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Taça Rio

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bangu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Flamengo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nova Iguaçu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Volta Redonda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Boavista-RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Botafogo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madureira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Portuguesa-RJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jogos

  • 1ª RODADA
    FLA
    X
    MAD
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    VRE
    X
    PRJ
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    NVG
    X
    BOT
    18/02/2018 16:00 - -
    1CO
    X
    BOA
    18/02/2018 16:00 - -
    VAS
    X
    2CO
    18/02/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    BAG
    X
    FLU
    18/02/2018 16:00 - -
  • 2ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    FLA
    25/02/2018 16:00 - -
    PRJ
    X
    VAS
    25/02/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    BOA
    X
    NVG
    25/02/2018 16:00 - -
    MAD
    X
    VRE
    25/02/2018 16:00 - -
    BOT
    X
    1CO
    25/02/2018 16:00 - -
    2CO
    X
    BAG
    25/02/2018 16:00 - -
  • 3ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    VRE
    04/03/2018 16:00 - -
    VAS
    X
    BOA
    04/03/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    FLA
    X
    BOT
    04/03/2018 16:00 - -
    BAG
    X
    PRJ
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Moça Bonita
    NVG
    X
    MAD
    04/03/2018 16:00 - -
    1CO
    X
    2CO
    04/03/2018 16:00 - -
  • 4ª RODADA
    VAS
    X
    FLU
    07/03/2018 21:45 - -
    BOT
    X
    BAG
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    2CO
    X
    VRE
    07/03/2018 21:45 - -
    BOA
    X
    FLA
    07/03/2018 21:45 - -
    PRJ
    X
    NVG
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    MAD
    X
    1CO
    07/03/2018 21:45 - -
  • 5ª RODADA
    MAD
    X
    VAS
    11/03/2018 16:00 - -
    FLU
    X
    NVG
    11/03/2018 16:00 - -
    VRE
    X
    BOT
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    BOA
    X
    BAG
    11/03/2018 16:00 - -
    2CO
    X
    FLA
    11/03/2018 16:00 - -
    PRJ
    X
    1CO
    11/03/2018 16:00 - -
  • 6ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    VAS
    18/03/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    1CO
    X
    FLU
    18/03/2018 16:00 - -
    BAG
    X
    MAD
    18/03/2018 16:00 - Moça Bonita
    NVG
    X
    2CO
    18/03/2018 16:00 - -
    VRE
    X
    BOA
    18/03/2018 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    FLA
    X
    PRJ
    18/03/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Anderson Lessa 4
Anderson Lessa 4
2 João Carlos 3
João Carlos 3
Dija Baiano 3
3 Adriano 2
4 Vinícius Junior 1
Marcelo 1
Ronan 1
André Duarte 1
Bruno Cosendey 1
Andrey 1
Levi 1
Rodney 1
Levi 1
Lucas Silva 1
Daniel Felipe 1
Yago Pikachu 1
Pepê 1
Michel 1
Nenê 1
Lincoln 1
Murilo Henrique 1
Rhodolfo 1
Evander 1
Victor Silva 1
Victor Silva 1
Andrés Rios 1
Rodney 1
Thiago Galhardo 1
Bruno Smith 1
Michel 1