Copa do Brasil
  • 1ª RODADA
    Vitória da Conquista 0
    Boa 0
    30/01/2018 20:00 - Lomanto Júnior
    Caxias 0
    Atlético-PR 0
    30/01/2018 21:30 - Centenário
    Nova Iguaçu 1
    Bragantino 1
    31/01/2018 16:00 - Laranjão
    Caldense 0
    Fluminense 1
    31/01/2018 19:30 - Ronaldo Junqueira
    Boavista-RJ 1
    Internacional 1
    31/01/2018 19:30 - Olímpico Arnaldo Busatto
    Aimoré 1
    Cuiabá 2
    31/01/2018 20:00 - Cristo Rei
    Tubarão 2
    América-RN 0
    31/01/2018 20:00 - Domingos Gonzales
    Uberlândia 2
    Ituano 0
    31/01/2018 20:30 - Parque do Sabiá
    Floresta 0
    Botafogo-PB 2
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Novoperário 2
    Salgueiro 3
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Morenão
    Interporto 0
    Juventude 0
    31/01/2018 21:30 - General Sampaio
    Independente-PA 0
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Navegantão
    Cordino 1
    Náutico 1
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Castelão
    Itabaiana-SE 0
    Joinville 1
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Etelvino Mendonça
    Treze 0
    Figueirense 2
    31/01/2018 21:30 - Amigão
    Madureira 0
    São Paulo 1
    31/01/2018 21:45 - Café
    Real Desportivo-RO 0
    Londrina 1
    31/01/2018 22:00 - Valerião
    Fluminense de Feira 2
    Santa Cruz 0
    31/01/2018 22:30 - Joia da Princesa
    U.R.T 1
    Paraná Clube 1
    01/02/2018 19:15 - Zama Maciel
    Novo Hamburgo 2
    Paysandu 1
    01/02/2018 21:30 - Vale
    Nacional-AM 0
    Ponte Preta 0
    06/02/2018 19:15 - Arena da Amazônia
    Brasiliense 1
    Oeste 1
    06/02/2018 20:15 - Mané Garrincha
    Inter de Limeira 1
    Rio Branco-AC 0
    06/02/2018 20:30 - Major Vely Sobrinho
    Aparecidense 2
    Botafogo 1
    06/02/2018 21:30 - Aníbal Batista de Toledo
    Ceilândia 2
    Avaí 3
    07/02/2018 16:00 - Abadião
    Atlético-ES 0
    Remo 2
    07/02/2018 16:30 - José Olivio Soares
    Altos-PI 2
    Atlético-GO 1
    07/02/2018 17:00 - Felipão
    Santos-AP 1
    Sport 2
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Zerão
    Globo-RN 0
    Vitória 2
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Manoel Barretto
    Parnahyba 1
    Coritiba 1
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Albertão
    S. Caetano 1
    Criciúma 1
    07/02/2018 19:30 - Anacleto Campanella
    Cianorte 2
    ABC 0
    07/02/2018 20:30 - Albino Turbay
    Ferroviário-CE 2
    Confiança 1
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Corumbaense 1
    ASA-AL 0
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Arthur Marinho
    Sinop-MT 0
    Goiás 1
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Dom Bosco-MT 1
    CRB 3
    07/02/2018 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Atlético-AC 1
    Atlético-MG 1
    07/02/2018 21:45 - Arena da Floresta
    Brusque 0
    Ceará 1
    07/02/2018 21:45 - Augusto Bauer
    Manaus 2
    CSA 2
    07/02/2018 22:30 - Arena da Amazônia
    São Raimundo-RR 0
    Vila Nova 1
    07/02/2018 22:30 - Raimundo Ribeiro
    Fluminense de Feira 0
    Náutico 1
    14/02/2018 22:30 - Joia da Princesa
    Sport 3
    Ferroviário-CE 3
    15/02/2018 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    Fluminense 5
    Salgueiro 0
    15/02/2018 19:15 - Nilton Santos
    Vitória 3
    Corumbaense 0
    15/02/2018 19:15 - Barradão
    CSA 0
    São Paulo 2
    15/02/2018 21:30 - Rei Pelé
    Novo Hamburgo 1
    CRB 1
    15/02/2018 21:30 - Vale
    Remo
    Internacional
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Mangueirão
    Londrina
    Ceará
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Café
    Atlético-PR
    Tubarão
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Goiás
    Boa
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Serra Dourada
    Criciúma
    Cianorte
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    Bragantino
    Altos-PI
    21/02/2018 20:30 - -
    Figueirense
    Oeste
    21/02/2018 20:30 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Cuiabá
    Aparecidense
    21/02/2018 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Botafogo-PB
    Atlético-MG
    21/02/2018 21:45 - Almeidão
    Ponte Preta
    Inter de Limeira
    21/02/2018 21:45 - -
    Vila Nova
    Joinville
    22/02/2018 19:15 - Serra Dourada
    Juventude
    Avaí
    22/02/2018 19:15 - -
    Uberlândia
    Coritiba
    22/02/2018 21:30 - -
    Sampaio Corrêa
    Paraná Clube
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Castelão

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Neto Baiano 2
Leandro Pereira 2
Denílson 2
Mazinho 2
Gilberto 2
Vavá 2
Luanzinho 2
2 Willian Santana 1
Deurick 1
Gustavo Ramos 1
Yago 1
Juliano 1
Manoel 1
Daniel Pereira 1
Adriano 1
Giva 1
Jean 1
Isac 1
Alex Silva 1
Fabiano 1
Christian Cueva 1
Maranhão 1
Romarinho 1
Joélson 1
Marcos Júnior 1
Renato Chaves 1
Vítor 1
Robert 1
Erik 1
Camutanga 1
Elivelton 1
Rodrigo Pimpão 1
Bruninho 1
Rafael Carioca 1
Hamilton 1
Serginho 1
Vítor 1
Germano 1
Escuro 1
Valdeci 1
Allan Dias 1
Brenner 1
Junior Sornoza 1
Nunes 1
William Matheus 1
Raphael Luz 1
Wallace Pernambucano 1
Jonatas Belusso 1
Diego Giaretta 1
Rafael Costa 1
Rafael Xavier 1
Renan 1
André Luis 1
Alysson 1
Romulo 1
Mike 1
Elias 1
Jonatan 1
Tom 1
Hugo Gomes 1
Gigran 1
Anselmo 1
Fabrício 1
Weverton 1
Felipe Marques 1
João Marcos 1
Maílson 1
Nenê 1
Éwerton Maradona 1
Carlos Renato 1
Rodrigo Rodrigues 1
Ulisses 1
João Lucas 1
Alemão 1
Juninho Silva 1
William Matheus 1
Bruninho 1
Brandão 1
Túlio 1
Fabinho 1
William Pottker 1
Nonato 1
Marlon 1
André Lima 1
Talis 1
Weriton 1
Ricardinho 1
Marlone 1
Levi 1
Leandro Souza 1
João Marcos 1
Willian Anicete 1
Ricardo Lobo 1
Robinho 1

Copa do Brasil