Copa do Nordeste

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santa Cruz 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 77.8
2 CRB 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 66.7
3 Confiança 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 16.7
4 Treze 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0.0
  • 3ª RODADA
    STC
    2 X 1
    CRB
    20/02/2018 21:45 - Arruda
    CFN
    X
    TZE
    22/02/2018 19:00 - Lourival Baptista
  • 4ª RODADA
    CRB
    X
    STC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    TZE
    X
    CFN
    12/03/2018 19:15 - -
  • 5ª RODADA
    CFN
    X
    CRB
    20/03/2018 19:00 - Lourival Baptista
    TZE
    X
    STC
    22/03/2018 19:00 - -
  • 6ª RODADA
    CRB
    X
    TZE
    29/03/2018 21:15 - Rei Pelé
    STC
    X
    CFN
    29/03/2018 21:15 - Arruda
  • 1ª RODADA
    TZE
    1 X 2
    CRB
    16/01/2018 20:00 - Amigão
    CFN
    1 X 1
    STC
    16/01/2018 22:45 - Lourival Baptista
  • 2ª RODADA
    CRB
    3 X 1
    CFN
    01/02/2018 20:00 - Rei Pelé
    STC
    3 X 0
    TZE
    06/02/2018 22:45 - Arruda

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 ABC 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 100.0
2 Vitória 6 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 66.7
3 Globo-RN 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0.0
4 Ferroviário-CE 0 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    GRN
    X
    FRR
    10/03/2018 18:15 - Manoel Barretto
    VIT
    X
    ABC
    11/03/2018 19:00 - Barradão
  • 5ª RODADA
    GRN
    X
    ABC
    20/03/2018 21:45 - Manoel Barretto
    FRR
    X
    VIT
    21/03/2018 19:00 - Presidente Vargas
  • 6ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    GRN
    27/03/2018 21:45 - Barradão
    ABC
    X
    FRR
    27/03/2018 21:45 - Frasqueirão
  • 1ª RODADA
    GRN
    1 X 2
    VIT
    16/01/2018 22:45 - Manoel Barretto
    FRR
    1 X 3
    ABC
    18/01/2018 20:00 - Presidente Vargas
  • 2ª RODADA
    ABC
    2 X 0
    GRN
    31/01/2018 20:00 - Frasqueirão
    VIT
    4 X 1
    FRR
    01/02/2018 22:15 - Barradão
  • 3ª RODADA
    ABC
    3 X 1
    VIT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Frasqueirão
    FRR
    X
    GRN
    21/02/2018 19:00 - Presidente Vargas

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Botafogo-PB 9 3 3 0 0 4 1 3 100.0
2 Bahia 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50.0
3 Náutico 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 16.7
4 Altos-PI 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 11.1
  • 4ª RODADA
    NAU
    X
    BAH
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    AAA
    X
    BPB
    12/03/2018 21:30 - -
  • 5ª RODADA
    BAH
    X
    AAA
    20/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    NAU
    X
    BPB
    22/03/2018 21:15 - Arena Pernambuco
  • 6ª RODADA
    AAA
    X
    NAU
    27/03/2018 21:45 - -
    BPB
    X
    BAH
    27/03/2018 21:45 - Almeidão
  • 1ª RODADA
    NAU
    2 X 2
    AAA
    17/01/2018 20:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    BAH
    0 X 1
    BPB
    18/01/2018 22:15 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 2ª RODADA
    AAA
    0 X 2
    BAH
    30/01/2018 22:45 - Albertão
    BPB
    2 X 1
    NAU
    08/02/2018 22:15 - Almeidão
  • 3ª RODADA
    BPB
    1 X 0
    AAA
    15/02/2018 20:00 - Almeidão
    BAH
    X
    NAU
    22/02/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Sampaio Corrêa 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 77.8
2 Ceará 6 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 66.7
3 CSA 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16.7
4 Salgueiro 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    CEA
    X
    SCO
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    SGO
    X
    CSA
    10/03/2018 20:30 - Cornélio Barros
  • 5ª RODADA
    CSA
    X
    CEA
    20/03/2018 21:45 - Rei Pelé
    SGO
    X
    SCO
    22/03/2018 19:00 - Cornélio Barros
  • 6ª RODADA
    CEA
    X
    SGO
    29/03/2018 19:00 - Castelão
    SCO
    X
    CSA
    29/03/2018 19:00 - Castelão
  • 1ª RODADA
    SGO
    0 X 2
    CEA
    16/01/2018 22:45 - Cornélio Barros
    CSA
    1 X 1
    SCO
    18/01/2018 20:00 - Rei Pelé
  • 2ª RODADA
    CEA
    1 X 0
    CSA
    30/01/2018 22:45 - Castelão
    SCO
    4 X 0
    SGO
    08/02/2018 20:00 - Castelão
  • 3ª RODADA
    SCO
    1 X 0
    CEA
    15/02/2018 22:45 - Castelão
    CSA
    X
    SGO
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Rei Pelé
  • Classificados
  • Classificados (3 melhores)
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Matheus 4
2 Wallace Pernambucano 2
Edson Ratinho 2
Kanu 2
3 Flávio Boaventura 1
Marcão 1
Fernando Sobral 1
Héricles 1
Marcos Aurélio 1
Allan Dias 1
Wallyson 1
Ayrton 1
Jeremias 1
Frontini 1
Klenisson 1
Uilliam 1
Santiago Trellez 1
Arthur 1
Jorginho 1
Zé Rafael 1
Janeudo 1
Klenisson 1
Felipe Azevedo 1
Dudu Trindade 1
Frontini 1
Fernandinho 1
Jorge Eduardo 1
Fessin 1
Gladstone 1
Neto Baiano 1
Uillian Correia 1
Robinho 1
Reinaldo 1
André Lima 1
Rhayner 1
Rodrigo Fumaça 1
Arthur 1
Kayke 1
Leonardo Luiz 1
Andrei 1
Arez 1
Elton 1
Reginaldo Júnior 1
Dico 1
Bruno Moura 1
Bruno Veiga 1
Leone 1
Neilton 1
Vítor 1