Copa Sul-Americana

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

  • Oitavas de final
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    Banfield 0
    21/08/2018 19:30 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello 27/09/2018 21:15 - -
    San Lorenzo 3
    Nacional-URU 1
    22/08/2018 19:30 - Nuevo Gasómetro 25/09/2018 21:15 - -
    LDU-EQU 1 0
    Deportivo Cali 0 1
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Casa Blanca 19/09/2018 21:45 - Monumental de Palmaseca
    Santa Fé 0
    Millonarios 0
    18/09/2018 21:45 - El Campín 02/10/2018 21:45 - El Campín
    Caracas 0
    Atlético-PR 2
    19/09/2018 19:30 - Olímpico 03/10/2018 19:30 - -
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 0
    Fluminense 2
    20/09/2018 19:30 - Casa Blanca 04/10/2018 19:30 - -
    Bahia 2
    Botafogo 1
    20/09/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova 03/10/2018 21:45 - -
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL
    Colón
    26/09/2018 21:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez 04/10/2018 19:30 - Brigadier General Estanislao López
  • 1ª RODADA
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    América de Cali 1
    15/02/2018 22:30 - Tito Tomaghello
    San Lorenzo 1
    Atlético-MG 0
    11/04/2018 19:15 - Nuevo Gasometro
    LDU-EQU 2
    Guabirá 1
    10/04/2018 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    LDU-EQU 3
    Vasco 1
    25/07/2018 19:30 - Casa Blanca
    Deportivo Cali 3
    Danubio-URU 0
    10/04/2018 21:30 - Colosso de Palmaseca
    Deportivo Cali 4
    Bolívar 0
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Monumental de Palmaseca
    Everton-CHI 1
    Caracas 2
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Viña Del Mar
    Atlético-PR 3
    Newell´s Old Boys 0
    12/04/2018 19:15 - Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-PR 2
    Peñarol 0
    26/07/2018 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 0
    13/02/2018 20:15 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    19/07/2018 19:30
    Fluminense 3
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    Fluminense 2
    Defensor Sporting 0
    02/08/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    Blooming 1
    Bahia 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    Audax Italiano-CHI 1
    Botafogo 2
    12/04/2018 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Zamora-VEN 0
    Colón 2
    13/02/2018 22:30 - La Carolina
    El Nacional-EQU 3
    San José-BOL 2
    22/02/2018 19:15 - Atahualpa
    Defensa y Justicia 2
    El Nacional-EQU 0
    18/07/2018 19:30 - Norberto
    Bahia 2
    Cerro-URU 0
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Sport Rosario 0
    Cerro-URU 0
    20/02/2018 19:15 - Rosas Pampa
    General Díaz 1
    Millonarios 1
    26/07/2018 21:45
    Barcelona-EQU 0
    General Díaz 0
    20/02/2018 21:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero
    Lanús 4
    Sporting Cristal 2
    21/02/2018 19:15 - La Fortaleza
    Lanús 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0
    17/07/2018 21:45 - La Fortaleza
    Nacional-PAR 0
    Mineros 0
    15/02/2018 20:15 - Arsenio Erico
    Nacional-PAR 2
    Botafogo 1
    01/08/2018 19:30 - Defensores del Chaco
    Rampla Juniors 0
    Santa Fé 0
    19/07/2018 21:45 - Olímpico
    U. Cajamarca-PER 2
    Rampla Juniors 0
    13/02/2018 20:15 - Heroes San Ramón
    Caracas 2
    Sport Huancayo 0
    17/07/2018 19:30 - Olímpico de la UCV
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    Sport Huancayo 0
    15/02/2018 22:30 - Santa Laura
    San Lorenzo 3
    Deportes Temuco 0
    26/07/2018 21:45 - El Nuevo Gasómetro
    Estudiantes de Mérida 1
    Deportes Temuco 1
    18/04/2018 19:15 - Metropolitano
    São Paulo 0
    Colón 1
    02/08/2018 19:30 - Morumbi
    Rosario Central 0
    São Paulo 0
    12/04/2018 21:30 - Gigante de Arroyito
    Boston River 1
    Banfield 0
    25/07/2018 21:45
    Jaguares-COL 2
    Boston River 1
    10/04/2018 19:15 - Municipal
    Sol de América 2
    Ind. Medellín 0
    12/04/2018 21:30 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Sol de América 0
    Nacional-URU 0
    18/07/2018 21:45
  • 2ª RODADA
    América de Cali 0
    Defensa y Justicia 3
    08/03/2018 21:45 - Pacual Guerrero
    El Nacional-EQU 1
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    31/07/2018 19:30 - Atahualpa
    Banfield 2
    Boston River 0
    01/08/2018 21:45
    Atlético-MG 0
    San Lorenzo 0
    08/05/2018 21:45 - Independência
    Deportes Temuco 1
    San Lorenzo 0
    15/08/2018 19:30 - Municipal Germán Becker
    Nacional-URU 1
    Sol de América 0
    14/08/2018 21:45
    Guabirá 3
    LDU-EQU 2
    08/05/2018 19:15 - Gilberto Parada
    Vasco 1
    LDU-EQU 0
    09/08/2018 19:30 - São Januário
    Danubio-URU 3
    Deportivo Cali 2
    08/05/2018 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipodromo
    Bolívar 1
    Deportivo Cali 2
    02/08/2018 21:45 - Hernando Siles
    Santa Fé 2
    Rampla Juniors 0
    31/07/2018 21:45 - El Campín
    Millonarios 4
    General Díaz 0
    15/08/2018 21:45
    Caracas 0
    Everton-CHI 1
    06/03/2018 21:30 - Olímpico Central
    Sport Huancayo 3
    Caracas 4
    24/07/2018 19:30 - Huancayo
    Newell´s Old Boys 2
    Atlético-PR 1
    10/05/2018 19:15 - Marcelo Bielsa
    Peñarol 1
    Atlético-PR 4
    07/08/2018 19:30 - Campeón del Siglo
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    07/03/2018 21:30 - Alejandro Serrano
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    31/07/2018 19:30 - Felix Capriles
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 2
    Fluminense 0
    10/05/2018 21:45 - Víctor Augustín Ugarte
    Defensor Sporting 0
    Fluminense 1
    16/08/2018 21:45 - Luis Franzini
    Bahia 4
    Blooming 0
    23/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Cerro-URU 1
    Bahia 1
    08/08/2018 21:45 - Luís Trócolli
    Botafogo 1
    Audax Italiano-CHI 1
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    Botafogo 2
    Nacional-PAR 0
    16/08/2018 19:30 - Nilton Santos
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    Lanús 0
    24/07/2018 21:45 - Roberto Meléndez
    Colón 1
    Zamora-VEN 0
    06/03/2018 21:30 - Cemitério de Elefantes
    Colón 0
    São Paulo 1
    16/08/2018 21:45 - General Estanislao López
    San José-BOL 1
    El Nacional-EQU 1
    06/03/2018 19:15 - Jesús Bermudez
    Cerro-URU 2
    Sport Rosario 0
    07/03/2018 19:15 - Luis Tróccoli
    General Díaz 2
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    07/03/2018 19:15 - General Adrián Jara
    Sporting Cristal 2
    Lanús 1
    07/03/2018 21:30 - Alberto Galhardo
    Mineros 0
    Nacional-PAR 0
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Cachamay
    Rampla Juniors 4
    U. Cajamarca-PER 0
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Olímpico
    Sport Huancayo 3
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    08/03/2018 21:45 - Huancayo
    Deportes Temuco 2
    Estudiantes de Mérida 0
    09/05/2018 19:15 - Germán Becker
    São Paulo 1
    Rosario Central 0
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Morumbi
    Boston River 3
    Jaguares-COL 0
    10/05/2018 19:15 - Parque Central
    Ind. Medellín 3
    Sol de América 1
    10/05/2018 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Nicolas Benedetti 4
Diomar Diaz 4
2 Zé Rafael 3
Emanuel Herrera 3
José Sand 3
Zé Rafael 3
Nikão 3
Juan Anangonó 3
3 Nicolás Blandi 2
Pedro 2
Gilbert Álvarez 2
Daniel Angulo 2
Diego Scotti 2
Carlos Saucedo 2
Raphael Veiga 2
Marcio Valverde 2
Luis Leal 2
Hernán Barcos 2
Pablo Rojas 2
Nicolás Fernandez 2
Rodrigo Pimpão 2
Nicolás Bertolo 2
Juan Rojas 2
Pablo Felipe 2
Nicolás Blandi 2
Didier Delgado 2
Ayron del Valle 2
Carlos Henao 2
Rolando García 2
Pablo Zeballos 2
Thiago Galhardo 2
Nicolás Bertolo 2
Harold Reina 2
4 Jose Castillo 1
Júnior Brumado 1
Jonathan Saune 1
Gum 1
Jonathan de la Cruz 1
Emiliano Bonfigli 1
Matías Fritzler 1
Cristian Olivera 1
Cristian Canío 1
Cristian Almeida 1
Bruno Guimarães 1
Luis Segovia 1
Luis Díaz 1
Juan Santacruz 1
Mathias Riquero 1
Élton 1
Régis 1
Clayton 1
Miguel Parrales 1
Alfredo Abalos 1
Ramires 1
Digão 1
Enzo Giménez 1
Brenner 1
Matías Donoso 1
Léo Pereira 1
Cristian Rodríguez 1
Horacio Calcaterra 1
Gonzalo Di Renzo 1
Lucas Gaúcho 1
Mathias Espinoza 1
Leonel Miranda 1
Juan Dinenno 1
Luis Díaz 1
Gilberto 1
Matías Zunino 1
David Silva 1
Juanmi Callejón 1
Matías Rigoleto 1
Luiz Trujillo 1
Diego Hoyos 1
Edwuin Pernia 1
Guilherme 1
César Villagra 1
Matheus Fernandes 1
John Mosquera 1
Gonzalo Bergessio 1
Igor Paim 1
Roberto Ovelar 1
Gilberto 1
Jorge Pizarro 1
Gonzalo Mastriani 1
Fernando Saucedo 1
José Rodriguez 1
Gonzalo Bergessio 1
Gaston Rodríguez 1
Germán Ezequiel Cano 1
Diego Vera 1
Leandro Sosa 1
Lautaro Acosta 1
Edison Preciado 1
Farak 1
Gabriel Gudino 1
Manu Balda 1
Gonzalo Bergessio 1
Ricardo Martins 1
German Conti 1
Juan Cuevas 1
Gabriel Gudino 1
Gabriel Hauche 1
Anderson Julio 1
Juan Vieyra 1
Blas Armoa 1
Luiz Fernando 1
Álvaro Madrid 1
Matías Zunino 1
Julian Lalinde 1
Marcinho 1
Martínez Borja 1
Javier Correa 1
Miguel Murillo 1
Leandro Zazpe 1
Marcelo Cirino 1
Matias Cabrera 1
Matías Zunino 1
Robert Ergas 1
Richard Salinas 1
Jacson Pita 1
Luis Cabrera 1
Charles Monsalvo 1
Junior Sornoza 1
Rodrigo Ramallo 1
Joaquín Pereyra 1
Luis Cardoza 1
Hernán Pertúz 1
Junior Ponce 1
Franco Lopez 1
Andris Herrera 1
Rodrigo Lindoso 1
Júnior Brumado 1
Leo Valencia 1
Everaldo 1
Rogério Luís Leichtweis 1
Leonardo Vaca 1
Clayton 1
Jhojan Julio 1
Luciano 1
Ramires 1
Fernando Aristeguieta 1
Liziero 1
Pablo Ceppelini 1
Sergio Santos 1
Freddy Bareiro 1
Pablo Dyego 1
Bruno Vides 1
Leandro Paiva 1
Juan Montenegro 1
Alejandro Silva 1
Élton 1
Fernando Marquez 1
Régis 1
Diego Souza 1
Juan Caicedo 1

Copa Sul-Americana