Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Inter de Milão 40 16 12 4 0 33 10 23 83.3
2 Napoli 39 16 12 3 1 35 10 25 81.2
3 Juventus 38 16 12 2 2 41 14 27 79.2
4 Roma 35 15 11 2 2 27 10 17 77.8
5 Lazio 32 15 10 2 3 36 19 17 71.1
6 Sampdoria 27 15 8 3 4 30 22 8 60.0
7 Milan 24 16 7 3 6 23 21 2 50.0
8 Torino 23 16 5 8 3 22 22 0 47.9
9 Fiorentina 22 16 6 4 6 26 19 7 45.8
10 Bologna 21 16 6 3 7 19 20 -1 43.8
11 Chievo Verona 21 16 5 6 5 17 26 -9 43.8
12 Atalanta 20 15 5 5 5 21 19 2 44.4
13 Udinese 18 15 6 0 9 23 24 -1 40.0
14 Cagliari 17 16 5 2 9 16 27 -11 35.4
15 Sassuolo 14 16 4 2 10 10 28 -18 29.2
16 Genoa 13 15 3 4 8 13 20 -7 28.9
17 Crotone 12 16 3 3 10 12 32 -20 25.0
18 SPAL 11 16 2 5 9 15 28 -13 22.9
19 Hellas Verona 10 16 2 4 10 14 32 -18 20.8
20 Benevento 1 16 0 1 15 8 38 -30 2.1
  • 12ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 3
    FCC
    04/11/2017 15:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    0 X 2
    SAM
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    TOR
    05/11/2017 09:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CVR
    0 X 0
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 1
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    2 X 1
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    FIO
    2 X 4
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ATA
    1 X 1
    SPA
    05/11/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 2
    MIL
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    24/01/2018 16:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 13ª RODADA
    ROM
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    18/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 1
    MIL
    18/11/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    0 X 1
    GEN
    19/11/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    1 X 1
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    0 X 1
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    3 X 2
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    INZ
    2 X 0
    ATA
    19/11/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    2 X 3
    BLG
    20/11/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 14ª RODADA
    BLG
    3 X 0
    SAM
    25/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    0 X 2
    HVE
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SPA
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    1 X 3
    INZ
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Sardegna Arena
    MIL
    0 X 0
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    0 X 1
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    1 X 1
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    FIO
    26/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    3 X 0
    FCC
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BNC
    27/11/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 15ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    SPA
    01/12/2017 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    0 X 1
    JUS
    01/12/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    2 X 2
    MIL
    03/12/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    3 X 0
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    5 X 0
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    1 X 1
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    0 X 3
    UDI
    04/12/2017 16:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 1
    GEN
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 16ª RODADA
    CAG
    2 X 2
    SAM
    09/12/2017 15:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    0 X 0
    INZ
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    0 X 0
    ROM
    10/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    0 X 0
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    2 X 0
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    2 X 2
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    2 X 1
    FCC
    10/12/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    2 X 1
    BLG
    10/12/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 3
    TOR
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    ATA
    12/12/2017 16:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 17ª RODADA
    X
    UDI
    16/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    16/12/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    CAG
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    MIL
    17/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    X
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    X
    SPA
    17/12/2017 15:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    X
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 18ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    BLG
    22/12/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    FIO
    22/12/2017 17:45 - SantElia
    LAZ
    X
    FCC
    23/12/2017 09:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    X
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    X
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    X
    ATA
    23/12/2017 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    ROM
    23/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 19ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    NAP
    29/12/2017 17:45 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    MIL
    30/12/2017 09:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    X
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    X
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    X
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    X
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 15:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    JUS
    30/12/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 20ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    UDI
    05/01/2018 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    X
    05/01/2018 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    X
    BLG
    06/01/2018 09:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    X
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    X
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    X
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    ROM
    X
    ATA
    06/01/2018 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    X
    JUS
    06/01/2018 17:45 - SantElia
  • 21ª RODADA
    ATA
    X
    NAP
    21/01/2018 09:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    X
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    BLG
    X
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    21/01/2018 15:00 - SantElia
    X
    ROM
    21/01/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    JUS
    X
    GEN
    22/01/2018 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 22ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    SAM
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    GEN
    X
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    X
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    JUS
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    ATA
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 23ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    BNC
    X
    NAP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    LAZ
    X
    GEN
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    ROM
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAM
    X
    TOR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    X
    FCC
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    X
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 24ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    BNC
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    MIL
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    X
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    LAZ
    11/02/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAM
    X
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    ATA
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    JUS
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 25ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    ROM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    CAG
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    X
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    BLG
    X
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    HVE
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    JUS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 26ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    MIL
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    SPA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    X
    BNC
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    GEN
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    X
    NAP
    25/02/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    ATA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 27ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    ROM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    X
    SAS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    BLG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    X
    FIO
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    HVE
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    CAG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    JUS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 28ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    MIL
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    NAP
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    CVR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    BLG
    X
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    BNC
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
  • 29ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    JUS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    X
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    X
    BLG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
  • 30ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    SAM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 31ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    SAS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    X
    JUS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    X
    GEN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    ATA
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
  • 32ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    SAM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BLG
    X
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    ROM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    SPA
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    X
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CAG
    X
    UDI
    15/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
  • 33ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    ATA
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    X
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    X
    CAG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 34ª RODADA
    UDI
    X
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    X
    BNC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    X
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    GEN
    X
    HVE
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    NAP
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    X
    BLG
    22/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    SPA
    X
    ROM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    X
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 35ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    JUS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    X
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    X
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    HVE
    X
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    X
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    NAP
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    CVR
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 36ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    BLG
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    X
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    NAP
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    MIL
    X
    HVE
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    GEN
    X
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    ROM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - SantElia
  • 37ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    SAS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    GEN
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 38ª RODADA
    UDI
    X
    BLG
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    SAM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    X
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    LAZ
    X
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    BNC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    HVE
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    ATA
    20/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Siro
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 0
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    2 X 1
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    1 X 1
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    FCC
    0 X 3
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    3 X 0
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 2ª RODADA
    GEN
    2 X 4
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    1 X 3
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    3 X 0
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    1 X 2
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    NAP
    3 X 1
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    MIL
    2 X 1
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 0
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    3 X 2
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CVR
    09/09/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    INZ
    2 X 0
    SPA
    10/09/2017 07:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    UDI
    1 X 0
    GEN
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    2 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    HVE
    0 X 5
    FIO
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 1
    MIL
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    0 X 1
    TOR
    10/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    ROM
    13/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 2
    INZ
    16/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    2 X 1
    BLG
    16/09/2017 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 0
    HVE
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 3
    JUS
    17/09/2017 07:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    TOR
    2 X 2
    SAM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    2 X 1
    UDI
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    6 X 0
    BNC
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    0 X 2
    CAG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    17/09/2017 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 3
    LAZ
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 5ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    INZ
    19/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    0 X 4
    ROM
    20/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    5 X 1
    FCC
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    2 X 3
    TOR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Friuli
    HVE
    0 X 0
    SAM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    2 X 0
    SPA
    20/09/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 4
    NAP
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 1
    CVR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    0 X 1