Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Juventus 95 38 30 5 3 86 24 62 83.3
2 Napoli 91 38 28 7 3 77 29 48 79.8
3 Roma 77 38 23 8 7 61 28 33 67.5
4 Inter de Milão 72 38 20 12 6 66 30 36 63.2
5 Lazio 72 38 21 9 8 89 49 40 63.2
6 Milan 64 38 18 10 10 56 42 14 56.1
7 Atalanta 60 38 16 12 10 57 39 18 52.6
8 Fiorentina 57 38 16 9 13 54 46 8 50.0
9 Torino 54 38 13 15 10 54 46 8 47.4
10 Sampdoria 54 38 16 6 16 56 60 -4 47.4
11 Sassuolo 43 38 11 10 17 29 59 -30 37.7
12 Genoa 41 38 11 8 19 33 43 -10 36.0
13 Chievo Verona 40 38 10 10 18 36 59 -23 35.1
14 Udinese 40 38 12 4 22 48 63 -15 35.1
15 Bologna 39 38 11 6 21 40 52 -12 34.2
16 Cagliari 39 38 11 6 21 33 61 -28 34.2
17 SPAL 38 38 8 14 16 39 59 -20 33.3
18 Crotone 35 38 9 8 21 40 66 -26 30.7
19 Hellas Verona 25 38 7 4 27 30 78 -48 21.9
20 Benevento 21 38 6 3 29 33 84 -51 18.4
  • 38ª RODADA
    JUS
    2 X 1
    HVE
    19/05/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    1 X 2
    TOR
    20/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    3 X 1
    SAM
    20/05/2018 13:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    1 X 0
    BNC
    20/05/2018 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    2 X 1
    FCC
    20/05/2018 13:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    1 X 0
    BLG
    20/05/2018 13:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    5 X 1
    FIO
    20/05/2018 13:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    1 X 0
    ATA
    20/05/2018 13:00 - SantElia
    SAS
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    LAZ
    2 X 3
    INZ
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 0
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    2 X 1
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    1 X 1
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    FCC
    0 X 3
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    3 X 0
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 2ª RODADA
    GEN
    2 X 4
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    1 X 3
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    3 X 0
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    CVR
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    1 X 2
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    NAP
    3 X 1
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    MIL
    2 X 1
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 0
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    3 X 2
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CVR
    09/09/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    INZ
    2 X 0
    SPA
    10/09/2017 07:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    UDI
    1 X 0
    GEN
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    2 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    HVE
    0 X 5
    FIO
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 1
    MIL
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    0 X 1
    TOR
    10/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    1 X 1
    ROM
    24/01/2018 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 2
    INZ
    16/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    2 X 1
    BLG
    16/09/2017 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 0
    HVE
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 3
    JUS
    17/09/2017 07:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    TOR
    2 X 2
    SAM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    2 X 1
    UDI
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    6 X 0
    BNC
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    0 X 2
    CAG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    17/09/2017 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 3
    LAZ
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 5ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    INZ
    19/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    0 X 4
    ROM
    20/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    5 X 1
    FCC
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    2 X 3
    TOR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Friuli
    HVE
    0 X 0
    SAM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    2 X 0
    SPA
    20/09/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 4
    NAP
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 1
    CVR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    0 X 1
    SAS
    20/09/2017 15:45 - SantElia
  • 6ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    UDI
    23/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    2 X 3
    NAP
    23/09/2017 13:00 - Paolo Mazza
    JUS
    4 X 0
    TOR
    23/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    2 X 0
    MIL
    24/09/2017 07:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    2 X 0
    BNC
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    0 X 2
    CVR
    24/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    1 X 0
    GEN
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    0 X 1
    BLG
    24/09/2017 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    1 X 1
    ATA
    24/09/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 7ª RODADA
    UDI
    4 X 0
    SAM
    30/09/2017 13:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    0 X 1
    BLG
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    3 X 0
    CAG
    01/10/2017 07:30 - San Paolo
    BNC
    1 X 2
    INZ
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    CVR
    2 X 1
    FIO
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    2 X 2
    HVE
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FCC
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    6 X 1
    SAS
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    MIL
    0 X 2
    ROM
    01/10/2017 13:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    2 X 2
    JUS
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 8ª RODADA
    JUS
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    14/10/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ROM
    0 X 1
    NAP
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    2 X 1
    UDI
    15/10/2017 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    0 X 0
    CVR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FCC
    2 X 2
    TOR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    3 X 1
    ATA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    2 X 1
    SPA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    2 X 3
    GEN
    15/10/2017 11:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    3 X 2
    MIL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    1 X 0
    BNC
    16/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    5 X 0
    FCC
    21/10/2017 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    0 X 0
    INZ
    21/10/2017 16:45 - San Paolo
    CVR
    3 X 2
    HVE
    22/10/2017 08:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    0 X 1
    SAS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    0 X 0
    GEN
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    0 X 3
    FIO
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    0 X 1
    ROM
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BLG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    2 X 6
    JUS
    22/10/2017 14:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    CAG
    22/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 10ª RODADA
    INZ
    3 X 2
    SAM
    24/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    3 X 0
    HVE
    25/10/2017 14:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    1 X 4
    MIL
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 1
    BNC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - SantElia
    SAS
    0 X 1
    UDI
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    4 X 1
    SPA
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    2 X 3
    NAP
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    3 X 0
    TOR
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    1 X 0
    FCC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Renato DallAra
  • 11ª RODADA
    MIL
    0 X 2
    JUS
    28/10/2017 14:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    1 X 0
    BLG
    28/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    1 X 5
    LAZ
    29/10/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    3 X 1
    SAS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAM
    4 X 1
    CVR
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    2 X 1
    ATA
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    1 X 0
    GEN
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    2 X 1
    FIO
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    2 X 1
    CAG
    29/10/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    1 X 2
    INZ
    30/10/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 12ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 3
    FCC
    04/11/2017 15:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    0 X 2
    SAM
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    TOR
    05/11/2017 09:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CVR
    0 X 0
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 1
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    2 X 1
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    FIO
    2 X 4
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ATA
    1 X 1
    SPA
    05/11/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 2
    MIL
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    UDI
    24/01/2018 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 13ª RODADA
    ROM
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    18/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 1
    MIL
    18/11/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    0 X 1
    GEN
    19/11/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    1 X 1
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    0 X 1
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    3 X 2
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    INZ
    2 X 0
    ATA
    19/11/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    2 X 3
    BLG
    20/11/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 14ª RODADA
    BLG
    3 X 0
    SAM
    25/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    0 X 2
    HVE
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SPA
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    1 X 3
    INZ
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Sardegna Arena
    MIL
    0 X 0
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    0 X 1
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    1 X 1
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    FIO
    26/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    3 X 0
    FCC
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BNC
    27/11/2017 17:45
  • 15ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    SPA
    01/12/2017 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    0 X 1
    JUS
    01/12/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    2 X 2
    MIL
    03/12/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    FIO
    3 X 0
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    5 X 0
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    1 X 1
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    0 X 3
    UDI
    04/12/2017 16:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 1
    GEN
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 16ª RODADA
    CAG
    2 X 2
    SAM
    09/12/2017 15:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    0 X 0
    INZ
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    0 X 0
    ROM
    10/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    0 X 0
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    2 X 0
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    2 X 2
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    2 X 1
    FCC
    10/12/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    2 X 1
    BLG
    10/12/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 3
    TOR
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 2
    ATA
    12/12/2017 16:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 17ª RODADA
    INZ
    1 X 3
    UDI
    16/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    1 X 3
    NAP
    16/12/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    1 X 0
    CAG
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    3 X 0
    MIL
    17/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FIO
    0 X 0
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    1 X 0
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    0 X 1
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    0 X 3
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SPA
    17/12/2017 15:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    3 X 3
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 18ª RODADA
    CVR
    2 X 3
    BLG
    22/12/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    0 X 1
    FIO
    22/12/2017 17:45 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 0
    FCC
    23/12/2017 09:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    2 X 2
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    1 X 0
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    1 X 0
    INZ
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    3 X 2
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    UDI
    4 X 0
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    0 X 2
    ATA
    23/12/2017 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    1 X 0
    ROM
    23/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 19ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 1
    NAP
    29/12/2017 17:45 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    1 X 1
    MIL
    30/12/2017 09:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    2 X 0
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    1 X 0
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    0 X 0
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    1 X 2
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ROM
    1 X 1
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    1 X 2
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    0 X 0
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 15:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    1 X 3
    JUS
    30/12/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 20ª RODADA
    CVR
    1 X 1
    UDI
    05/01/2018 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    1 X 1
    INZ
    05/01/2018 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    3 X 0
    BLG
    06/01/2018 09:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    3 X 2
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    1 X 0
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    2 X 5
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    1 X 0
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    2 X 0
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    ROM
    1 X 2
    ATA
    06/01/2018 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 1
    JUS
    06/01/2018 17:45 - SantElia
  • 21ª RODADA
    ATA
    0 X 1
    NAP
    21/01/2018 09:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    1 X 1
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    BLG
    3 X 0
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    3 X 1
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    0 X 3
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    5 X 1
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 1
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    1 X 2
    MIL
    21/01/2018 15:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    1 X 1
    ROM
    21/01/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    JUS
    1 X 0
    GEN
    22/01/2018 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 22ª RODADA
    SAS
    0 X 3
    ATA
    27/01/2018 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    0 X 2
    JUS
    27/01/2018 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    1 X 1
    INZ
    28/01/2018 09:30 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    1 X 1
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    3 X 0
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    GEN
    0 X 1
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    3 X 1
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    1 X 4
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    MIL
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 15:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    0 X 1
    SAM
    28/01/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAM
    1 X 1
    TOR
    03/02/2018 15:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    FCC
    03/02/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    0 X 1
    ROM
    04/02/2018 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    2 X 0
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    1 X 0
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    UDI
    1 X 1
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    BLG
    1 X 2
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    7 X 0
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BNC
    0 X 2
    NAP
    04/02/2018 17:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    LAZ
    1 X 2
    GEN
    05/02/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 24ª RODADA
    FIO
    0 X 2
    JUS
    09/02/2018 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SPA
    0 X 4
    MIL
    10/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    1 X 1
    ATA
    10/02/2018 15:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    4 X 1
    LAZ
    10/02/2018 17:45 - San Paolo
    SAS
    0 X 0
    CAG
    11/02/2018 09:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    0 X 1
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    INZ
    2 X 1
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAM
    2 X 0
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    2 X 0
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    5 X 2
    BNC
    11/02/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 25ª RODADA
    UDI
    0 X 2
    ROM
    17/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    2 X 1
    CAG
    17/02/2018 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 0
    INZ
    17/02/2018 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    0 X 1
    JUS
    18/02/2018 08:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    BLG
    2 X 1
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    NAP
    1 X 0
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    BNC
    3 X 2
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    18/02/2018 14:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    1 X 0
    SAM
    18/02/2018 16:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    2 X 0
    HVE
    19/02/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 26ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 0
    GEN
    24/02/2018 14:00 - Renato DallAra
    INZ
    2 X 0
    BNC
    24/02/2018 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    2 X 3
    SPA
    25/02/2018 08:30 - Ezio Scida
    SAS
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    2 X 1
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    1 X 0
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    HVE
    2 X 1
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ROM
    0 X 2
    MIL
    25/02/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 5
    NAP
    26/02/2018 16:45 - Sardegna Arena
    JUS
    2 X 0
    ATA
    14/03/2018 14:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 27ª RODADA
    SPA
    1 X 0
    BLG
    03/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    0 X 1
    JUS
    03/03/2018 14:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 4
    ROM
    03/03/2018 16:45 - San Paolo
    ATA
    1 X 2
    SAM
    03/04/2018 13:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    GEN
    2 X 1
    CAG
    03/04/2018 13:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    0 X 2
    FIO
    03/04/2018 13:30 - Friuli
    BNC
    3 X 0
    HVE
    04/04/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    0 X 0
    INZ
    04/04/2018 13:30 - San Siro
    CVR
    1 X 1
    SAS
    04/04/2018 13:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    4 X 1
    FCC
    04/04/2018 13:30 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 28ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 0
    TOR
    09/03/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    1 X 0
    CVR
    10/03/2018 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    1 X 0
    BNC
    11/03/2018 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    1 X 1
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    2 X 0
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    FCC
    4 X 1
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    0 X 1
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    2 X 2
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    GEN
    0 X 1
    MIL
    11/03/2018 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    0 X 0
    NAP
    11/03/2018 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 29ª RODADA
    UDI
    1 X 2
    SAS
    17/03/2018 14:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    0 X 0
    JUS
    17/03/2018 16:45 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    0 X 5
    INZ
    18/03/2018 08:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    3 X 2
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 2
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 5
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    1 X 2
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    1 X 2
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    NAP
    1 X 0
    GEN
    18/03/2018 16:45 - San Paolo
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    BLG
    18/03/2018 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 30ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    ROM
    31/03/2018 07:30 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    2 X 0
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    6 X 2
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 1
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    2 X 0
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    3 X 0
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    0 X 4
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    SAS
    1 X 1
    NAP
    31/03/2018 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SAM
    31/03/2018 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    3 X 1
    MIL
    31/03/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 31ª RODADA
    BNC
    2 X 4
    JUS
    07/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    0 X 2
    FIO
    07/04/2018 13:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    SPA
    1 X 1
    ATA
    07/04/2018 13:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    0 X 0
    GEN
    07/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    1 X 0
    INZ
    08/04/2018 07:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    2 X 1
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    FCC
    1 X 0
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    1 X 0
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 13:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    1 X 1
    SAS
    08/04/2018 15:45 - San Siro
  • 32ª RODADA
    CAG
    2 X 1
    UDI
    14/04/2018 10:00 - Arena Sardegna
    CVR
    0 X 0
    TOR
    14/04/2018 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    1 X 0
    FCC
    14/04/2018 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    0 X 0
    INZ
    14/04/2018 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    0 X 0
    SPA
    15/04/2018 07:30 - Artemio Franchi
    MIL
    0 X 0
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    SAS
    2 X 2
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    BLG
    2 X 0
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    3 X 0
    SAM
    15/04/2018 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    ROM
    15/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 33ª RODADA
    INZ
    4 X 0
    CAG
    17/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    0 X 3
    ATA
    18/04/2018 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    2 X 1
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    1 X 1
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    SPA
    0 X 0
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    4 X 2
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    1 X 1
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 1
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    3 X 4
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    1 X 0
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 34ª RODADA
    SPA
    0 X 3
    ROM
    21/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    21/04/2018 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    0 X 1
    BNC
    21/04/2018 15:45 - San Siro
    CAG
    0 X 0
    BLG
    22/04/2018 07:30 - SantElia
    ATA
    2 X 1
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    1 X 2
    INZ
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    1 X 2
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    4 X 0
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    0 X 1
    NAP
    22/04/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    3 X 1
    HVE
    23/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 35ª RODADA
    ROM
    4 X 1
    CVR
    28/04/2018 13:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    INZ
    2 X 3
    JUS
    28/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    4 X 1
    SAS
    29/04/2018 07:30 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    1 X 3
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    1 X 2
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    3 X 1
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BNC
    3 X 3
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    4 X 1
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    3 X 0
    NAP
    29/04/2018 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    0 X 1
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 36ª RODADA
    MIL
    4 X 1
    HVE
    05/05/2018 13:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    3 X 1
    BLG
    05/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    0 X 4
    INZ
    06/05/2018 07:30 - Friuli
    SPA
    2 X 0
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    2 X 2
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    2 X 3
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    2 X 1
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 0
    SAM
    06/05/2018 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    0 X 1
    ROM
    06/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
  • 37ª RODADA
    BNC
    1 X 0
    GEN
    12/05/2018 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    INZ
    1 X 2
    SAS
    12/05/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    2 X 1
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    0 X 1
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    1 X 2
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    0 X 1
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    2 X 2
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    ATA
    1 X 1
    MIL
    13/05/2018 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAM
    0 X 2
    NAP
    13/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    0 X 0
    JUS
    13/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Mauro Icardi 29
2 Ciro Immobile 28
3 Paulo Dybala 22
Paulo Dybala 22
Paulo Dybala 22
4 Fabio Quagliarella 19
5 Dries Mertens 18
6 Gonzalo Higuaín 16
Gonzalo Higuaín 16
Gonzalo Higuaín 16
Edin Dzeko 16
7 Giovanni Simeone 14
8 Sergej Milinkovic-Savic 13
9 Duván Zapata 12
Iago Falqué 12
Kevin Lasagna 12
Roberto Inglese 12
Iago Falqué 12
10 Leonardo Pavoletti 11
Mirko Antenucci 11
Josip Ilicic 11
Luis Alberto 11
Ivan Perisic 11
11 Patrick Cutrone 10
Matteo Politano 10