Copa do Brasil
  • Final
    Flamengo 1 0
    Cruzeiro 1 0
    07/09/2017 21:45 - Maracanã 27/09/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
  • 1ª RODADA
    Vitória da Conquista 1
    Coritiba 1
    08/02/2017 19:15 - Lomanto Júnior
    Ferroviária-SP 1
    ASA-AL 1
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    Coritiba 0
    ASA-AL 2
    23/02/2017 21:30 - Couto Pereira
    São Bento 1
    Paraná Clube 1
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    Paraná Clube 2
    Bahia 0
    08/03/2017 19:30 - Durival Britto
    ASA-AL 0
    Paraná Clube 0
    16/03/2017 21:30
    Campinense 0
    Ponte Preta 2
    08/02/2017 19:30 - Amigão
    Audax-SP 1
    América-RN 0
    08/02/2017 20:30 - José Liberatti
    PSTC-PR 2
    Ypiranga 1
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Ubirajara Medeiros
    Boavista-RJ 1
    Ceará 0
    15/02/2017 16:00 - Eucy Resende
    Portuguesa 0
    Boavista-RJ 2
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Canindé
    CSA 1
    Sport 4
    08/02/2017 22:30 - Rei Pelé
    Sport 3
    7 de Setembro-MS 0
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Boavista-RJ 0
    Sport 3
    08/03/2017 21:45 - Elcy Resende
    Altos-PI 2
    CRB 0
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Lindolfo Monteiro
    S. André 0
    Criciúma 1
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    Criciúma 2
    Altos-PI 2
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    São Francisco-PA 3
    Botafogo-PB 0
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Colosso do Tapajós
    Globo-RN 2
    Fluminense 5
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Manoel Barretto
    Sinop-MT 1
    Fluminense 3
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Criciúma 1
    Fluminense 1
    09/03/2017 19:15 - Heriberto Hulse
    São Raimundo-RR 0
    Boa 2
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Roberto Marinho
    7 de Setembro-MS 1
    River-PI 0
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Douradão
    São José 1
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    09/02/2017 19:15 - Passo D Areia
    Sampaio Corrêa 2
    Guarani Juazeiro-CE 0
    01/03/2017 20:30 - Castelão
    Princesa do Solimões 0
    Internacional 2
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Olímpico Regional
    Internacional 4
    Oeste 1
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    Internacional 4
    08/03/2017 21:45 - Castelão
    Atlético-AC 0
    América-MG 2
    08/02/2017 23:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Murici 3
    Juventude 1
    08/02/2017 17:00 - José Gomes da Costa
    Murici 0
    América-MG 0
    22/02/2017 16:00
    Volta Redonda 1
    Cruzeiro 2
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Raulino Oliveira
    Cruzeiro 6
    São Francisco-PA 0
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Murici 0
    Cruzeiro 2
    08/03/2017 21:45 - José Gomes da Costa
    Ceilândia 1
    ABC 1
    15/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    ABC 1
    Audax-SP 1
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Frasqueirão
    Moto Club-MA 0
    São Paulo 1
    09/02/2017 21:30 - Castelão
    PSTC-PR 2
    São Paulo 4
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Café
    São Paulo 3
    ABC 1
    08/03/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    São Paulo 0
    Cruzeiro 2
    13/04/2017 21:30 - Morumbi
    Gurupi 2
    Londrina 1
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Gilberto Resende
    Desportiva-ES 1
    Avaí 2
    15/02/2017 19:15 - Engenheiro Araripe
    Gurupi 2
    Rio Branco-AC 0
    01/03/2017 20:30 - Resendão
    Anápolis 0
    Bragantino 0
    15/02/2017 19:15 - Jonas Duarte
    Comercial-MS 0
    Joinville 1
    15/02/2017 20:45 - Jacques da Luz
    Joinville 1
    São Raimundo 0
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    Joinville 3
    Gurupi 1
    08/03/2017 20:30 - Arena Joinville
    Sport 2
    Joinville 1
    12/04/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Caldense 0
    Corinthians 1
    08/02/2017 21:45 - Ronaldão
    Brusque 0
    Corinthians 0
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Augusto Bauer
    Internacional 1
    Corinthians 1
    12/04/2017 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    U.R.T 1
    Luverdense 2
    15/02/2017 20:30 - Zama Maciel
    Friburguense 0
    Oeste 1
    15/02/2017 20:30 - Eduardo Guinle
    Avaí 1
    Luverdense 1
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Resscada
    Luverdense 0
    Corinthians 2
    09/03/2017 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Luziânia 0
    Vitória 2
    08/02/2017 19:30 - Zequinha Roriz
    Vitória 3
    Bragantino 2
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    Vitória 0
    Paraná Clube 2
    13/04/2017 19:15 - Barradão
    Santos-AP 0
    Vasco 2
    09/02/2017 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    São Raimundo 2
    Fortaleza 1
    15/02/2017 21:30 - Colosso de Tapajós
    Vila Nova 1
    Vasco 2
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
    Vasco 1
    Vitória 1
    09/03/2017 19:15 - São Januário
    Rondoniense 0
    Cuiabá 2
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Aluísio Ferreira
    Ponte Preta 1
    Cuiabá 1
    02/03/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Itabaiana-SE 2
    Goiás 4
    15/02/2017 21:30 - Etelvino Mendonça
    Uniclinic-CE 1
    Portuguesa 2
    15/02/2017 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Boa 0
    Goiás 0
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Dilzon Melo
    Goiás 4
    Cuiabá 0
    08/03/2017 19:30 - Serra Dourada
    Goiás 2
    Fluminense 1
    13/04/2017 21:30 - Serra Dourada
    Guarani Juazeiro-CE 1
    Náutico 0
    15/02/2017 22:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    Rio Branco-AC 1
    Figueirense 0
    15/02/2017 23:30 - Florestão
    Brusque 2
    Remo 1
    16/02/2017 19:15 - Augusto Bauer
    Sergipe 0
    Bahia 2
    16/02/2017 21:30 - Batistão
    Sinop-MT 1
    Salgueiro 0
    16/02/2017 21:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Fast-AM 1
    Vila Nova 1
    16/02/2017 22:30 - Arena da Amazônia
  • 2ª RODADA
    Paraná Clube 0
    ASA-AL 0
    05/04/2017 20:30 - Durival Britto
    Paraná Clube 0
    Vitória 0
    19/04/2017 19:30 - Durival Britto
    Sport 1
    Boavista-RJ 0
    15/03/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Joinville 2
    Sport 1
    19/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Joinville
    Fluminense 3
    Criciúma 2
    15/03/2017 19:30 - Édson Passos
    Fluminense 3
    Goiás 0
    19/04/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Internacional 3
    Sampaio Corrêa 0
    15/03/2017 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    Corinthians 1
    Internacional 1
    19/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Cruzeiro 3
    Murici 0
    15/03/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 1
    São Paulo 2
    19/04/2017 19:30 - Mineirão
    ABC 1
    São Paulo 1
    15/03/2017 19:30 - Frasqueirão
    Gurupi 1
    Joinville 0
    15/03/2017 20:30 - Resendão
    Corinthians 1
    Luverdense 1
    16/03/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    Vitória 1
    Vasco 0
    16/03/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    Cuiabá 1
    Goiás 1
    16/03/2017 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
  • Oitavas de final
    Paraná Clube 3 0
    Atlético-MG 2 2
    24/05/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira 31/05/2017 21:45 - Independência
    Botafogo 2 1
    Sport 1 1
    26/04/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos 31/05/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Flamengo 0 2
    Atlético-GO 0 1
    10/05/2017 19:30 - Maracanã 24/05/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
    Santos 2 3
    Paysandu 0 1
    26/04/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro 10/05/2017 21:45 - Mangueirão
    Grêmio 3 2
    Fluminense 1 0
    17/05/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio 31/05/2017 19:30 - Maracanã
    Santa Cruz 0 0
    Atlético-PR 0 2
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Arruda 31/05/2017 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Palmeiras 1 1
    Internacional 0 2
    17/05/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque 31/05/2017 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    Cruzeiro 1 0
    Chapecoense 0 0
    03/05/2017 21:45 - Mineirão 01/06/2017 21:30 - Arena Condá
  • Quartas de final
    Atlético-MG 1 0
    Botafogo 0 3
    29/06/2017 19:30 - Independência 26/07/2017 19:30 - Nilton Santos
    Flamengo 2 2
    Santos 0 4
    28/06/2017 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro 26/07/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    Grêmio 4 3
    Atlético-PR 0 2
    28/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Grêmio 27/07/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    Palmeiras 3 1
    Cruzeiro 3 1
    28/06/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque 26/07/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
  • Semifinal
    Botafogo 0 0
    Flamengo 0 1
    16/08/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos 23/08/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Grêmio 1 0
    Cruzeiro 0 1
    16/08/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio 23/08/2017 21:45 - Mineirão

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Brenner 5
Léo Gamalho 5
Rafael Sóbis 5
Lucas Barrios 5
2 Bruno Henrique 4
Henrique Dourado 4
3 Pedro Rocha 3
Ederson 3
Jonathan Copete 3
Carlos 3
Cicero 3
Aldair 3
Nenê 3
Leandro Pereira 3
Junior Sornoza 3
Guilherme Biteco 3
Robinho 3
4 Uilliam 2
Everton 2
Leandro Kivel 2
Gilberto 2
Thiago Neves 2
Dudu 2
Paolo Guerrero 2
Tarcísio 2
Rodriguinho 2
Marlyson 2
Wellington Silva 2
Tiago 2
Giorgian De Arrascaeta 2
Rithely 2
Alex Maranhão 2
Lucas Pratto 2
Andrés D Alessandro 2
Guilherme 2
Roger 2
Alisson 2
Diego Souza 2
Christian Cueva 2
Carlos Henrique 2
Márcio Passos 2
Nico López 2
Renatinho 2
Luiz Araújo 2
Cleberson Tiarinha 2
Cleiton Xavier 2
5 Jorge Prea 1
Felipe Alves 1
Joélson 1
Paulinho 1
Diogo Silva 1
Thalles 1
André 1
Matheus Sávio 1
Ricardo Ryller 1
Maycon 1
Bruno Rodrigues 1
Alan Costa 1
Alan 1
Gabriel 1
Arthur 1
Brunão 1
Luan 1
Diego Giaretta 1
Denis 1
Ygor Nogueira 1
Thallyson 1
Paulão 1
Patrick 1
Marcos Júnior 1
Wallyson 1
Daniel Ferreira 1
Orlando Berrío 1
Robinho 1
Michel 1
Juba 1
Samuel Xavier 1
Régis 1
Renato Chaves 1
Wagner 1
Rafinha 1
Hugo Almeida 1
Breno 1
Leleu 1
1
Walter Kannemann 1
Rafinha 1
Edson Carius 1
Everton Felipe 1
Everton 1
Bruno Xavier 1
Manoel 1
Caio Mancha 1
Vitor Faiska 1
Raniel 1
Lucas Trindade 1
Breno 1
Pedro Bambu 1
Rael 1
Lucho González 1
Diego Jardel 1
Kaio Cristian 1
Tadeu 1
Brunão 1
Itaqui 1
Júnior Dutra 1
Robinho 1
Ricardo Lobo 1
Arthur 1
Eron 1
Henrique 1
Lins 1
Werley 1
Thiago Santos 1
Alex Henrique 1
Eduardo Brock 1
Daniel Barros 1
Higor Leite 1
Valdívia 1
Léo Artur 1
William Pottker 1
Charles 1
Renan Oliveira 1
Lucas 1
Ángel Romero 1
Gustavo Cuéllar 1
Carlos Eduardo 1
Romulo 1
Diogo Oliveira 1
Bruno Batata 1
Erivélton 1
Rogério 1
Leleu 1
Léo Fernandes 1
Keno 1
Heitor 1
Rómulo Otero 1
Douglas Moreira 1
Allan Dias 1
Durval 1
Zé Potiguar 1
Bartola 1
Vitor Hugo 1
Pablo Felipe 1
Werley 1
Hudson 1
Deisinho 1
Victor Ferraz 1
Airton 1
Aylon 1
Patrick 1
Gilson 1
Lucas Rocha 1
Kaio Cristian 1
Patric 1
Juan 1
Diego Rosa 1
Gustavo Scarpa 1
Diego 1
Mazinho 1
Paulinho Macaíba 1
Fred 1
Pedro 1
Diogo Sodré 1
Fred 1
Tiago Marques 1
André Lima 1
Marcelo Nicácio 1
Douglas 1
Todinho 1
Juninho 1
André 1
Elias 1
Jorginho 1
Lucão 1
Joel Carli 1
Felipe Gedoz 1
Elivelto 1
Macena 1
Lucas Paquetá 1
Jean Carlos 1
Diogo Barbosa 1
Brandão 1
Moisés 1
Juan Cazares 1
Rodrigo Dourado 1
Wendell 1
Kayke 1
Diego Neves 1
Thiaguinho 1
Marcos Alemão 1
Willian 1
Glaucio 1
Fábio Paulista 1
Hudson 1
Giovani 1
Igor Miranda 1
Tiago Luis 1
Adalgiso Pitbull 1
Alex 1
Tiago Aidan 1
Silvinho 1
Nikão 1
Lucca 1
Ítalo 1
Jônatas Belusso 1
Ramón Ábila 1

Copa do Brasil