Copa do Brasil
  • 1ª RODADA
    River-PI 0
    Fluminense 5
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Albertão
    Votuporanguense 0
    Ypiranga 1
    06/02/2019 16:00 - Arena Plínio Marin
    Altos-PI 1
    Santos 7
    06/02/2019 19:15 - Albertão
    Sobradinho 0
    América-RN 0
    06/02/2019 20:30 - Augustinho Lima
    Foz do Iguaçu 1
    Boa 0
    06/02/2019 20:30 - ABC
    Santa Cruz-RN 1
    Tupi 0
    06/02/2019 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    Corumbaense 0
    Luverdense 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Arthur Marinho
    Mixto-MT 1
    CSA 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
    Juazeirense 2
    Vasco 2
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Adauto Moraes
    Itabaiana-SE 2
    Paraná Clube 5
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Etelvino Mendonça
    Palmas-TO 0
    Juventude 1
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Nilton Santos
    Atlético-CE 2
    Joinville 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    Central-PE 1
    Ceará 1
    06/02/2019 22:15 - Lacerdão
    Americano 1
    Londrina 2
    07/02/2019 18:30
    Ferroviário-CE 2
    Corinthians 2
    07/02/2019 21:00 - Café
    Aparecidense 1
    Ponte Preta 0
    12/02/2019 19:15 - Aníbal Toledo
    Imperatriz-MA 1
    Náutico 1
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Frei Epifânio
    Bragantino-PA 1
    ASA-AL 0
    13/02/2019 16:30 - Diogão
    Brasiliense 0
    CRB 0
    13/02/2019 16:30 - Boca do Jacaré
    São José 0
    Chapecoense 0
    13/02/2019 19:00 - Passo D Areia
    São Raimundo 0
    Criciúma 2
    13/02/2019 20:00 - Colosso dos Tapajós
    Sergipe 0
    Goiás 2
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Lourival Batista
    Galvez-AC 0
    ABC 1
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Brusque 1
    Atlético-GO 1
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Augusto Bauer
    Serra-ES 1
    Remo 0
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Roberto Lopes
    Avenida-RS 1
    Guarani-SP 0
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Eucaliptos
    Boavista-RJ 1
    Figueirense 2
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Eucyzão
    Real Ariquemes-RO 1
    Avaí 4
    13/02/2019 20:30 - Gentil Valério
    Operário-MS 1
    Botafogo-PB 4
    13/02/2019 21:30
    São Raimundo-RR 0
    América-MG 0
    13/02/2019 21:30
    Ypiranga-AP 0
    Cuiabá 1
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Zerão
    Campinense 0
    Botafogo 2
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Amigão
    Tombense 3
    Sport 0
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Antônio Guimarães de Almeida
    Moto Club-MA 2
    Vitória 0
    13/02/2019 22:15 - Castelão
    Manaus 1
    Vila Nova 1
    13/02/2019 22:30 - Ismael Benigno
    Rio Branco-AC 2
    Bahia 2
    13/02/2019 23:30 - Arena da Floresta
    Tubarão 0
    Brasil de Pelotas 0
    14/02/2019 19:00 - Domingos Gonzales
    U.R.T 3
    Coritiba 2
    14/02/2019 21:15 - Zama Maciel
    Sinop-MT 1
    Santa Cruz 2
    14/02/2019 22:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Fast-AM 1
    Oeste 6
    14/02/2019 22:30 - Ismael Benigno

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Gustavo 2
Carlos Sánchez 2
Jheimy 2
Nando 2
Jenison 2
Daniel Amorim 2
Dudu Itapajé 2
Luciano 2
Gilberto 2
Gilberto 2
Edson Carius 2
2 Marquinhos 1
Alberto 1
Louback 1
Neto Pessoa 1
Getúlio 1
Gustavo Balotelli 1
Rodrigo Pimpão 1
Bruno Silva 1
Alesson 1
Daniel Barros 1
Juninho Arcanjo 1
Rafinha 1
Alípio 1
Flávio Torres 1
Pipico 1
Everaldo 1
Iago Dias 1
Robinho 1
Custódio 1
Alan Mineiro 1
Elvis 1
Higor Leite 1
Bruno Oliveira 1
Elias 1
Bruno Lopes 1
Juan 1
Pedro Castro 1
Uéderson 1
Gleisinho 1
Yeferson Soteldo 1
André Luis 1
Rodrigão 1
Derlis González 1
Anderson 1
Maxi López 1
Renatinho 1
Alison 1
Laécio 1
Itaqui 1
Hélio Paraíba 1
Flamel 1
Alex Santana 1
Felipe Jonatan 1
Marcos Aurélio 1
Renan Donizete 1
Leandro 1
Diego Pituca 1
Alyson 1
Igor Peninha 1
Rodrigão 1
Rael 1
Reis 1
Eduardo Ramos 1
Braian Rodríguez 1
Marcelinho 1
Hamilton 1
Dênis 1
Felipe Jonatan 1
Jefferson 1
Flamel 1
Luiz Felipe 1
Daniel Costa 1
Dico 1
Yan Sasse 1
Luisão 1
Pedro Pires 1
Denilson 1
William Amendoim 1
Gladstone 1
Cascata 1
Douglas 1
Iago Dias 1
Marlon 1
Kauê 1
Julimar 1
Nino Guerreiro 1
Bruno Xavier 1
André Krobel 1

Copa do Brasil